Wechselkursen CNY

Chinesischer Renminbi Yuan

CodeWährungenFlaggePreisDatum
EUREuro0,13017.01.2019
USDUS Dollar0,14817.01.2019
CHFSchweizer Franken0,14717.01.2019
GBPBritisches Pfund0,11417.01.2019
ALLAlbanischer Lek16,04117.01.2019
THBThailändischer Baht4,68617.01.2019
BRLBrasilianischer Real0,55517.01.2019
ARSArgentinischer Peso5,56917.01.2019
JPYJapanischer Yen16,09417.01.2019
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand2,03417.01.2019
AUDAustralischer Dollar0,20617.01.2019
HRKKroatische Kuna0,96217.01.2019
BDTBangladesischer Taka12,32617.01.2019
INRIndische Rupie10,49517.01.2019
UAHUkrainische Griwna4,13317.01.2019
PLNPolnischer Zloty0,55617.01.2019
AEDUAE-Dirham0,54217.01.2019
CADKanadischer Dollar0,19617.01.2019
BIFBurundi Franc258,50817.01.2019
COPKolumbianischer Peso462,42717.01.2019
HUFUngarische Forint41,46717.01.2019
KHRKampodschanische Riel589,20217.01.2019
ILSIsraelischer Schekel0,54517.01.2019
MYRMalaysischer Ringgit0,60717.01.2019
CRCCosta-Rican-Colon87,84417.01.2019
BMDBermuda-Dollar0,14817.01.2019
PENPeruanischer Sol0,49217.01.2019
AWGAruba Florin0,26317.01.2019
TOPTongaische Pa'anga0,34217.01.2019
AOAAngolanischer Kwanza45,56917.01.2019
HKDHong-Kong Dollar1,15817.01.2019
MXNMexikanischer Peso2,81317.01.2019
RUBRussischer Rubel9,80317.01.2019
BNDBrunei-Dollar0,20017.01.2019
IDRIndonesische Rupie2092,74517.01.2019
HNLHonduranische Lempira3,58317.01.2019
CLPChilenischer Peso99,09617.01.2019
RONRumänischer Leu0,60817.01.2019
BWPBotswanischer Pula1,54717.01.2019
GNFGuinea-Franc1344,22917.01.2019
BZDBelize-Dollar0,29517.01.2019
ISKIsländische Krone17,84217.01.2019
MADMarrokanischer Dirham1,40817.01.2019
HTGHaitianische Gourde11,56317.01.2019
EGPÄgyptisches Pfund2,63417.01.2019
LAKLaotischer Kip1262,73417.01.2019
BBDBarbados-Dollar0,29517.01.2019
BSDBahama Dollar0,14817.01.2019
FJDFidschi-Dollar0,31017.01.2019
PHPPhilippinischer Peso7,74917.01.2019
NGNNigerianische Naira53,29717.01.2019
BTNBhutanischer Ngultrum10,51217.01.2019
GMDGambischer Dalasi7,27117.01.2019
KMFComoros Franc63,59117.01.2019
QARKatar Rial0,53717.01.2019
VUVVanuatu-Vatu16,34017.01.2019
TNDTunesischer Dinar0,44617.01.2019
CVEKape-Verde-Escudo14,26217.01.2019
PKRPakistanische Rupie20,47417.01.2019
CZKTschechische Krone3,31217.01.2019
DZDAlgerischer Dinar17,43917.01.2019
GTQGuatemaltekischer Quetzal1,14017.01.2019
BGNBulgarischer Lew0,25317.01.2019
BHDBahrain-Dinar0,05617.01.2019
PGKPapua-Neuguinea Kina0,48917.01.2019
GYDGuyana-Dollar30,60117.01.2019
CUPKubanischer Peso0,14817.01.2019
NIONicaraguanischer Cordoba4,76917.01.2019
ETBÄthiopischer Birr4,15217.01.2019
MWKMalawi-Kwacha106,20117.01.2019
OMROman-Rial0,05717.01.2019
KRWSüdkoreanischer Won165,77817.01.2019
DKKDänische Krone0,96817.01.2019
BOBBoliviano1,01117.01.2019
SEKSchwedische Krone1,33217.01.2019
JMDJamaikanischer Dollar18,95917.01.2019
NZDNeuseeländischer Dollar0,21917.01.2019
KYDKaiman-Dollar0,12117.01.2019
NOKNorwegische Krone1,26317.01.2019
MMKMyanmarischer Kyat226,76917.01.2019
DOPDominikanischer Peso7,42817.01.2019
KESKenianischer Schilling14,99217.01.2019
MNTMongolisher Tugrik389,16917.01.2019
NPRNepalesische Rupie16,78617.01.2019
STDSao-Tome/Principe-Dobra3177,62117.01.2019
WSTWest-Samoanischer Tala0,38817.01.2019
LKRSri-Lanka-Rupie26,78117.01.2019
MROMauretanischer Ouguiya52,41117.01.2019
SGDSingapur Dollar0,20017.01.2019
VNDVietnamesischer Dong3423,68717.01.2019
SARSaudiarabischer Rial0,55417.01.2019
MURMauritius-Rupie5,01217.01.2019
JODJordanischer Dinar0,10517.01.2019
SVCEl-Salvador-Colon1,29217.01.2019
SZLSwasiländischer Lilangeni2,03117.01.2019
LSLLesothischer Loti2,03317.01.2019
KZTKasachstan Tenge55,80217.01.2019
MVRMaledivischer Rufiyan2,29917.01.2019
SRDGuinea Suriname1,09517.01.2019
LBPLibanesisches Pfund222,26717.01.2019
SLLSierraleonische Leone1262,29117.01.2019
SBDSalomonen-Dollar1,19717.01.2019
SCRSeychellen-Rupie2,00017.01.2019
YERJemen-Rial36,89417.01.2019
DJFDjibouti-Franc26,20517.01.2019
UYUUruguayischen Peso4,82417.01.2019
RWFRuanda-Franc128,74617.01.2019
GIPGibraltar-Pfund0,11417.01.2019
TWDTaiwanesischer Dollar4,55517.01.2019
ERNEritrean Nakfa2,21317.01.2019
NADNamibischer Dollar2,03317.01.2019
IRRIran Rial6200,72617.01.2019
PABPanama Balboa0,14817.01.2019
KWDKuweitischer Dinar0,04517.01.2019
PYGGuarani892,80117.01.2019
TZSTansania-Schilling339,26817.01.2019
TRYTürkische Lira0,79117.01.2019
TTDTrinidad/Tobago Dollar0,99817.01.2019
UGXUganda-Schilling545,05917.01.2019
SHPSt. Helena Pfund0,11417.01.2019
IQDIrakische Dinar175,68717.01.2019
SOSSomalischer Schilling84,59617.01.2019
MKDMazedonisch Denar7,94117.01.2019
MOPMacau Pataca1,19317.01.2019
MGAAriary malgache530,01417.01.2019
SYPSyrisches Pfund76,03017.01.2019
LRDLiberianischer Dollar23,50417.01.2019
BAMBosnien und Herzegowina Marco0,25417.01.2019
GHSGhanaischer Cedi0,72317.01.2019
AZNAzerbaijan Manat0,25117.01.2019
LYDLibysche Dinar0,20417.01.2019
RSDSerbischer Dinar15,29617.01.2019
FKPFalkland Pfund0,11417.01.2019
GELGeorgische lari0,39217.01.2019
UZSUsbekistan Som1227,59617.01.2019
MDLMoldovan Leu2,51517.01.2019
KGSKirgisistan Som10,30917.01.2019
KPWNordkoreanischer Won132,87317.01.2019
BTCBitcoin0,00017.01.2019
AFNAfghanischer afghani11,09517.01.2019
AMDArmenischer dram71,64917.01.2019
BYNBelarussische Rubel0,31717.01.2019
CDFKongolesischer franc231,12517.01.2019
ETHEthereum0,00117.01.2019
LTCLitecoin0,00517.01.2019

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth