Wechselkursen MYR

Malaysischer Ringgit

CodeWährungenFlaggePreisDatum
EUREuro0,20326.10.2020
USDUS Dollar0,24026.10.2020
CHFSchweizer Franken0,21826.10.2020
GBPBritisches Pfund0,18426.10.2020
THBThailändischer Baht7,51426.10.2020
ALLAlbanischer Lek25,06026.10.2020
CNYChinesischer Renmimbi1,61226.10.2020
BRLBrasilianischer Real1,35926.10.2020
ARSArgentinischer Peso18,73026.10.2020
JPYJapanischer Yen25,22926.10.2020
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand3,91726.10.2020
CADKanadischer Dollar0,31726.10.2020
HRKKroatische Kuna1,53826.10.2020
UAHUkrainische Griwna6,79026.10.2020
BDTBangladesischer Taka20,29326.10.2020
INRIndische Rupie17,79526.10.2020
AUDAustralischer Dollar0,33726.10.2020
AEDUAE-Dirham0,88226.10.2020
PLNPolnischer Zloty0,93126.10.2020
HUFUngarische Forint74,22226.10.2020
COPKolumbianischer Peso911,03326.10.2020
RUBRussischer Rubel18,37026.10.2020
BIFBurundi Franc461,27326.10.2020
AOAAngolanischer Kwanza155,77226.10.2020
ILSIsraelischer Schekel0,81226.10.2020
PENPeruanischer Sol0,86226.10.2020
KHRKampodschanische Riel976,38126.10.2020
AWGAruba Florin0,42826.10.2020
CRCCosta-Rican-Colon144,80326.10.2020
BMDBermuda-Dollar0,24026.10.2020
MXNMexikanischer Peso5,07026.10.2020
BZDBelize-Dollar0,48026.10.2020
HKDHong-Kong Dollar1,86226.10.2020
IDRIndonesische Rupie3515,13726.10.2020
MADMarrokanischer Dirham2,20026.10.2020
CLPChilenischer Peso187,64526.10.2020
HTGHaitianische Gourde14,90926.10.2020
BNDBrunei-Dollar0,32726.10.2020
BWPBotswanischer Pula2,73226.10.2020
HNLHonduranische Lempira5,84526.10.2020
BBDBarbados-Dollar0,48126.10.2020
TOPTongaische Pa'anga0,57026.10.2020
LAKLaotischer Kip2214,20726.10.2020
GNFGuinea-Franc2342,14326.10.2020
BSDBahama Dollar0,24026.10.2020
PHPPhilippinischer Peso11,62826.10.2020
NGNNigerianische Naira90,58126.10.2020
EGPÄgyptisches Pfund3,76026.10.2020
FJDFidschi-Dollar0,50826.10.2020
RONRumänischer Leu0,99126.10.2020
CVEKape-Verde-Escudo22,33326.10.2020
CZKTschechische Krone5,55026.10.2020
BTNBhutanischer Ngultrum17,70526.10.2020
ISKIsländische Krone33,34226.10.2020
KMFComoros Franc99,68826.10.2020
QARKatar Rial0,87526.10.2020
GMDGambischer Dalasi12,37426.10.2020
TNDTunesischer Dinar0,65626.10.2020
VUVVanuatu-Vatu26,88926.10.2020
DZDAlgerischer Dinar30,85126.10.2020
BGNBulgarischer Lew0,39626.10.2020
GTQGuatemaltekischer Quetzal1,86926.10.2020
BHDBahrain-Dinar0,09026.10.2020
PKRPakistanische Rupie38,70726.10.2020
DKKDänische Krone1,51326.10.2020
KRWSüdkoreanischer Won271,99226.10.2020
PGKPapua-Neuguinea Kina0,84026.10.2020
SEKSchwedische Krone2,10426.10.2020
OMROman-Rial0,09326.10.2020
GYDGuyana-Dollar49,92326.10.2020
BOBBoliviano1,64826.10.2020
NIONicaraguanischer Cordoba8,27226.10.2020
MWKMalawi-Kwacha179,36126.10.2020
NOKNorwegische Krone2,22826.10.2020
MMKMyanmarischer Kyat308,50626.10.2020
CUPKubanischer Peso6,00726.10.2020
DOPDominikanischer Peso13,91926.10.2020
MURMauritius-Rupie9,53926.10.2020
NZDNeuseeländischer Dollar0,35926.10.2020
ETBÄthiopischer Birr8,98126.10.2020
SGDSingapur Dollar0,32726.10.2020
SARSaudiarabischer Rial0,90126.10.2020
VNDVietnamesischer Dong5540,60526.10.2020
LKRSri-Lanka-Rupie44,27226.10.2020
KESKenianischer Schilling26,14126.10.2020
KZTKasachstan Tenge103,21226.10.2020
WSTWest-Samoanischer Tala0,63626.10.2020
NPRNepalesische Rupie28,23226.10.2020
MNTMongolisher Tugrik684,24126.10.2020
JMDJamaikanischer Dollar34,85626.10.2020
LSLLesothischer Loti3,89726.10.2020
KYDKaiman-Dollar0,19726.10.2020
RWFRuanda-Franc228,94826.10.2020
SVCEl-Salvador-Colon2,10226.10.2020
SRDGuinea Suriname3,36926.10.2020
SLLSierraleonische Leone2369,67826.10.2020
UYUUruguayischen Peso10,25026.10.2020
YERJemen-Rial59,15426.10.2020
DJFDjibouti-Franc42,64826.10.2020
JODJordanischer Dinar0,17026.10.2020
PYGGuarani1690,53326.10.2020
LBPLibanesisches Pfund361,72526.10.2020
GIPGibraltar-Pfund0,18526.10.2020
NADNamibischer Dollar3,91726.10.2020
ERNEritrean Nakfa3,62126.10.2020
IRRIran Rial10091,30226.10.2020
TRYTürkische Lira1,94426.10.2020
SZLSwasiländischer Lilangeni3,91726.10.2020
SBDSalomonen-Dollar1,94326.10.2020
MVRMaledivischer Rufiyan3,74126.10.2020
PABPanama Balboa0,24026.10.2020
KWDKuweitischer Dinar0,07326.10.2020
TWDTaiwanesischer Dollar6,87926.10.2020
SCRSeychellen-Rupie4,55026.10.2020
GHSGhanaischer Cedi1,38426.10.2020
MGAAriary malgache931,04326.10.2020
TZSTansania-Schilling555,98326.10.2020
UGXUganda-Schilling894,54626.10.2020
MOPMacau Pataca1,91826.10.2020
MKDMazedonisch Denar12,51126.10.2020
GELGeorgische lari0,77126.10.2020
SOSSomalischer Schilling137,19426.10.2020
BAMBosnien und Herzegowina Marco0,39826.10.2020
LYDLibysche Dinar0,32526.10.2020
SHPSt. Helena Pfund0,18626.10.2020
TTDTrinidad/Tobago Dollar1,61726.10.2020
FKPFalkland Pfund0,18626.10.2020
RSDSerbischer Dinar23,80426.10.2020
AZNAzerbaijan Manat0,40826.10.2020
LRDLiberianischer Dollar45,65126.10.2020
SYPSyrisches Pfund301,77826.10.2020
UZSUsbekistan Som2487,95826.10.2020
IQDIrakische Dinar285,68026.10.2020
MDLMoldovan Leu4,06426.10.2020
KPWNordkoreanischer Won216,24226.10.2020
KGSKirgisistan Som19,36826.10.2020
BTCBitcoin0,00026.10.2020
AFNAfghanischer afghani18,40526.10.2020
AMDArmenischer dram118,57526.10.2020
BYNBelarussische Rubel0,60826.10.2020
CDFKongolesischer franc470,47826.10.2020
ETHEthereum0,00126.10.2020
LTCLitecoin0,00426.10.2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth