Wechselkursen LTC

Litecoin

CodeWährungenFlaggePreisDatum
EUREuro58,23728.11.2020
USDUS Dollar69,71228.11.2020
CHFSchweizer Franken63,00528.11.2020
GBPBritisches Pfund52,35928.11.2020
THBThailändischer Baht2112,26528.11.2020
ALLAlbanischer Lek7194,25028.11.2020
CNYChinesischer Renmimbi458,27128.11.2020
BRLBrasilianischer Real372,65128.11.2020
ARSArgentinischer Peso5639,53928.11.2020
JPYJapanischer Yen7255,94428.11.2020
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand1063,68228.11.2020
CADKanadischer Dollar90,55628.11.2020
UAHUkrainische Griwna1981,90428.11.2020
HRKKroatische Kuna440,81528.11.2020
BDTBangladesischer Taka5906,67428.11.2020
INRIndische Rupie5153,09028.11.2020
AUDAustralischer Dollar94,33428.11.2020
AEDUAE-Dirham256,03728.11.2020
PLNPolnischer Zloty260,79928.11.2020
HUFUngarische Forint21060,60828.11.2020
RUBRussischer Rubel5284,49728.11.2020
COPKolumbianischer Peso251303,78328.11.2020
BIFBurundi Franc134241,77028.11.2020
AOAAngolanischer Kwanza44703,12928.11.2020
ILSIsraelischer Schekel231,19228.11.2020
MYRMalaysischer Ringgit283,51828.11.2020
PENPeruanischer Sol250,57228.11.2020
KHRKampodschanische Riel280724,22128.11.2020
AWGAruba Florin124,08728.11.2020
CRCCosta-Rican-Colon42000,61528.11.2020
BMDBermuda-Dollar69,71228.11.2020
MXNMexikanischer Peso1396,88328.11.2020
BZDBelize-Dollar139,26328.11.2020
HKDHong-Kong Dollar540,31528.11.2020
IDRIndonesische Rupie985723,73728.11.2020
MADMarrokanischer Dirham631,48428.11.2020
CLPChilenischer Peso53549,05928.11.2020
HTGHaitianische Gourde4566,11828.11.2020
BNDBrunei-Dollar93,30228.11.2020
BWPBotswanischer Pula768,25128.11.2020
HNLHonduranische Lempira1685,13428.11.2020
BBDBarbados-Dollar139,42328.11.2020
TOPTongaische Pa'anga159,20128.11.2020
LAKLaotischer Kip644378,90028.11.2020
BSDBahama Dollar69,71228.11.2020
GNFGuinea-Franc683825,97428.11.2020
PHPPhilippinischer Peso3353,83128.11.2020
EGPÄgyptisches Pfund1086,80628.11.2020
NGNNigerianische Naira26281,31928.11.2020
RONRumänischer Leu281,22428.11.2020
FJDFidschi-Dollar143,67628.11.2020
CZKTschechische Krone1525,57128.11.2020
CVEKape-Verde-Escudo6434,39228.11.2020
BTNBhutanischer Ngultrum5149,60528.11.2020
ISKIsländische Krone9257,71728.11.2020
KMFComoros Franc28736,56628.11.2020
QARKatar Rial253,75128.11.2020
GMDGambischer Dalasi3590,15428.11.2020
TNDTunesischer Dinar190,10428.11.2020
VUVVanuatu-Vatu7634,13128.11.2020
DZDAlgerischer Dinar8976,08128.11.2020
BGNBulgarischer Lew114,36328.11.2020
GTQGuatemaltekischer Quetzal545,11128.11.2020
BHDBahrain-Dinar26,28128.11.2020
PKRPakistanische Rupie11098,80328.11.2020
DKKDänische Krone433,59328.11.2020
KRWSüdkoreanischer Won76991,01928.11.2020
PGKPapua-Neuguinea Kina241,20328.11.2020
SEKSchwedische Krone591,17628.11.2020
OMROman-Rial26,83228.11.2020
GYDGuyana-Dollar14463,78828.11.2020
BOBBoliviano475,43428.11.2020
MWKMalawi-Kwacha52039,80028.11.2020
NOKNorwegische Krone615,08028.11.2020
NIONicaraguanischer Cordoba2408,54028.11.2020
MMKMyanmarischer Kyat91461,77828.11.2020
CUPKubanischer Peso1742,75828.11.2020
DOPDominikanischer Peso4046,06828.11.2020
MURMauritius-Rupie2767,55528.11.2020
NZDNeuseeländischer Dollar99,20028.11.2020
ETBÄthiopischer Birr2572,36328.11.2020
SGDSingapur Dollar93,30228.11.2020
SARSaudiarabischer Rial261,42628.11.2020
VNDVietnamesischer Dong1615638,84928.11.2020
LKRSri-Lanka-Rupie12907,33428.11.2020
KESKenianischer Schilling7668,28928.11.2020
WSTWest-Samoanischer Tala180,42828.11.2020
KZTKasachstan Tenge29583,56328.11.2020
MNTMongolisher Tugrik198687,46828.11.2020
NPRNepalesische Rupie8220,40628.11.2020
JMDJamaikanischer Dollar10133,29628.11.2020
LSLLesothischer Loti1063,10428.11.2020
KYDKaiman-Dollar57,16428.11.2020
RWFRuanda-Franc66806,83428.11.2020
SVCEl-Salvador-Colon609,97828.11.2020
SLLSierraleonische Leone691805,17828.11.2020
SRDGuinea Suriname977,35828.11.2020
UYUUruguayischen Peso2972,22928.11.2020
YERJemen-Rial17413,98828.11.2020
DJFDjibouti-Franc12345,94628.11.2020
JODJordanischer Dinar49,35628.11.2020
PYGGuarani491340,75928.11.2020
NADNamibischer Dollar1063,66128.11.2020
GIPGibraltar-Pfund52,33328.11.2020
LBPLibanesisches Pfund104845,73128.11.2020
IRRIran Rial2927892,28728.11.2020
ERNEritrean Nakfa1050,55628.11.2020
TRYTürkische Lira546,06628.11.2020
SBDSalomonen-Dollar557,51928.11.2020
MVRMaledivischer Rufiyan1085,41128.11.2020
SZLSwasiländischer Lilangeni1061,74428.11.2020
PABPanama Balboa69,71228.11.2020
KWDKuweitischer Dinar21,26928.11.2020
TWDTaiwanesischer Dollar1987,06328.11.2020
SCRSeychellen-Rupie1425,42328.11.2020
GHSGhanaischer Cedi404,25828.11.2020
UGXUganda-Schilling257375,67428.11.2020
MGAAriary malgache260721,83728.11.2020
TZSTansania-Schilling161312,92328.11.2020
MOPMacau Pataca556,52328.11.2020
GELGeorgische lari230,30728.11.2020
MKDMazedonisch Denar3583,18228.11.2020
SOSSomalischer Schilling39944,81628.11.2020
BAMBosnien und Herzegowina Marco114,11828.11.2020
LYDLibysche Dinar93,81828.11.2020
TTDTrinidad/Tobago Dollar468,95128.11.2020
RSDSerbischer Dinar6851,40028.11.2020
LRDLiberianischer Dollar10909,88428.11.2020
AZNAzerbaijan Manat118,47528.11.2020
SYPSyrisches Pfund87557,92228.11.2020
UZSUsbekistan Som722910,54828.11.2020
IQDIrakische Dinar82887,23628.11.2020
MDLMoldovan Leu1192,83728.11.2020
KPWNordkoreanischer Won62740,54928.11.2020
KGSKirgisistan Som5909,74128.11.2020
BTCBitcoin0,00428.11.2020
AFNAfghanischer afghani5353,86028.11.2020
AMDArmenischer dram35393,33828.11.2020
BYNBelarussische Rubel179,85628.11.2020
CDFKongolesischer franc136678,89228.11.2020
ETHEthereum0,13528.11.2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth