Loading…

Wechselkursen TND

Tunesischer Dinar

CodeWährungenFlaggePreisDatum
ALLAlbanischer Lek51,16030.04.2017
EUREuro0,38030.04.2017
USDUS Dollar0,41430.04.2017
AUDAustralischer Dollar0,55230.04.2017
ARSArgentinischer Peso6,36930.04.2017
CNYChinesischer Renmimbi2,85430.04.2017
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand5,53530.04.2017
BRLBrasilianischer Real1,31430.04.2017
BDTBangladesischer Taka34,00630.04.2017
GBPBritisches Pfund0,32030.04.2017
THBThailändischer Baht14,32130.04.2017
BIFBurundi Franc704,53630.04.2017
HRKKroatische Kuna2,81930.04.2017
AWGAruba Florin0,74230.04.2017
TOPTongaische Pa'anga0,95930.04.2017
BNDBrunei-Dollar0,57930.04.2017
KHRKampodschanische Riel1650,37330.04.2017
CHFSchweizer Franken0,41230.04.2017
BMDBermuda-Dollar0,41430.04.2017
INRIndische Rupie26,61130.04.2017
GNFGuinea-Franc3811,10230.04.2017
MYRMalaysischer Ringgit1,79730.04.2017
IDRIndonesische Rupie5520,71330.04.2017
RONRumänischer Leu1,72230.04.2017
JPYJapanischer Yen46,18730.04.2017
PENPeruanischer Sol1,34330.04.2017
PLNPolnischer Zloty1,60630.04.2017
FJDFidschi-Dollar0,86930.04.2017
ISKIsländische Krone43,99330.04.2017
AOAAngolanischer Kwanza68,38730.04.2017
GMDGambischer Dalasi18,22730.04.2017
HKDHong-Kong Dollar3,22130.04.2017
AEDUAE-Dirham1,52130.04.2017
HNLHonduranische Lempira9,67330.04.2017
HUFUngarische Forint118,87330.04.2017
LAKLaotischer Kip3394,69830.04.2017
CADKanadischer Dollar0,56630.04.2017
HTGHaitianische Gourde28,04930.04.2017
EGPÄgyptisches Pfund7,47730.04.2017
PGKPapua-Neuguinea Kina1,36030.04.2017
KMFComoros Franc191,29730.04.2017
BWPBotswanischer Pula4,31830.04.2017
CRCCosta-Rican-Colon228,28530.04.2017
BTNBhutanischer Ngultrum26,56430.04.2017
BSDBahama Dollar0,41430.04.2017
ILSIsraelischer Schekel1,49930.04.2017
VUVVanuatu-Vatu45,38130.04.2017
GYDGuyana-Dollar84,69830.04.2017
BBDBarbados-Dollar0,82930.04.2017
JMDJamaikanischer Dollar53,07830.04.2017
CLPChilenischer Peso276,06930.04.2017
COPKolumbianischer Peso1216,77730.04.2017
STDSao-Tome/Principe-Dobra9315,41030.04.2017
BZDBelize-Dollar0,82830.04.2017
KYDKaiman-Dollar0,34030.04.2017
NIONicaraguanischer Cordoba12,17930.04.2017
JODJordanischer Dinar0,29430.04.2017
DZDAlgerischer Dinar45,17330.04.2017
CVEKape-Verde-Escudo41,92630.04.2017
BGNBulgarischer Lew0,74130.04.2017
GTQGuatemaltekischer Quetzal3,04030.04.2017
BHDBahrain-Dinar0,15630.04.2017
CUPKubanischer Peso0,41430.04.2017
QARKatar Rial1,50830.04.2017
PKRPakistanische Rupie43,39730.04.2017
UAHUkrainische Griwna10,98830.04.2017
MADMarrokanischer Dirham4,10630.04.2017
MMKMyanmarischer Kyat562,55230.04.2017
SZLSwasiländischer Lilangeni5,52530.04.2017
NGNNigerianische Naira130,28230.04.2017
MNTMongolisher Tugrik997,92930.04.2017
LSLLesothischer Loti5,53930.04.2017
WSTWest-Samoanischer Tala1,07430.04.2017
DKKDänische Krone2,82330.04.2017
ETBÄthiopischer Birr9,44930.04.2017
MWKMalawi-Kwacha297,41930.04.2017
PHPPhilippinischer Peso20,79930.04.2017
DOPDominikanischer Peso19,48230.04.2017
MVRMaledivischer Rufiyan6,39630.04.2017
CZKTschechische Krone10,19730.04.2017
LKRSri-Lanka-Rupie63,17330.04.2017
BOBBoliviano2,85430.04.2017
MURMauritius-Rupie14,36230.04.2017
MXNMexikanischer Peso7,79230.04.2017
RUBRussischer Rubel23,57830.04.2017
SEKSchwedische Krone3,66930.04.2017
SARSaudiarabischer Rial1,55330.04.2017
MROMauretanischer Ouguiya147,88730.04.2017
NPRNepalesische Rupie42,44030.04.2017
SLLSierraleonische Leone3086,16430.04.2017
OMROman-Rial0,15930.04.2017
YERJemen-Rial103,54230.04.2017
SBDSalomonen-Dollar3,24830.04.2017
SCRSeychellen-Rupie5,52430.04.2017
NZDNeuseeländischer Dollar0,60330.04.2017
GIPGibraltar-Pfund0,32030.04.2017
SGDSingapur Dollar0,57830.04.2017
KESKenianischer Schilling42,64730.04.2017
LBPLibanesisches Pfund624,15130.04.2017
NOKNorwegische Krone3,55630.04.2017
KZTKasachstan Tenge130,28630.04.2017
DJFDjibouti-Franc73,73730.04.2017
SVCEl-Salvador-Colon3,61330.04.2017
ERNEritrean Nakfa6,33430.04.2017
SRDGuinea Suriname3,09930.04.2017
KRWSüdkoreanischer Won470,74230.04.2017
KWDKuweitischer Dinar0,12630.04.2017
VNDVietnamesischer Dong9419,63530.04.2017
RWFRuanda-Franc339,27930.04.2017
NADNamibischer Dollar5,52430.04.2017
MOPMacau Pataca3,31830.04.2017
UGXUganda-Schilling1508,24430.04.2017
PYGGuarani2302,40330.04.2017
IRRIran Rial13437,86230.04.2017
TTDTrinidad/Tobago Dollar2,77930.04.2017
TZSTansania-Schilling922,94930.04.2017
UYUUruguayischen Peso11,62830.04.2017
TRYTürkische Lira1,47130.04.2017
PABPanama Balboa0,41430.04.2017
SYPSyrisches Pfund213,33130.04.2017
TWDTaiwanesischer Dollar12,49230.04.2017
SOSSomalischer Schilling227,42330.04.2017
IQDIrakische Dinar489,22930.04.2017
SHPSt. Helena Pfund0,32030.04.2017
LRDLiberianischer Dollar37,69730.04.2017
MGAAriary malgache1304,88830.04.2017
BAMBosnien und Herzegowina Marco0,74530.04.2017
GHSGhanaischer Cedi1,72930.04.2017
GELGeorgische lari1,02130.04.2017
KPWNordkoreanischer Won372,82530.04.2017
FKPFalkland Pfund0,32030.04.2017
RSDSerbischer Dinar46,82130.04.2017
UZSUsbekistan Som1534,79730.04.2017
MDLMoldovan Leu7,89830.04.2017
AZNAzerbaijan Manat0,70530.04.2017
LYDLibysche Dinar0,58330.04.2017
MKDMazedonisch Denar23,27730.04.2017
KGSKirgisistan Som27,95230.04.2017

Loading…

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth