Wechselkursen OMR

OmanRial

CodeWährungenFlaggePreisDatum
EUREuro2,17301.12.2020
USDUS Dollar2,60401.12.2020
CHFSchweizer Franken2,35901.12.2020
GBPBritisches Pfund1,94301.12.2020
THBThailändischer Baht78,73701.12.2020
ALLAlbanischer Lek269,01001.12.2020
CNYChinesischer Renmimbi17,10301.12.2020
BRLBrasilianischer Real13,93901.12.2020
ARSArgentinischer Peso211,71901.12.2020
JPYJapanischer Yen271,43801.12.2020
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand39,99401.12.2020
CADKanadischer Dollar3,37201.12.2020
UAHUkrainische Griwna74,08901.12.2020
HRKKroatische Kuna16,41001.12.2020
BDTBangladesischer Taka220,83301.12.2020
INRIndische Rupie191,60201.12.2020
AUDAustralischer Dollar3,53601.12.2020
AEDUAE-Dirham9,56501.12.2020
PLNPolnischer Zloty9,71501.12.2020
HUFUngarische Forint775,44301.12.2020
RUBRussischer Rubel198,38501.12.2020
COPKolumbianischer Peso9360,02601.12.2020
BIFBurundi Franc5015,28601.12.2020
AOAAngolanischer Kwanza1679,21101.12.2020
ILSIsraelischer Schekel8,59601.12.2020
MYRMalaysischer Ringgit10,61501.12.2020
PENPeruanischer Sol9,38901.12.2020
KHRKampodschanische Riel10515,62501.12.2020
AWGAruba Florin4,63501.12.2020
CRCCosta-Rican-Colon1562,96901.12.2020
BMDBermuda-Dollar2,60401.12.2020
MXNMexikanischer Peso52,29901.12.2020
BZDBelize-Dollar5,20301.12.2020
HKDHong-Kong Dollar20,18801.12.2020
IDRIndonesische Rupie36867,62501.12.2020
CLPChilenischer Peso1987,47401.12.2020
MADMarrokanischer Dirham23,62001.12.2020
HTGHaitianische Gourde170,20801.12.2020
BNDBrunei-Dollar3,48901.12.2020
BWPBotswanischer Pula28,85801.12.2020
HNLHonduranische Lempira62,95801.12.2020
BBDBarbados-Dollar5,20801.12.2020
TOPTongaische Pa'anga5,94301.12.2020
LAKLaotischer Kip24125,00001.12.2020
BSDBahama Dollar2,60401.12.2020
GNFGuinea-Franc25617,18801.12.2020
PHPPhilippinischer Peso125,16901.12.2020
EGPÄgyptisches Pfund40,65101.12.2020
NGNNigerianische Naira981,77101.12.2020
RONRumänischer Leu10,58501.12.2020
FJDFidschi-Dollar5,35701.12.2020
CZKTschechische Krone56,86501.12.2020
CVEKape-Verde-Escudo239,32301.12.2020
BTNBhutanischer Ngultrum192,56501.12.2020
ISKIsländische Krone345,57301.12.2020
KMFComoros Franc1068,09901.12.2020
QARKatar Rial9,47901.12.2020
GMDGambischer Dalasi134,11501.12.2020
TNDTunesischer Dinar7,08701.12.2020
VUVVanuatu-Vatu285,18201.12.2020
DZDAlgerischer Dinar336,48401.12.2020
BGNBulgarischer Lew4,25201.12.2020
GTQGuatemaltekischer Quetzal20,34901.12.2020
BHDBahrain-Dinar0,98001.12.2020
PKRPakistanische Rupie415,93301.12.2020
DKKDänische Krone16,17801.12.2020
KRWSüdkoreanischer Won2883,51601.12.2020
SEKSchwedische Krone22,19101.12.2020
PGKPapua-Neuguinea Kina9,13101.12.2020
GYDGuyana-Dollar540,00001.12.2020
BOBBoliviano17,78601.12.2020
MWKMalawi-Kwacha1962,86501.12.2020
NOKNorwegische Krone22,98201.12.2020
NIONicaraguanischer Cordoba89,84401.12.2020
MMKMyanmarischer Kyat3429,68801.12.2020
CUPKubanischer Peso65,10301.12.2020
DOPDominikanischer Peso151,58901.12.2020
MURMauritius-Rupie103,56101.12.2020
NZDNeuseeländischer Dollar3,69601.12.2020
ETBÄthiopischer Birr99,09301.12.2020
SGDSingapur Dollar3,48901.12.2020
SARSaudiarabischer Rial9,76701.12.2020
VNDVietnamesischer Dong60354,16701.12.2020
LKRSri-Lanka-Rupie483,49701.12.2020
KESKenianischer Schilling286,71901.12.2020
WSTWest-Samoanischer Tala6,68801.12.2020
KZTKasachstan Tenge1108,12501.12.2020
MNTMongolisher Tugrik7422,21401.12.2020
NPRNepalesische Rupie307,78601.12.2020
JMDJamaikanischer Dollar379,63501.12.2020
LSLLesothischer Loti40,20801.12.2020
RWFRuanda-Franc2496,97901.12.2020
KYDKaiman-Dollar2,13501.12.2020
SVCEl-Salvador-Colon22,78601.12.2020
SLLSierraleonische Leone25843,22901.12.2020
SRDGuinea Suriname36,51001.12.2020
UYUUruguayischen Peso111,00301.12.2020
YERJemen-Rial638,67201.12.2020
DJFDjibouti-Franc462,24001.12.2020
JODJordanischer Dinar1,84301.12.2020
PYGGuarani18354,11501.12.2020
GIPGibraltar-Pfund1,94801.12.2020
NADNamibischer Dollar39,97701.12.2020
LBPLibanesisches Pfund3921,09401.12.2020
IRRIran Rial109375,00001.12.2020
ERNEritrean Nakfa39,19301.12.2020
TRYTürkische Lira20,51501.12.2020
SBDSalomonen-Dollar20,99501.12.2020
MVRMaledivischer Rufiyan40,54701.12.2020
SZLSwasiländischer Lilangeni39,99201.12.2020
PABPanama Balboa2,60401.12.2020
KWDKuweitischer Dinar0,79601.12.2020
TWDTaiwanesischer Dollar74,30201.12.2020
SCRSeychellen-Rupie53,69801.12.2020
GHSGhanaischer Cedi15,10301.12.2020
UGXUganda-Schilling9627,60401.12.2020
MGAAriary malgache9726,56301.12.2020
TZSTansania-Schilling6026,04201.12.2020
MOPMacau Pataca20,79501.12.2020
MKDMazedonisch Denar133,67201.12.2020
GELGeorgische lari8,61001.12.2020
SOSSomalischer Schilling1486,97901.12.2020
BAMBosnien und Herzegowina Marco4,25801.12.2020
LYDLibysche Dinar3,51201.12.2020
SHPSt. Helena Pfund2,01301.12.2020
TTDTrinidad/Tobago Dollar17,52301.12.2020
RSDSerbischer Dinar255,28701.12.2020
LRDLiberianischer Dollar407,55201.12.2020
FKPFalkland Pfund2,01201.12.2020
AZNAzerbaijan Manat4,42601.12.2020
SYPSyrisches Pfund3270,83301.12.2020
UZSUsbekistan Som27141,61501.12.2020
IQDIrakische Dinar3096,35401.12.2020
MDLMoldovan Leu44,68801.12.2020
KPWNordkoreanischer Won2343,75001.12.2020
KGSKirgisistan Som220,76101.12.2020
BTCBitcoin0,00001.12.2020
AFNAfghanischer afghani200,23401.12.2020
AMDArmenischer dram1317,44801.12.2020
BYNBelarussische Rubel6,74501.12.2020
CDFKongolesischer franc5105,80701.12.2020
ETHEthereum0,00401.12.2020
LTCLitecoin0,02901.12.2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth