Wechselkursen BGN

bulgarischen Lew

CodeWährungenFlaggePreisDatum
EUREuro0,51326.10.2020
USDUS Dollar0,60626.10.2020
CHFSchweizer Franken0,54926.10.2020
GBPBritisches Pfund0,46426.10.2020
THBThailändischer Baht18,94826.10.2020
ALLAlbanischer Lek63,22626.10.2020
CNYChinesischer Renmimbi4,06226.10.2020
BRLBrasilianischer Real3,40726.10.2020
ARSArgentinischer Peso47,35526.10.2020
JPYJapanischer Yen63,56926.10.2020
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand9,85826.10.2020
CADKanadischer Dollar0,79926.10.2020
HRKKroatische Kuna3,88126.10.2020
UAHUkrainische Griwna17,13126.10.2020
BDTBangladesischer Taka51,19926.10.2020
INRIndische Rupie44,84226.10.2020
AUDAustralischer Dollar0,84926.10.2020
AEDUAE-Dirham2,22626.10.2020
PLNPolnischer Zloty2,34726.10.2020
HUFUngarische Forint187,06426.10.2020
COPKolumbianischer Peso2294,63826.10.2020
RUBRussischer Rubel46,35226.10.2020
BIFBurundi Franc1163,77426.10.2020
AOAAngolanischer Kwanza393,00826.10.2020
ILSIsraelischer Schekel2,04926.10.2020
MYRMalaysischer Ringgit2,52326.10.2020
PENPeruanischer Sol2,18026.10.2020
KHRKampodschanische Riel2473,25226.10.2020
AWGAruba Florin1,07926.10.2020
CRCCosta-Rican-Colon365,33226.10.2020
BMDBermuda-Dollar0,60626.10.2020
MXNMexikanischer Peso12,75326.10.2020
BZDBelize-Dollar1,21126.10.2020
HKDHong-Kong Dollar4,69826.10.2020
IDRIndonesische Rupie8868,54826.10.2020
MADMarrokanischer Dirham5,55226.10.2020
CLPChilenischer Peso470,70626.10.2020
HTGHaitianische Gourde37,61426.10.2020
BNDBrunei-Dollar0,82426.10.2020
BWPBotswanischer Pula6,89326.10.2020
HNLHonduranische Lempira14,74726.10.2020
BBDBarbados-Dollar1,21226.10.2020
TOPTongaische Pa'anga1,43926.10.2020
LAKLaotischer Kip5597,55126.10.2020
GNFGuinea-Franc5909,13226.10.2020
BSDBahama Dollar0,60626.10.2020
PHPPhilippinischer Peso29,33926.10.2020
NGNNigerianische Naira228,53326.10.2020
EGPÄgyptisches Pfund9,48726.10.2020
FJDFidschi-Dollar1,28226.10.2020
RONRumänischer Leu2,49726.10.2020
CVEKape-Verde-Escudo56,34526.10.2020
CZKTschechische Krone13,98326.10.2020
BTNBhutanischer Ngultrum44,67026.10.2020
ISKIsländische Krone84,12126.10.2020
KMFComoros Franc251,50826.10.2020
QARKatar Rial2,20726.10.2020
GMDGambischer Dalasi31,21926.10.2020
TNDTunesischer Dinar1,65626.10.2020
VUVVanuatu-Vatu67,83926.10.2020
DZDAlgerischer Dinar77,82326.10.2020
GTQGuatemaltekischer Quetzal4,71626.10.2020
BHDBahrain-Dinar0,22826.10.2020
PKRPakistanische Rupie97,65726.10.2020
DKKDänische Krone3,81526.10.2020
KRWSüdkoreanischer Won685,10926.10.2020
PGKPapua-Neuguinea Kina2,11826.10.2020
SEKSchwedische Krone5,29826.10.2020
OMROman-Rial0,23326.10.2020
GYDGuyana-Dollar126,07526.10.2020
BOBBoliviano4,15826.10.2020
NIONicaraguanischer Cordoba20,87126.10.2020
MWKMalawi-Kwacha452,89626.10.2020
NOKNorwegische Krone5,60626.10.2020
MMKMyanmarischer Kyat778,34726.10.2020
CUPKubanischer Peso15,15426.10.2020
DOPDominikanischer Peso35,32926.10.2020
MURMauritius-Rupie24,09626.10.2020
NZDNeuseeländischer Dollar0,90526.10.2020
ETBÄthiopischer Birr22,66026.10.2020
SGDSingapur Dollar0,82426.10.2020
SARSaudiarabischer Rial2,27326.10.2020
VNDVietnamesischer Dong13978,72326.10.2020
LKRSri-Lanka-Rupie111,69626.10.2020
KESKenianischer Schilling65,89326.10.2020
KZTKasachstan Tenge260,55226.10.2020
WSTWest-Samoanischer Tala1,60526.10.2020
NPRNepalesische Rupie71,22726.10.2020
MNTMongolisher Tugrik1726,31226.10.2020
JMDJamaikanischer Dollar87,89726.10.2020
LSLLesothischer Loti9,83226.10.2020
KYDKaiman-Dollar0,49726.10.2020
RWFRuanda-Franc577,62626.10.2020
SVCEl-Salvador-Colon5,30426.10.2020
SRDGuinea Suriname8,49926.10.2020
SLLSierraleonische Leone5978,60226.10.2020
UYUUruguayischen Peso25,86126.10.2020
YERJemen-Rial149,24426.10.2020
DJFDjibouti-Franc107,59926.10.2020
JODJordanischer Dinar0,42926.10.2020
PYGGuarani4265,14726.10.2020
LBPLibanesisches Pfund912,61826.10.2020
GIPGibraltar-Pfund0,46626.10.2020
NADNamibischer Dollar9,85626.10.2020
ERNEritrean Nakfa9,13526.10.2020
IRRIran Rial25459,94626.10.2020
TRYTürkische Lira4,88526.10.2020
SZLSwasiländischer Lilangeni9,85926.10.2020
SBDSalomonen-Dollar4,90326.10.2020
MVRMaledivischer Rufiyan9,43826.10.2020
PABPanama Balboa0,60626.10.2020
KWDKuweitischer Dinar0,18526.10.2020
TWDTaiwanesischer Dollar17,34826.10.2020
SCRSeychellen-Rupie11,46426.10.2020
GHSGhanaischer Cedi3,49126.10.2020
MGAAriary malgache2348,98326.10.2020
TZSTansania-Schilling1402,72226.10.2020
UGXUganda-Schilling2256,90326.10.2020
MOPMacau Pataca4,83926.10.2020
MKDMazedonisch Denar31,54026.10.2020
GELGeorgische lari1,94526.10.2020
SOSSomalischer Schilling346,13426.10.2020
BAMBosnien und Herzegowina Marco1,00426.10.2020
LYDLibysche Dinar0,82426.10.2020
SHPSt. Helena Pfund0,46926.10.2020
TTDTrinidad/Tobago Dollar4,07926.10.2020
FKPFalkland Pfund0,46826.10.2020
RSDSerbischer Dinar60,05626.10.2020
AZNAzerbaijan Manat1,03026.10.2020
LRDLiberianischer Dollar115,17626.10.2020
SYPSyrisches Pfund761,37426.10.2020
UZSUsbekistan Som6277,01626.10.2020
IQDIrakische Dinar720,75926.10.2020
MDLMoldovan Leu10,25726.10.2020
KPWNordkoreanischer Won545,57026.10.2020
KGSKirgisistan Som48,86626.10.2020
BTCBitcoin0,00026.10.2020
AFNAfghanischer afghani46,54326.10.2020
AMDArmenischer dram299,16026.10.2020
BYNBelarussische Rubel1,53426.10.2020
CDFKongolesischer franc1186,99726.10.2020
ETHEthereum0,00126.10.2020
LTCLitecoin0,01026.10.2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth