Wechselkursen MOP

Macanese pataca

CodeWährungenFlaggePreisDatum
EUREuro0,10626.10.2020
USDUS Dollar0,12526.10.2020
CHFSchweizer Franken0,11426.10.2020
GBPBritisches Pfund0,09626.10.2020
THBThailändischer Baht3,91626.10.2020
ALLAlbanischer Lek13,07926.10.2020
CNYChinesischer Renmimbi0,84126.10.2020
BRLBrasilianischer Real0,70426.10.2020
ARSArgentinischer Peso9,79326.10.2020
JPYJapanischer Yen13,14026.10.2020
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand2,03026.10.2020
CADKanadischer Dollar0,16526.10.2020
HRKKroatische Kuna0,80226.10.2020
UAHUkrainische Griwna3,54226.10.2020
BDTBangladesischer Taka10,61326.10.2020
INRIndische Rupie9,26026.10.2020
AUDAustralischer Dollar0,17626.10.2020
AEDUAE-Dirham0,46026.10.2020
PLNPolnischer Zloty0,48626.10.2020
HUFUngarische Forint38,70526.10.2020
COPKolumbianischer Peso477,68126.10.2020
RUBRussischer Rubel9,55226.10.2020
BIFBurundi Franc240,55026.10.2020
AOAAngolanischer Kwanza81,41826.10.2020
ILSIsraelischer Schekel0,42526.10.2020
MYRMalaysischer Ringgit0,52226.10.2020
PENPeruanischer Sol0,45126.10.2020
KHRKampodschanische Riel509,27126.10.2020
AWGAruba Florin0,22326.10.2020
CRCCosta-Rican-Colon75,50126.10.2020
BMDBermuda-Dollar0,12526.10.2020
MXNMexikanischer Peso2,62526.10.2020
BZDBelize-Dollar0,25026.10.2020
HKDHong-Kong Dollar0,97126.10.2020
IDRIndonesische Rupie1841,01726.10.2020
MADMarrokanischer Dirham1,14826.10.2020
CLPChilenischer Peso97,09726.10.2020
HTGHaitianische Gourde7,77226.10.2020
BNDBrunei-Dollar0,17126.10.2020
BWPBotswanischer Pula1,42526.10.2020
HNLHonduranische Lempira3,04726.10.2020
BBDBarbados-Dollar0,25126.10.2020
TOPTongaische Pa'anga0,29726.10.2020
LAKLaotischer Kip1155,41526.10.2020
GNFGuinea-Franc1221,24826.10.2020
BSDBahama Dollar0,12526.10.2020
PHPPhilippinischer Peso6,05926.10.2020
EGPÄgyptisches Pfund1,96126.10.2020
NGNNigerianische Naira47,23126.10.2020
FJDFidschi-Dollar0,26526.10.2020
RONRumänischer Leu0,51726.10.2020
CVEKape-Verde-Escudo11,67426.10.2020
CZKTschechische Krone2,89126.10.2020
BTNBhutanischer Ngultrum9,23226.10.2020
ISKIsländische Krone17,46426.10.2020
KMFComoros Franc52,16526.10.2020
QARKatar Rial0,45626.10.2020
GMDGambischer Dalasi6,45226.10.2020
TNDTunesischer Dinar0,34526.10.2020
VUVVanuatu-Vatu14,00426.10.2020
DZDAlgerischer Dinar16,09026.10.2020
BGNBulgarischer Lew0,20726.10.2020
GTQGuatemaltekischer Quetzal0,97526.10.2020
BHDBahrain-Dinar0,04726.10.2020
PKRPakistanische Rupie20,16426.10.2020
DKKDänische Krone0,78926.10.2020
KRWSüdkoreanischer Won141,89426.10.2020
PGKPapua-Neuguinea Kina0,43126.10.2020
SEKSchwedische Krone1,09526.10.2020
OMROman-Rial0,04826.10.2020
GYDGuyana-Dollar26,00426.10.2020
BOBBoliviano0,85626.10.2020
NIONicaraguanischer Cordoba4,31326.10.2020
MWKMalawi-Kwacha93,60126.10.2020
NOKNorwegische Krone1,15826.10.2020
MMKMyanmarischer Kyat160,86226.10.2020
CUPKubanischer Peso3,13226.10.2020
DOPDominikanischer Peso7,31026.10.2020
MURMauritius-Rupie4,97426.10.2020
NZDNeuseeländischer Dollar0,18826.10.2020
ETBÄthiopischer Birr4,66026.10.2020
SGDSingapur Dollar0,17126.10.2020
SARSaudiarabischer Rial0,47026.10.2020
VNDVietnamesischer Dong2903,53326.10.2020
LKRSri-Lanka-Rupie23,08426.10.2020
KESKenianischer Schilling13,63126.10.2020
KZTKasachstan Tenge53,81726.10.2020
WSTWest-Samoanischer Tala0,33226.10.2020
NPRNepalesische Rupie14,72126.10.2020
MNTMongolisher Tugrik357,40526.10.2020
JMDJamaikanischer Dollar18,14826.10.2020
LSLLesothischer Loti2,03526.10.2020
KYDKaiman-Dollar0,10326.10.2020
RWFRuanda-Franc119,40026.10.2020
SVCEl-Salvador-Colon1,09626.10.2020
SRDGuinea Suriname1,75626.10.2020
SLLSierraleonische Leone1235,59326.10.2020
UYUUruguayischen Peso5,34526.10.2020
YERJemen-Rial30,81326.10.2020
DJFDjibouti-Franc22,23826.10.2020
JODJordanischer Dinar0,08926.10.2020
PYGGuarani881,41726.10.2020
LBPLibanesisches Pfund188,63726.10.2020
GIPGibraltar-Pfund0,09626.10.2020
NADNamibischer Dollar2,02926.10.2020
ERNEritrean Nakfa1,88526.10.2020
IRRIran Rial5261,83926.10.2020
TRYTürkische Lira1,01326.10.2020
SZLSwasiländischer Lilangeni2,02926.10.2020
SBDSalomonen-Dollar1,01326.10.2020
MVRMaledivischer Rufiyan1,95126.10.2020
PABPanama Balboa0,12526.10.2020
KWDKuweitischer Dinar0,03826.10.2020
TWDTaiwanesischer Dollar3,58226.10.2020
SCRSeychellen-Rupie2,38826.10.2020
GHSGhanaischer Cedi0,72326.10.2020
MGAAriary malgache486,09426.10.2020
TZSTansania-Schilling289,90226.10.2020
UGXUganda-Schilling466,67526.10.2020
MKDMazedonisch Denar6,52626.10.2020
GELGeorgische lari0,40226.10.2020
SOSSomalischer Schilling71,53626.10.2020
BAMBosnien und Herzegowina Marco0,20826.10.2020
LYDLibysche Dinar0,17026.10.2020
SHPSt. Helena Pfund0,09726.10.2020
TTDTrinidad/Tobago Dollar0,84426.10.2020
FKPFalkland Pfund0,09726.10.2020
RSDSerbischer Dinar12,41226.10.2020
AZNAzerbaijan Manat0,21326.10.2020
LRDLiberianischer Dollar23,36526.10.2020
SYPSyrisches Pfund157,35426.10.2020
UZSUsbekistan Som1294,16226.10.2020
IQDIrakische Dinar148,96026.10.2020
MDLMoldovan Leu2,11826.10.2020
KPWNordkoreanischer Won112,75426.10.2020
KGSKirgisistan Som10,09926.10.2020
BTCBitcoin0,00026.10.2020
AFNAfghanischer afghani9,61926.10.2020
AMDArmenischer dram61,73126.10.2020
BYNBelarussische Rubel0,31826.10.2020
CDFKongolesischer franc245,31826.10.2020
ETHEthereum0,00026.10.2020
LTCLitecoin0,00226.10.2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth