Wechselkursen SAR

Saudi-Rial

CodeWährungenFlaggePreisDatum
EUREuro0,22427.11.2020
USDUS Dollar0,26727.11.2020
CHFSchweizer Franken0,24227.11.2020
GBPBritisches Pfund0,19927.11.2020
THBThailändischer Baht8,07727.11.2020
ALLAlbanischer Lek27,70727.11.2020
CNYChinesischer Renmimbi1,75427.11.2020
BRLBrasilianischer Real1,41827.11.2020
ARSArgentinischer Peso21,56527.11.2020
JPYJapanischer Yen27,74327.11.2020
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand4,05027.11.2020
CADKanadischer Dollar0,34727.11.2020
UAHUkrainische Griwna7,58727.11.2020
HRKKroatische Kuna1,68827.11.2020
BDTBangladesischer Taka22,59927.11.2020
INRIndische Rupie19,68327.11.2020
AUDAustralischer Dollar0,36127.11.2020
AEDUAE-Dirham0,97927.11.2020
PLNPolnischer Zloty1,00127.11.2020
HUFUngarische Forint80,64527.11.2020
RUBRussischer Rubel20,16727.11.2020
COPKolumbianischer Peso964,18727.11.2020
BIFBurundi Franc513,45927.11.2020
AOAAngolanischer Kwanza171,00227.11.2020
ILSIsraelischer Schekel0,88527.11.2020
MYRMalaysischer Ringgit1,08627.11.2020
PENPeruanischer Sol0,96027.11.2020
KHRKampodschanische Riel1077,33327.11.2020
AWGAruba Florin0,47527.11.2020
CRCCosta-Rican-Colon160,66427.11.2020
BMDBermuda-Dollar0,26727.11.2020
MXNMexikanischer Peso5,33227.11.2020
BZDBelize-Dollar0,53327.11.2020
HKDHong-Kong Dollar2,06727.11.2020
IDRIndonesische Rupie3767,24627.11.2020
CLPChilenischer Peso204,02727.11.2020
MADMarrokanischer Dirham2,42227.11.2020
HTGHaitianische Gourde17,52827.11.2020
BNDBrunei-Dollar0,35727.11.2020
BWPBotswanischer Pula2,93227.11.2020
HNLHonduranische Lempira6,45627.11.2020
BBDBarbados-Dollar0,53327.11.2020
TOPTongaische Pa'anga0,60927.11.2020
LAKLaotischer Kip2469,60027.11.2020
BSDBahama Dollar0,26727.11.2020
GNFGuinea-Franc2616,53327.11.2020
PHPPhilippinischer Peso12,81727.11.2020
EGPÄgyptisches Pfund4,15727.11.2020
NGNNigerianische Naira100,80027.11.2020
RONRumänischer Leu1,08927.11.2020
FJDFidschi-Dollar0,54927.11.2020
CZKTschechische Krone5,83227.11.2020
CVEKape-Verde-Escudo24,69327.11.2020
BTNBhutanischer Ngultrum19,72327.11.2020
ISKIsländische Krone36,06727.11.2020
KMFComoros Franc110,25327.11.2020
QARKatar Rial0,97127.11.2020
GMDGambischer Dalasi13,74727.11.2020
TNDTunesischer Dinar0,72927.11.2020
VUVVanuatu-Vatu29,19727.11.2020
DZDAlgerischer Dinar34,17927.11.2020
BGNBulgarischer Lew0,43827.11.2020
GTQGuatemaltekischer Quetzal2,08027.11.2020
BHDBahrain-Dinar0,10127.11.2020
PKRPakistanische Rupie42,42727.11.2020
DKKDänische Krone1,66427.11.2020
KRWSüdkoreanischer Won294,38427.11.2020
PGKPapua-Neuguinea Kina0,93527.11.2020
SEKSchwedische Krone2,27127.11.2020
OMROman-Rial0,10327.11.2020
GYDGuyana-Dollar55,27527.11.2020
BOBBoliviano1,82127.11.2020
MWKMalawi-Kwacha200,21127.11.2020
NOKNorwegische Krone2,36427.11.2020
NIONicaraguanischer Cordoba9,21927.11.2020
MMKMyanmarischer Kyat349,86727.11.2020
CUPKubanischer Peso6,66727.11.2020
DOPDominikanischer Peso15,46427.11.2020
MURMauritius-Rupie10,62727.11.2020
NZDNeuseeländischer Dollar0,38027.11.2020
ETBÄthiopischer Birr10,09927.11.2020
SGDSingapur Dollar0,35727.11.2020
VNDVietnamesischer Dong6180,26727.11.2020
LKRSri-Lanka-Rupie49,36127.11.2020
KESKenianischer Schilling29,30727.11.2020
WSTWest-Samoanischer Tala0,69027.11.2020
KZTKasachstan Tenge113,12527.11.2020
MNTMongolisher Tugrik760,03527.11.2020
NPRNepalesische Rupie31,44527.11.2020
JMDJamaikanischer Dollar39,03527.11.2020
LSLLesothischer Loti4,07227.11.2020
KYDKaiman-Dollar0,21927.11.2020
RWFRuanda-Franc255,53927.11.2020
SVCEl-Salvador-Colon2,33327.11.2020
SLLSierraleonische Leone2646,34727.11.2020
SRDGuinea Suriname3,73927.11.2020
UYUUruguayischen Peso11,36027.11.2020
YERJemen-Rial65,54127.11.2020
DJFDjibouti-Franc47,33327.11.2020
JODJordanischer Dinar0,18927.11.2020
PYGGuarani1880,34927.11.2020
NADNamibischer Dollar4,04427.11.2020
GIPGibraltar-Pfund0,20027.11.2020
LBPLibanesisches Pfund401,52027.11.2020
IRRIran Rial11200,00027.11.2020
ERNEritrean Nakfa4,01327.11.2020
TRYTürkische Lira2,10127.11.2020
SBDSalomonen-Dollar2,13827.11.2020
MVRMaledivischer Rufiyan4,15227.11.2020
SZLSwasiländischer Lilangeni4,04927.11.2020
PABPanama Balboa0,26727.11.2020
KWDKuweitischer Dinar0,08127.11.2020
TWDTaiwanesischer Dollar7,60227.11.2020
SCRSeychellen-Rupie5,49927.11.2020
GHSGhanaischer Cedi1,54727.11.2020
UGXUganda-Schilling985,30727.11.2020
MGAAriary malgache1008,00027.11.2020
TZSTansania-Schilling617,06727.11.2020
MOPMacau Pataca2,12927.11.2020
MKDMazedonisch Denar13,78427.11.2020
GELGeorgische lari0,88127.11.2020
SOSSomalischer Schilling152,80027.11.2020
BAMBosnien und Herzegowina Marco0,43927.11.2020
LYDLibysche Dinar0,36027.11.2020
SHPSt. Helena Pfund0,20627.11.2020
TTDTrinidad/Tobago Dollar1,78827.11.2020
RSDSerbischer Dinar26,20327.11.2020
FKPFalkland Pfund0,20627.11.2020
LRDLiberianischer Dollar41,73327.11.2020
AZNAzerbaijan Manat0,45327.11.2020
SYPSyrisches Pfund334,93327.11.2020
UZSUsbekistan Som2775,96327.11.2020
IQDIrakische Dinar317,06727.11.2020
MDLMoldovan Leu4,57627.11.2020
KPWNordkoreanischer Won240,00027.11.2020
KGSKirgisistan Som22,60627.11.2020
BTCBitcoin0,00027.11.2020
AFNAfghanischer afghani20,49327.11.2020
AMDArmenischer dram135,36527.11.2020
BYNBelarussische Rubel0,68527.11.2020
CDFKongolesischer franc522,88027.11.2020
ETHEthereum0,00127.11.2020
LTCLitecoin0,00427.11.2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth