Wechselkursen CNY

Chinesischer Renminbi Yuan

CodeWährungenFlaggePreisDatum
EUREuro0,13427.05.2018
USDUS Dollar0,15627.05.2018
CHFSchweizer Franken0,15527.05.2018
GBPBritisches Pfund0,11827.05.2018
ALLAlbanischer Lek16,94027.05.2018
THBThailändischer Baht4,99427.05.2018
ARSArgentinischer Peso3,84627.05.2018
BRLBrasilianischer Real0,57127.05.2018
AUDAustralischer Dollar0,20727.05.2018
JPYJapanischer Yen17,12427.05.2018
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand1,95327.05.2018
HRKKroatische Kuna0,99027.05.2018
BDTBangladesischer Taka13,09527.05.2018
INRIndische Rupie10,59927.05.2018
AEDUAE-Dirham0,57527.05.2018
PLNPolnischer Zloty0,57927.05.2018
BIFBurundi Franc274,01027.05.2018
UAHUkrainische Griwna4,08927.05.2018
CADKanadischer Dollar0,20327.05.2018
KHRKampodschanische Riel633,93927.05.2018
COPKolumbianischer Peso449,81427.05.2018
HUFUngarische Forint42,86427.05.2018
ILSIsraelischer Schekel0,55727.05.2018
MYRMalaysischer Ringgit0,62327.05.2018
TOPTongaische Pa'anga0,35927.05.2018
AWGAruba Florin0,27927.05.2018
PENPeruanischer Sol0,51127.05.2018
CRCCosta-Rican-Colon87,85627.05.2018
BMDBermuda-Dollar0,15627.05.2018
HKDHong-Kong Dollar1,22827.05.2018
AOAAngolanischer Kwanza36,66027.05.2018
MXNMexikanischer Peso3,05727.05.2018
BNDBrunei-Dollar0,20827.05.2018
IDRIndonesische Rupie2208,53827.05.2018
HNLHonduranische Lempira3,72727.05.2018
BWPBotswanischer Pula1,55227.05.2018
RONRumänischer Leu0,62127.05.2018
RUBRussischer Rubel9,73327.05.2018
GNFGuinea-Franc1408,56327.05.2018
CLPChilenischer Peso97,73227.05.2018
HTGHaitianische Gourde10,10027.05.2018
EGPÄgyptisches Pfund2,79627.05.2018
LAKLaotischer Kip1308,41027.05.2018
ISKIsländische Krone16,60427.05.2018
MADMarrokanischer Dirham1,48527.05.2018
BZDBelize-Dollar0,31327.05.2018
FJDFidschi-Dollar0,32127.05.2018
BSDBahama Dollar0,15627.05.2018
BBDBarbados-Dollar0,31327.05.2018
GMDGambischer Dalasi7,32527.05.2018
BTNBhutanischer Ngultrum10,69227.05.2018
PHPPhilippinischer Peso8,23027.05.2018
VUVVanuatu-Vatu16,96327.05.2018
KMFComoros Franc65,52827.05.2018
NGNNigerianische Naira56,18027.05.2018
QARKatar Rial0,57027.05.2018
TNDTunesischer Dinar0,40027.05.2018
CUPKubanischer Peso0,15627.05.2018
PKRPakistanische Rupie18,05127.05.2018
CVEKape-Verde-Escudo14,81227.05.2018
GTQGuatemaltekischer Quetzal1,14827.05.2018
PGKPapua-Neuguinea Kina0,51027.05.2018
NIONicaraguanischer Cordoba4,86727.05.2018
BGNBulgarischer Lew0,26127.05.2018
GYDGuyana-Dollar32,43627.05.2018
DZDAlgerischer Dinar18,22627.05.2018
CZKTschechische Krone3,45327.05.2018
BHDBahrain-Dinar0,05927.05.2018
MWKMalawi-Kwacha111,64627.05.2018
ETBÄthiopischer Birr4,26027.05.2018
OMROman-Rial0,06027.05.2018
JMDJamaikanischer Dollar19,66627.05.2018
KYDKaiman-Dollar0,12827.05.2018
KRWSüdkoreanischer Won168,46127.05.2018
NZDNeuseeländischer Dollar0,22627.05.2018
BOBBoliviano1,07427.05.2018
SEKSchwedische Krone1,37127.05.2018
DKKDänische Krone1,00127.05.2018
STDSao-Tome/Principe-Dobra3290,97727.05.2018
DOPDominikanischer Peso7,73127.05.2018
MNTMongolisher Tugrik376,35827.05.2018
NOKNorwegische Krone1,27827.05.2018
MMKMyanmarischer Kyat210,32227.05.2018
KESKenianischer Schilling15,79827.05.2018
WSTWest-Samoanischer Tala0,40427.05.2018
LKRSri-Lanka-Rupie24,71027.05.2018
MROMauretanischer Ouguiya55,39727.05.2018
VNDVietnamesischer Dong3562,95627.05.2018
NPRNepalesische Rupie17,00927.05.2018
JODJordanischer Dinar0,11127.05.2018
MURMauritius-Rupie5,42927.05.2018
SZLSwasiländischer Lilangeni1,95327.05.2018
SARSaudiarabischer Rial0,58727.05.2018
SGDSingapur Dollar0,21027.05.2018
LSLLesothischer Loti1,95527.05.2018
MVRMaledivischer Rufiyan2,40227.05.2018
SVCEl-Salvador-Colon1,36927.05.2018
SBDSalomonen-Dollar1,23227.05.2018
SCRSeychellen-Rupie2,09727.05.2018
LBPLibanesisches Pfund235,61127.05.2018
KZTKasachstan Tenge51,33327.05.2018
SLLSierraleonische Leone1228,44427.05.2018
SRDGuinea Suriname1,16027.05.2018
YERJemen-Rial39,10727.05.2018
DJFDjibouti-Franc27,76127.05.2018
GIPGibraltar-Pfund0,11727.05.2018
UYUUruguayischen Peso4,88627.05.2018
IRRIran Rial6586,64827.05.2018
NADNamibischer Dollar1,95327.05.2018
TWDTaiwanesischer Dollar4,68327.05.2018
RWFRuanda-Franc132,45427.05.2018
ERNEritrean Nakfa2,39327.05.2018
KWDKuweitischer Dinar0,04727.05.2018
PYGGuarani888,23527.05.2018
PABPanama Balboa0,15627.05.2018
TZSTansania-Schilling356,17027.05.2018
TTDTrinidad/Tobago Dollar1,05427.05.2018
UGXUganda-Schilling584,95827.05.2018
SHPSt. Helena Pfund0,11727.05.2018
SYPSyrisches Pfund80,58927.05.2018
TRYTürkische Lira0,73627.05.2018
MOPMacau Pataca1,26427.05.2018
SOSSomalischer Schilling87,94727.05.2018
MKDMazedonisch Denar8,22727.05.2018
IQDIrakische Dinar185,28427.05.2018
LRDLiberianischer Dollar21,48627.05.2018
MGAAriary malgache504,67927.05.2018
BAMBosnien und Herzegowina Marco0,26327.05.2018
LYDLibysche Dinar0,21327.05.2018
RSDSerbischer Dinar15,75227.05.2018
GHSGhanaischer Cedi0,72327.05.2018
FKPFalkland Pfund0,11727.05.2018
AZNAzerbaijan Manat0,26627.05.2018
MDLMoldovan Leu2,62327.05.2018
UZSUsbekistan Som1248,00527.05.2018
KGSKirgisistan Som10,67427.05.2018
KPWNordkoreanischer Won140,84127.05.2018
GELGeorgische lari0,38527.05.2018
AFNAfghanischer afghani11,22327.05.2018
AMDArmenischer dram75,46927.05.2018
BYNBelarussische Rubel0,31327.05.2018
CDFKongolesischer franc244,98527.05.2018

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth