Wechselkursen BGN

bulgarischen Lew

CodeWährungenFlaggePreisDatum
EUREuro0,51024.02.2020
USDUS Dollar0,55224.02.2020
CHFSchweizer Franken0,54124.02.2020
GBPBritisches Pfund0,42724.02.2020
ALLAlbanischer Lek61,99024.02.2020
THBThailändischer Baht17,51224.02.2020
CNYChinesischer Renmimbi3,88024.02.2020
BRLBrasilianischer Real2,42324.02.2020
ARSArgentinischer Peso34,04424.02.2020
JPYJapanischer Yen61,62424.02.2020
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand8,31824.02.2020
HRKKroatische Kuna3,78824.02.2020
BDTBangladesischer Taka46,75924.02.2020
UAHUkrainische Griwna13,48524.02.2020
CADKanadischer Dollar0,73224.02.2020
AUDAustralischer Dollar0,83624.02.2020
INRIndische Rupie39,68924.02.2020
AEDUAE-Dirham2,02824.02.2020
PLNPolnischer Zloty2,19024.02.2020
HUFUngarische Forint171,80924.02.2020
BIFBurundi Franc1036,23324.02.2020
COPKolumbianischer Peso1864,93224.02.2020
AOAAngolanischer Kwanza269,50124.02.2020
ILSIsraelischer Schekel1,88824.02.2020
KHRKampodschanische Riel2235,38924.02.2020
MYRMalaysischer Ringgit2,32724.02.2020
RUBRussischer Rubel35,50324.02.2020
PENPeruanischer Sol1,86924.02.2020
CRCCosta-Rican-Colon315,33224.02.2020
AWGAruba Florin0,98324.02.2020
BMDBermuda-Dollar0,55224.02.2020
HKDHong-Kong Dollar4,30424.02.2020
BZDBelize-Dollar1,10324.02.2020
MXNMexikanischer Peso10,51924.02.2020
IDRIndonesische Rupie7606,07224.02.2020
TOPTongaische Pa'anga1,31824.02.2020
BNDBrunei-Dollar0,77424.02.2020
CLPChilenischer Peso443,07224.02.2020
MADMarrokanischer Dirham5,35724.02.2020
HNLHonduranische Lempira13,59224.02.2020
HTGHaitianische Gourde47,66424.02.2020
BWPBotswanischer Pula6,12024.02.2020
BBDBarbados-Dollar1,10424.02.2020
LAKLaotischer Kip4896,38224.02.2020
GNFGuinea-Franc5161,83524.02.2020
BSDBahama Dollar0,55224.02.2020
EGPÄgyptisches Pfund8,56524.02.2020
RONRumänischer Leu2,44324.02.2020
PHPPhilippinischer Peso28,10924.02.2020
NGNNigerianische Naira199,91324.02.2020
FJDFidschi-Dollar1,21124.02.2020
ISKIsländische Krone70,37324.02.2020
CVEKape-Verde-Escudo56,15224.02.2020
BTNBhutanischer Ngultrum39,49424.02.2020
KMFComoros Franc251,52024.02.2020
GMDGambischer Dalasi27,88824.02.2020
CZKTschechische Krone12,76324.02.2020
QARKatar Rial2,01024.02.2020
VUVVanuatu-Vatu64,48624.02.2020
TNDTunesischer Dinar1,56824.02.2020
DZDAlgerischer Dinar66,37824.02.2020
BHDBahrain-Dinar0,20824.02.2020
GTQGuatemaltekischer Quetzal4,22124.02.2020
PKRPakistanische Rupie85,06824.02.2020
DKKDänische Krone3,80824.02.2020
PGKPapua-Neuguinea Kina1,86224.02.2020
KRWSüdkoreanischer Won671,58024.02.2020
GYDGuyana-Dollar113,91724.02.2020
OMROman-Rial0,21324.02.2020
NIONicaraguanischer Cordoba18,66624.02.2020
BOBBoliviano3,77724.02.2020
SEKSchwedische Krone5,39024.02.2020
MWKMalawi-Kwacha402,74724.02.2020
NOKNorwegische Krone5,15224.02.2020
CUPKubanischer Peso0,55224.02.2020
ETBÄthiopischer Birr17,71624.02.2020
MMKMyanmarischer Kyat796,89024.02.2020
NZDNeuseeländischer Dollar0,87424.02.2020
DOPDominikanischer Peso29,46824.02.2020
MURMauritius-Rupie20,70924.02.2020
SGDSingapur Dollar0,77424.02.2020
VNDVietnamesischer Dong12833,07324.02.2020
SARSaudiarabischer Rial2,07124.02.2020
WSTWest-Samoanischer Tala1,50824.02.2020
LKRSri-Lanka-Rupie100,15024.02.2020
KESKenianischer Schilling55,72224.02.2020
NPRNepalesische Rupie63,23224.02.2020
MNTMongolisher Tugrik1523,89324.02.2020
KYDKaiman-Dollar0,45324.02.2020
JMDJamaikanischer Dollar76,13324.02.2020
KZTKasachstan Tenge207,89824.02.2020
LSLLesothischer Loti8,26224.02.2020
SRDGuinea Suriname4,09824.02.2020
SVCEl-Salvador-Colon4,83224.02.2020
SLLSierraleonische Leone5226,00624.02.2020
JODJordanischer Dinar0,39124.02.2020
SZLSwasiländischer Lilangeni8,30824.02.2020
YERJemen-Rial137,53724.02.2020
DJFDjibouti-Franc98,02424.02.2020
RWFRuanda-Franc507,65124.02.2020
LBPLibanesisches Pfund831,40524.02.2020
UYUUruguayischen Peso21,12324.02.2020
MVRMaledivischer Rufiyan8,59824.02.2020
PYGGuarani3595,11624.02.2020
SBDSalomonen-Dollar4,55524.02.2020
ERNEritrean Nakfa8,27824.02.2020
GIPGibraltar-Pfund0,42624.02.2020
TRYTürkische Lira3,37224.02.2020
NADNamibischer Dollar8,28024.02.2020
PABPanama Balboa0,55224.02.2020
IRRIran Rial23194,29624.02.2020
KWDKuweitischer Dinar0,16924.02.2020
SCRSeychellen-Rupie7,52724.02.2020
TWDTaiwanesischer Dollar16,74424.02.2020
TZSTansania-Schilling1271,82124.02.2020
MGAAriary malgache2029,50124.02.2020
UGXUganda-Schilling2025,58024.02.2020
MOPMacau Pataca4,43324.02.2020
MKDMazedonisch Denar31,20224.02.2020
SOSSomalischer Schilling316,43624.02.2020
SHPSt. Helena Pfund0,42624.02.2020
TTDTrinidad/Tobago Dollar3,72224.02.2020
BAMBosnien und Herzegowina Marco0,99924.02.2020
LYDLibysche Dinar0,78124.02.2020
GHSGhanaischer Cedi2,92724.02.2020
AZNAzerbaijan Manat0,93924.02.2020
GELGeorgische lari1,55524.02.2020
IQDIrakische Dinar656,61924.02.2020
LRDLiberianischer Dollar108,27324.02.2020
RSDSerbischer Dinar59,96624.02.2020
SYPSyrisches Pfund240,22724.02.2020
FKPFalkland Pfund0,42624.02.2020
UZSUsbekistan Som5234,18024.02.2020
MDLMoldovan Leu9,73724.02.2020
KPWNordkoreanischer Won497,02124.02.2020
KGSKirgisistan Som38,56124.02.2020
BTCBitcoin0,00024.02.2020
AFNAfghanischer afghani42,52824.02.2020
AMDArmenischer dram264,16124.02.2020
BYNBelarussische Rubel1,22024.02.2020
CDFKongolesischer franc930,06424.02.2020
ETHEthereum0,00224.02.2020
LTCLitecoin0,00724.02.2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth