Wechselkursen TND

Tunesischer Dinar

CodeWährungenFlaggePreisDatum
EUREuro0,33717.01.2018
USDUS Dollar0,41317.01.2018
CHFSchweizer Franken0,39717.01.2018
GBPBritisches Pfund0,29917.01.2018
ALLAlbanischer Lek44,84317.01.2018
ARSArgentinischer Peso7,78317.01.2018
AUDAustralischer Dollar0,51717.01.2018
THBThailändischer Baht13,19317.01.2018
CNYChinesischer Renmimbi2,65417.01.2018
BRLBrasilianischer Real1,33017.01.2018
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand5,09217.01.2018
JPYJapanischer Yen45,72317.01.2018
HRKKroatische Kuna2,50117.01.2018
BDTBangladesischer Taka34,17117.01.2018
INRIndische Rupie26,37117.01.2018
PLNPolnischer Zloty1,40817.01.2018
AEDUAE-Dirham1,51517.01.2018
BIFBurundi Franc722,35117.01.2018
TOPTongaische Pa'anga0,92017.01.2018
KHRKampodschanische Riel1657,17817.01.2018
UAHUkrainische Griwna11,80717.01.2018
CADKanadischer Dollar0,51417.01.2018
MYRMalaysischer Ringgit1,63117.01.2018
HUFUngarische Forint104,30717.01.2018
ILSIsraelischer Schekel1,42017.01.2018
AWGAruba Florin0,73417.01.2018
BMDBermuda-Dollar0,41317.01.2018
PENPeruanischer Sol1,32317.01.2018
COPKolumbianischer Peso1180,69317.01.2018
BNDBrunei-Dollar0,54817.01.2018
BWPBotswanischer Pula4,02717.01.2018
IDRIndonesische Rupie5509,48817.01.2018
RONRumänischer Leu1,57017.01.2018
CRCCosta-Rican-Colon232,67317.01.2018
HKDHong-Kong Dollar3,22617.01.2018
GNFGuinea-Franc3711,63417.01.2018
HNLHonduranische Lempira9,70117.01.2018
AOAAngolanischer Kwanza83,60717.01.2018
FJDFidschi-Dollar0,82517.01.2018
ISKIsländische Krone42,18617.01.2018
LAKLaotischer Kip3416,25417.01.2018
HTGHaitianische Gourde26,23317.01.2018
CLPChilenischer Peso249,64917.01.2018
RUBRussischer Rubel23,35017.01.2018
GMDGambischer Dalasi19,54617.01.2018
EGPÄgyptisches Pfund7,28117.01.2018
VUVVanuatu-Vatu42,65317.01.2018
PGKPapua-Neuguinea Kina1,32717.01.2018
MXNMexikanischer Peso7,76817.01.2018
BSDBahama Dollar0,41317.01.2018
BZDBelize-Dollar0,82417.01.2018
BTNBhutanischer Ngultrum26,16517.01.2018
KMFComoros Franc169,55417.01.2018
BBDBarbados-Dollar0,82517.01.2018
NIONicaraguanischer Cordoba12,73117.01.2018
NGNNigerianische Naira147,69017.01.2018
MADMarrokanischer Dirham3,80817.01.2018
GYDGuyana-Dollar84,93817.01.2018
BGNBulgarischer Lew0,66017.01.2018
CVEKape-Verde-Escudo37,21117.01.2018
KYDKaiman-Dollar0,33817.01.2018
QARKatar Rial1,50217.01.2018
JMDJamaikanischer Dollar50,87917.01.2018
MNTMongolisher Tugrik999,17517.01.2018
PHPPhilippinischer Peso20,94117.01.2018
CUPKubanischer Peso0,41317.01.2018
GTQGuatemaltekischer Quetzal3,02617.01.2018
DZDAlgerischer Dinar46,92717.01.2018
PKRPakistanische Rupie45,57817.01.2018
STDSao-Tome/Principe-Dobra8268,35817.01.2018
BHDBahrain-Dinar0,15517.01.2018
ETBÄthiopischer Birr11,22517.01.2018
CZKTschechische Krone8,58817.01.2018
MWKMalawi-Kwacha296,13017.01.2018
DOPDominikanischer Peso20,00017.01.2018
MMKMyanmarischer Kyat553,63017.01.2018
SEKSchwedische Krone3,32117.01.2018
OMROman-Rial0,15917.01.2018
BOBBoliviano2,83017.01.2018
KRWSüdkoreanischer Won440,57317.01.2018
WSTWest-Samoanischer Tala1,03617.01.2018
DKKDänische Krone2,51317.01.2018
NZDNeuseeländischer Dollar0,56817.01.2018
SZLSwasiländischer Lilangeni5,08917.01.2018
MURMauritius-Rupie13,04917.01.2018
JODJordanischer Dinar0,29217.01.2018
LKRSri-Lanka-Rupie63,49017.01.2018
LSLLesothischer Loti5,05817.01.2018
MROMauretanischer Ouguiya145,21517.01.2018
VNDVietnamesischer Dong9368,81217.01.2018
NOKNorwegische Krone3,24817.01.2018
KESKenianischer Schilling42,34717.01.2018
MVRMaledivischer Rufiyan6,42317.01.2018
SARSaudiarabischer Rial1,54717.01.2018
NPRNepalesische Rupie42,18317.01.2018
SBDSalomonen-Dollar3,20917.01.2018
SGDSingapur Dollar0,54617.01.2018
SLLSierraleonische Leone3147,69017.01.2018
SCRSeychellen-Rupie5,52817.01.2018
YERJemen-Rial103,11517.01.2018
LBPLibanesisches Pfund623,35017.01.2018
GIPGibraltar-Pfund0,29917.01.2018
SVCEl-Salvador-Colon3,61017.01.2018
KZTKasachstan Tenge134,62917.01.2018
DJFDjibouti-Franc72,95017.01.2018
SRDGuinea Suriname3,05717.01.2018
NADNamibischer Dollar5,08517.01.2018
ERNEritrean Nakfa6,18417.01.2018
UYUUruguayischen Peso11,77817.01.2018
TWDTaiwanesischer Dollar12,19017.01.2018
KWDKuweitischer Dinar0,12417.01.2018
TTDTrinidad/Tobago Dollar2,73517.01.2018
RWFRuanda-Franc344,78117.01.2018
TZSTansania-Schilling923,26717.01.2018
SHPSt. Helena Pfund0,29917.01.2018
IRRIran Rial15080,03317.01.2018
PYGGuarani2305,28117.01.2018
PABPanama Balboa0,41317.01.2018
MOPMacau Pataca3,32317.01.2018
SYPSyrisches Pfund212,45017.01.2018
TRYTürkische Lira1,57817.01.2018
UGXUganda-Schilling1496,28717.01.2018
IQDIrakische Dinar488,44917.01.2018
SOSSomalischer Schilling226,48517.01.2018
LRDLiberianischer Dollar52,54517.01.2018
BAMBosnien und Herzegowina Marco0,66117.01.2018
MGAAriary malgache1328,79517.01.2018
FKPFalkland Pfund0,29917.01.2018
MKDMazedonisch Denar20,70517.01.2018
LYDLibysche Dinar0,55217.01.2018
MDLMoldovan Leu6,92517.01.2018
AZNAzerbaijan Manat0,70117.01.2018
UZSUsbekistan Som3354,37317.01.2018
RSDSerbischer Dinar39,75817.01.2018
GHSGhanaischer Cedi1,86817.01.2018
GELGeorgische lari1,04617.01.2018
KPWNordkoreanischer Won371,28717.01.2018
KGSKirgisistan Som28,61517.01.2018
AFNAfghanischer afghani28,61017.01.2018
AMDArmenischer dram199,05517.01.2018
BYNBelarussische Rubel0,82117.01.2018
CDFKongolesischer franc645,83317.01.2018

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth