Wechselkursen LTC

Litecoin

CodeWährungenFlaggePreisDatum
EUREuro66,00520.02.2020
USDUS Dollar71,29520.02.2020
CHFSchweizer Franken70,14420.02.2020
GBPBritisches Pfund55,21320.02.2020
ALLAlbanischer Lek8038,48320.02.2020
THBThailändischer Baht2234,37820.02.2020
CNYChinesischer Renmimbi500,45420.02.2020
BRLBrasilianischer Real311,22320.02.2020
ARSArgentinischer Peso4387,26520.02.2020
JPYJapanischer Yen7940,02520.02.2020
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand1072,57220.02.2020
HRKKroatische Kuna491,42020.02.2020
BDTBangladesischer Taka6045,79520.02.2020
UAHUkrainische Griwna1743,34920.02.2020
AUDAustralischer Dollar107,21920.02.2020
CADKanadischer Dollar94,30420.02.2020
INRIndische Rupie5111,47720.02.2020
AEDUAE-Dirham261,84420.02.2020
PLNPolnischer Zloty281,77120.02.2020
HUFUngarische Forint22240,39820.02.2020
BIFBurundi Franc133741,82420.02.2020
COPKolumbianischer Peso241083,20120.02.2020
AOAAngolanischer Kwanza34860,85220.02.2020
ILSIsraelischer Schekel243,97820.02.2020
KHRKampodschanische Riel288588,32020.02.2020
MYRMalaysischer Ringgit298,15520.02.2020
RUBRussischer Rubel4543,11520.02.2020
PENPeruanischer Sol241,01220.02.2020
CRCCosta-Rican-Colon40138,94520.02.2020
AWGAruba Florin126,90520.02.2020
BMDBermuda-Dollar71,29520.02.2020
HKDHong-Kong Dollar554,26620.02.2020
MXNMexikanischer Peso1326,36820.02.2020
BZDBelize-Dollar142,43320.02.2020
IDRIndonesische Rupie977736,21820.02.2020
TOPTongaische Pa'anga169,85320.02.2020
BNDBrunei-Dollar99,79820.02.2020
CLPChilenischer Peso56746,34420.02.2020
MADMarrokanischer Dirham693,40620.02.2020
HNLHonduranische Lempira1754,30020.02.2020
HTGHaitianische Gourde6432,92520.02.2020
BWPBotswanischer Pula784,82720.02.2020
BBDBarbados-Dollar142,59020.02.2020
LAKLaotischer Kip631980,20220.02.2020
GNFGuinea-Franc667033,69220.02.2020
BSDBahama Dollar71,29520.02.2020
EGPÄgyptisches Pfund1109,34620.02.2020
RONRumänischer Leu315,49420.02.2020
PHPPhilippinischer Peso3611,43620.02.2020
NGNNigerianische Naira25808,70020.02.2020
FJDFidschi-Dollar155,77920.02.2020
ISKIsländische Krone9086,51620.02.2020
CVEKape-Verde-Escudo7279,19420.02.2020
BTNBhutanischer Ngultrum5101,49620.02.2020
KMFComoros Franc32479,75020.02.2020
GMDGambischer Dalasi3601,81120.02.2020
CZKTschechische Krone1646,83720.02.2020
QARKatar Rial259,51320.02.2020
VUVVanuatu-Vatu8320,09720.02.2020
TNDTunesischer Dinar203,45420.02.2020
DZDAlgerischer Dinar8604,35020.02.2020
BGNBulgarischer Lew129,11120.02.2020
BHDBahrain-Dinar26,87120.02.2020
GTQGuatemaltekischer Quetzal544,54920.02.2020
PKRPakistanische Rupie10985,80820.02.2020
DKKDänische Krone493,06120.02.2020
PGKPapua-Neuguinea Kina242,73720.02.2020
KRWSüdkoreanischer Won85396,85320.02.2020
GYDGuyana-Dollar14656,77520.02.2020
NIONicaraguanischer Cordoba2409,76320.02.2020
OMROman-Rial27,43420.02.2020
BOBBoliviano487,65620.02.2020
SEKSchwedische Krone698,41120.02.2020
MWKMalawi-Kwacha51993,83620.02.2020
NOKNorwegische Krone662,91120.02.2020
CUPKubanischer Peso71,29520.02.2020
ETBÄthiopischer Birr2281,43220.02.2020
MMKMyanmarischer Kyat103234,80020.02.2020
NZDNeuseeländischer Dollar112,05420.02.2020
DOPDominikanischer Peso3802,86220.02.2020
MURMauritius-Rupie2662,85920.02.2020
SGDSingapur Dollar99,79620.02.2020
VNDVietnamesischer Dong1656319,65920.02.2020
SARSaudiarabischer Rial267,37720.02.2020
WSTWest-Samoanischer Tala194,30020.02.2020
LKRSri-Lanka-Rupie12962,81220.02.2020
KESKenianischer Schilling7200,77020.02.2020
NPRNepalesische Rupie8151,84220.02.2020
MNTMongolisher Tugrik196695,08920.02.2020
KYDKaiman-Dollar58,46220.02.2020
JMDJamaikanischer Dollar9937,06220.02.2020
KZTKasachstan Tenge26796,84520.02.2020
LSLLesothischer Loti1067,28220.02.2020
SRDGuinea Suriname529,00720.02.2020
SVCEl-Salvador-Colon623,82920.02.2020
SLLSierraleonische Leone688685,90820.02.2020
JODJordanischer Dinar50,44120.02.2020
SZLSwasiländischer Lilangeni1070,79720.02.2020
YERJemen-Rial17763,08720.02.2020
DJFDjibouti-Franc12654,81820.02.2020
RWFRuanda-Franc65509,18220.02.2020
LBPLibanesisches Pfund107334,24820.02.2020
MVRMaledivischer Rufiyan1110,05920.02.2020
UYUUruguayischen Peso2712,40920.02.2020
PYGGuarani464057,53520.02.2020
SBDSalomonen-Dollar586,61320.02.2020
ERNEritrean Nakfa1068,70820.02.2020
GIPGibraltar-Pfund55,13220.02.2020
TRYTürkische Lira433,72220.02.2020
NADNamibischer Dollar1071,65320.02.2020
PABPanama Balboa71,29520.02.2020
IRRIran Rial2994379,55020.02.2020
KWDKuweitischer Dinar21,80920.02.2020
SCRSeychellen-Rupie948,21320.02.2020
TWDTaiwanesischer Dollar2154,38520.02.2020
TZSTansania-Schilling164191,81220.02.2020
MGAAriary malgache262008,21120.02.2020
UGXUganda-Schilling261273,87520.02.2020
MOPMacau Pataca570,87120.02.2020
MKDMazedonisch Denar4049,54220.02.2020
SOSSomalischer Schilling40709,30320.02.2020
SHPSt. Helena Pfund55,13220.02.2020
TTDTrinidad/Tobago Dollar477,54720.02.2020
BAMBosnien und Herzegowina Marco129,19320.02.2020
GHSGhanaischer Cedi377,79120.02.2020
LYDLibysche Dinar100,66820.02.2020
AZNAzerbaijan Manat121,16520.02.2020
GELGeorgische lari203,41120.02.2020
IQDIrakische Dinar84769,45920.02.2020
LRDLiberianischer Dollar13973,05820.02.2020
RSDSerbischer Dinar7741,13420.02.2020
SYPSyrisches Pfund31013,21720.02.2020
FKPFalkland Pfund55,11820.02.2020
UZSUsbekistan Som675731,65220.02.2020
MDLMoldovan Leu1253,36220.02.2020
KPWNordkoreanischer Won64165,27620.02.2020
KGSKirgisistan Som4978,07820.02.2020
BTCBitcoin0,00720.02.2020
AFNAfghanischer afghani5471,87220.02.2020
AMDArmenischer dram34123,09420.02.2020
BYNBelarussische Rubel156,84820.02.2020
CDFKongolesischer franc119801,56120.02.2020
ETHEthereum0,27320.02.2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth