Loading…

Wechselkursen TND

Tunesischer Dinar

CodeWährungenFlaggePreisDatum
EUREuro0,35426.07.2017
USDUS Dollar0,41226.07.2017
ALLAlbanischer Lek46,96226.07.2017
AUDAustralischer Dollar0,52026.07.2017
CHFSchweizer Franken0,39526.07.2017
ARSArgentinischer Peso7,20726.07.2017
GBPBritisches Pfund0,31626.07.2017
BRLBrasilianischer Real1,30626.07.2017
THBThailändischer Baht13,80526.07.2017
CNYChinesischer Renmimbi2,78526.07.2017
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand5,37726.07.2017
HRKKroatische Kuna2,61426.07.2017
BDTBangladesischer Taka33,47926.07.2017
JPYJapanischer Yen46,19126.07.2017
BIFBurundi Franc709,88226.07.2017
TOPTongaische Pa'anga0,91026.07.2017
AWGAruba Florin0,73826.07.2017
KHRKampodschanische Riel1683,23426.07.2017
INRIndische Rupie26,53526.07.2017
PLNPolnischer Zloty1,50726.07.2017
BMDBermuda-Dollar0,41226.07.2017
MYRMalaysischer Ringgit1,76626.07.2017
AEDUAE-Dirham1,51526.07.2017
BNDBrunei-Dollar0,56126.07.2017
HUFUngarische Forint108,29926.07.2017
PENPeruanischer Sol1,33926.07.2017
CADKanadischer Dollar0,51726.07.2017
GNFGuinea-Franc3679,10926.07.2017
RONRumänischer Leu1,61526.07.2017
ILSIsraelischer Schekel1,47026.07.2017
IDRIndonesische Rupie5499,27826.07.2017
BWPBotswanischer Pula4,20726.07.2017
FJDFidschi-Dollar0,83226.07.2017
GMDGambischer Dalasi18,54026.07.2017
LAKLaotischer Kip3415,13726.07.2017
ISKIsländische Krone42,96626.07.2017
AOAAngolanischer Kwanza68,09426.07.2017
HNLHonduranische Lempira9,64326.07.2017
HKDHong-Kong Dollar3,22226.07.2017
UAHUkrainische Griwna10,65826.07.2017
HTGHaitianische Gourde25,39126.07.2017
CRCCosta-Rican-Colon234,12226.07.2017
EGPÄgyptisches Pfund7,34626.07.2017
PGKPapua-Neuguinea Kina1,35526.07.2017
VUVVanuatu-Vatu42,58626.07.2017
COPKolumbianischer Peso1249,90726.07.2017
BTNBhutanischer Ngultrum26,56226.07.2017
BSDBahama Dollar0,41226.07.2017
KMFComoros Franc185,72926.07.2017
CLPChilenischer Peso267,56026.07.2017
BBDBarbados-Dollar0,82526.07.2017
BZDBelize-Dollar0,82426.07.2017
NIONicaraguanischer Cordoba12,20526.07.2017
GYDGuyana-Dollar83,54326.07.2017
JMDJamaikanischer Dollar52,44026.07.2017
KYDKaiman-Dollar0,33826.07.2017
STDSao-Tome/Principe-Dobra8688,88426.07.2017
BGNBulgarischer Lew0,69326.07.2017
CVEKape-Verde-Escudo39,10526.07.2017
RUBRussischer Rubel24,68826.07.2017
NGNNigerianische Naira143,53526.07.2017
GTQGuatemaltekischer Quetzal3,00726.07.2017
DZDAlgerischer Dinar44,82626.07.2017
CUPKubanischer Peso0,41226.07.2017
BHDBahrain-Dinar0,15526.07.2017
MADMarrokanischer Dirham3,93226.07.2017
MNTMongolisher Tugrik997,31926.07.2017
QARKatar Rial1,50226.07.2017
PKRPakistanische Rupie43,39026.07.2017
JODJordanischer Dinar0,29226.07.2017
MMKMyanmarischer Kyat563,41526.07.2017
ETBÄthiopischer Birr9,56226.07.2017
MXNMexikanischer Peso7,32826.07.2017
MWKMalawi-Kwacha295,19926.07.2017
SZLSwasiländischer Lilangeni5,37526.07.2017
WSTWest-Samoanischer Tala1,03026.07.2017
PHPPhilippinischer Peso20,86226.07.2017
CZKTschechische Krone9,22226.07.2017
LSLLesothischer Loti5,37426.07.2017
DOPDominikanischer Peso19,43526.07.2017
BOBBoliviano2,84626.07.2017
SEKSchwedische Krone3,39326.07.2017
DKKDänische Krone2,63726.07.2017
LKRSri-Lanka-Rupie63,33326.07.2017
MURMauritius-Rupie13,80926.07.2017
MVRMaledivischer Rufiyan6,33126.07.2017
MROMauretanischer Ouguiya148,07226.07.2017
OMROman-Rial0,15926.07.2017
SARSaudiarabischer Rial1,54726.07.2017
NZDNeuseeländischer Dollar0,55526.07.2017
NPRNepalesische Rupie42,40026.07.2017
KRWSüdkoreanischer Won460,90326.07.2017
SBDSalomonen-Dollar3,20926.07.2017
SLLSierraleonische Leone3093,42126.07.2017
VNDVietnamesischer Dong9362,34326.07.2017
SCRSeychellen-Rupie5,45726.07.2017
YERJemen-Rial103,08526.07.2017
NOKNorwegische Krone3,29426.07.2017
KESKenianischer Schilling42,77226.07.2017
GIPGibraltar-Pfund0,31626.07.2017
SGDSingapur Dollar0,56126.07.2017
LBPLibanesisches Pfund620,99426.07.2017
DJFDjibouti-Franc73,25226.07.2017
KZTKasachstan Tenge134,87726.07.2017
SVCEl-Salvador-Colon3,60926.07.2017
ERNEritrean Nakfa6,30626.07.2017
SRDGuinea Suriname3,04826.07.2017
KWDKuweitischer Dinar0,12526.07.2017
TTDTrinidad/Tobago Dollar2,78426.07.2017
NADNamibischer Dollar5,37526.07.2017
RWFRuanda-Franc339,54226.07.2017
TZSTansania-Schilling920,19026.07.2017
UYUUruguayischen Peso11,73826.07.2017
TWDTaiwanesischer Dollar12,50026.07.2017
PYGGuarani2292,26626.07.2017
MOPMacau Pataca3,31826.07.2017
IRRIran Rial13489,37926.07.2017
SHPSt. Helena Pfund0,31626.07.2017
SYPSyrisches Pfund212,40726.07.2017
UGXUganda-Schilling1481,54326.07.2017
TRYTürkische Lira1,46426.07.2017
PABPanama Balboa0,41226.07.2017
IQDIrakische Dinar480,92426.07.2017
SOSSomalischer Schilling225,61426.07.2017
LRDLiberianischer Dollar37,12126.07.2017
FKPFalkland Pfund0,31626.07.2017
MGAAriary malgache1313,67326.07.2017
BAMBosnien und Herzegowina Marco0,69526.07.2017
LYDLibysche Dinar0,56726.07.2017
UZSUsbekistan Som1674,98526.07.2017
MKDMazedonisch Denar21,71626.07.2017
GELGeorgische lari0,98526.07.2017
AZNAzerbaijan Manat0,70126.07.2017
MDLMoldovan Leu7,44726.07.2017
KPWNordkoreanischer Won371,21126.07.2017
RSDSerbischer Dinar42,60426.07.2017
GHSGhanaischer Cedi1,80626.07.2017
KGSKirgisistan Som28,31726.07.2017

Loading…

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth