Wechselkursen LTC

Litecoin

CodeWährungenFlaggePreisDatum
EUREuro37,07604.04.2020
USDUS Dollar40,09504.04.2020
CHFSchweizer Franken39,13804.04.2020
GBPBritisches Pfund32,67204.04.2020
ALLAlbanischer Lek4687,47704.04.2020
THBThailändischer Baht1323,52704.04.2020
CNYChinesischer Renmimbi284,30004.04.2020
BRLBrasilianischer Real214,47904.04.2020
ARSArgentinischer Peso2602,14904.04.2020
JPYJapanischer Yen4348,39504.04.2020
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand761,89204.04.2020
HRKKroatische Kuna283,29304.04.2020
UAHUkrainische Griwna1099,75904.04.2020
BDTBangladesischer Taka3395,22304.04.2020
CADKanadischer Dollar56,95004.04.2020
AUDAustralischer Dollar66,86204.04.2020
INRIndische Rupie3063,63904.04.2020
AEDUAE-Dirham147,25604.04.2020
PLNPolnischer Zloty170,20204.04.2020
HUFUngarische Forint13580,89204.04.2020
BIFBurundi Franc75557,34204.04.2020
COPKolumbianischer Peso161180,87004.04.2020
AOAAngolanischer Kwanza21300,69404.04.2020
MYRMalaysischer Ringgit174,61304.04.2020
ILSIsraelischer Schekel145,56804.04.2020
KHRKampodschanische Riel161982,76504.04.2020
RUBRussischer Rubel3071,37404.04.2020
PENPeruanischer Sol138,54704.04.2020
AWGAruba Florin71,36904.04.2020
CRCCosta-Rican-Colon22733,72004.04.2020
BMDBermuda-Dollar40,09504.04.2020
HKDHong-Kong Dollar310,82604.04.2020
MXNMexikanischer Peso1003,35104.04.2020
BZDBelize-Dollar80,10104.04.2020
IDRIndonesische Rupie657553,80004.04.2020
CLPChilenischer Peso34661,90604.04.2020
TOPTongaische Pa'anga97,26604.04.2020
BNDBrunei-Dollar57,66804.04.2020
MADMarrokanischer Dirham410,98704.04.2020
HNLHonduranische Lempira991,06204.04.2020
HTGHaitianische Gourde3746,85404.04.2020
BWPBotswanischer Pula488,16604.04.2020
BBDBarbados-Dollar80,18904.04.2020
LAKLaotischer Kip357845,58904.04.2020
GNFGuinea-Franc374284,43404.04.2020
BSDBahama Dollar40,09504.04.2020
EGPÄgyptisches Pfund629,08704.04.2020
RONRumänischer Leu179,15104.04.2020
PHPPhilippinischer Peso2032,80404.04.2020
NGNNigerianische Naira14634,58204.04.2020
FJDFidschi-Dollar91,21604.04.2020
ISKIsländische Krone5761,61504.04.2020
BTNBhutanischer Ngultrum3064,64204.04.2020
CVEKape-Verde-Escudo4090,46604.04.2020
KMFComoros Franc18245,11304.04.2020
GMDGambischer Dalasi2026,78904.04.2020
CZKTschechische Krone1029,95404.04.2020
QARKatar Rial145,92504.04.2020
VUVVanuatu-Vatu4918,42204.04.2020
TNDTunesischer Dinar116,35504.04.2020
DZDAlgerischer Dinar5013,84804.04.2020
BHDBahrain-Dinar15,11604.04.2020
BGNBulgarischer Lew72,71104.04.2020
GTQGuatemaltekischer Quetzal308,64904.04.2020
PKRPakistanische Rupie6657,73204.04.2020
DKKDänische Krone276,93704.04.2020
PGKPapua-Neuguinea Kina136,02104.04.2020
KRWSüdkoreanischer Won49496,96104.04.2020
SEKSchwedische Krone407,71304.04.2020
GYDGuyana-Dollar8258,71504.04.2020
BOBBoliviano273,84704.04.2020
OMROman-Rial15,42004.04.2020
NIONicaraguanischer Cordoba1357,20704.04.2020
MWKMalawi-Kwacha29068,68904.04.2020
NOKNorwegische Krone423,70504.04.2020
CUPKubanischer Peso40,09504.04.2020
MMKMyanmarischer Kyat56092,54704.04.2020
ETBÄthiopischer Birr1315,50904.04.2020
NZDNeuseeländischer Dollar68,40204.04.2020
DOPDominikanischer Peso2163,51204.04.2020
MURMauritius-Rupie1591,76104.04.2020
SGDSingapur Dollar57,65604.04.2020
VNDVietnamesischer Dong944231,21804.04.2020
SARSaudiarabischer Rial150,80804.04.2020
WSTWest-Samoanischer Tala114,06604.04.2020
LKRSri-Lanka-Rupie7648,14504.04.2020
KESKenianischer Schilling4242,02404.04.2020
NPRNepalesische Rupie4835,42604.04.2020
MNTMongolisher Tugrik111453,36404.04.2020
KZTKasachstan Tenge17802,46704.04.2020
KYDKaiman-Dollar32,87804.04.2020
JMDJamaikanischer Dollar5324,58204.04.2020
LSLLesothischer Loti760,99804.04.2020
SRDGuinea Suriname296,70104.04.2020
SVCEl-Salvador-Colon350,82904.04.2020
SLLSierraleonische Leone386112,38404.04.2020
JODJordanischer Dinar28,37504.04.2020
SZLSwasiländischer Lilangeni760,99804.04.2020
RWFRuanda-Franc36949,31104.04.2020
YERJemen-Rial10013,66204.04.2020
DJFDjibouti-Franc7116,81704.04.2020
LBPLibanesisches Pfund60422,77904.04.2020
UYUUruguayischen Peso1772,70904.04.2020
PYGGuarani261983,86804.04.2020
ERNEritrean Nakfa605,03004.04.2020
MVRMaledivischer Rufiyan615,85504.04.2020
SBDSalomonen-Dollar332,36104.04.2020
GIPGibraltar-Pfund32,66904.04.2020
TRYTürkische Lira269,93404.04.2020
NADNamibischer Dollar761,39904.04.2020
IRRIran Rial1683979,24304.04.2020
PABPanama Balboa40,09504.04.2020
KWDKuweitischer Dinar12,45904.04.2020
SCRSeychellen-Rupie563,33104.04.2020
TWDTaiwanesischer Dollar1211,98404.04.2020
TZSTansania-Schilling92458,47904.04.2020
MGAAriary malgache148751,50004.04.2020
MOPMacau Pataca320,14004.04.2020
UGXUganda-Schilling150888,55004.04.2020
MKDMazedonisch Denar2281,39104.04.2020
SOSSomalischer Schilling22854,00404.04.2020
SHPSt. Helena Pfund32,66904.04.2020
GHSGhanaischer Cedi229,34204.04.2020
TTDTrinidad/Tobago Dollar268,83104.04.2020
BAMBosnien und Herzegowina Marco72,62804.04.2020
LYDLibysche Dinar55,73204.04.2020
GELGeorgische lari127,15204.04.2020
AZNAzerbaijan Manat68,14104.04.2020
RSDSerbischer Dinar4331,00204.04.2020
IQDIrakische Dinar47592,46104.04.2020
LRDLiberianischer Dollar7898,66504.04.2020
SYPSyrisches Pfund20568,60404.04.2020
FKPFalkland Pfund32,65704.04.2020
UZSUsbekistan Som381301,01404.04.2020
KPWNordkoreanischer Won36085,26904.04.2020
MDLMoldovan Leu736,90104.04.2020
KGSKirgisistan Som3402,99304.04.2020
BTCBitcoin0,00604.04.2020
AFNAfghanischer afghani3046,39904.04.2020
AMDArmenischer dram20146,40604.04.2020
BYNBelarussische Rubel103,84504.04.2020
CDFKongolesischer franc68240,45204.04.2020
ETHEthereum0,28304.04.2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth