Loading…

Wechselkursen UAH

Ukrainische Griwna

CodeWährungenFlaggePreisDatum
EUREuro0,03326.07.2017
USDUS Dollar0,03926.07.2017
ALLAlbanischer Lek4,40626.07.2017
AUDAustralischer Dollar0,04926.07.2017
CHFSchweizer Franken0,03726.07.2017
ARSArgentinischer Peso0,67626.07.2017
GBPBritisches Pfund0,03026.07.2017
BRLBrasilianischer Real0,12226.07.2017
THBThailändischer Baht1,29526.07.2017
CNYChinesischer Renmimbi0,26126.07.2017
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand0,50426.07.2017
HRKKroatische Kuna0,24526.07.2017
BDTBangladesischer Taka3,14126.07.2017
JPYJapanischer Yen4,33426.07.2017
BIFBurundi Franc66,60626.07.2017
TOPTongaische Pa'anga0,08526.07.2017
AWGAruba Florin0,06926.07.2017
KHRKampodschanische Riel157,93326.07.2017
INRIndische Rupie2,49026.07.2017
PLNPolnischer Zloty0,14126.07.2017
BMDBermuda-Dollar0,03926.07.2017
MYRMalaysischer Ringgit0,16626.07.2017
AEDUAE-Dirham0,14226.07.2017
BNDBrunei-Dollar0,05326.07.2017
HUFUngarische Forint10,16126.07.2017
PENPeruanischer Sol0,12626.07.2017
CADKanadischer Dollar0,04926.07.2017
GNFGuinea-Franc345,20126.07.2017
RONRumänischer Leu0,15226.07.2017
ILSIsraelischer Schekel0,13826.07.2017
IDRIndonesische Rupie515,98326.07.2017
BWPBotswanischer Pula0,39526.07.2017
FJDFidschi-Dollar0,07826.07.2017
GMDGambischer Dalasi1,74026.07.2017
LAKLaotischer Kip320,43326.07.2017
ISKIsländische Krone4,03126.07.2017
AOAAngolanischer Kwanza6,38926.07.2017
HNLHonduranische Lempira0,90526.07.2017
HKDHong-Kong Dollar0,30226.07.2017
HTGHaitianische Gourde2,38226.07.2017
CRCCosta-Rican-Colon21,96726.07.2017
EGPÄgyptisches Pfund0,68926.07.2017
PGKPapua-Neuguinea Kina0,12726.07.2017
VUVVanuatu-Vatu3,99626.07.2017
COPKolumbianischer Peso117,27626.07.2017
BTNBhutanischer Ngultrum2,49226.07.2017
BSDBahama Dollar0,03926.07.2017
KMFComoros Franc17,42626.07.2017
CLPChilenischer Peso25,10426.07.2017
BBDBarbados-Dollar0,07726.07.2017
BZDBelize-Dollar0,07726.07.2017
NIONicaraguanischer Cordoba1,14526.07.2017
GYDGuyana-Dollar7,83926.07.2017
JMDJamaikanischer Dollar4,92026.07.2017
KYDKaiman-Dollar0,03226.07.2017
STDSao-Tome/Principe-Dobra815,25526.07.2017
BGNBulgarischer Lew0,06526.07.2017
CVEKape-Verde-Escudo3,66926.07.2017
RUBRussischer Rubel2,31626.07.2017
NGNNigerianische Naira13,46726.07.2017
GTQGuatemaltekischer Quetzal0,28226.07.2017
DZDAlgerischer Dinar4,20626.07.2017
CUPKubanischer Peso0,03926.07.2017
BHDBahrain-Dinar0,01526.07.2017
MADMarrokanischer Dirham0,36926.07.2017
TNDTunesischer Dinar0,09426.07.2017
MNTMongolisher Tugrik93,57626.07.2017
QARKatar Rial0,14126.07.2017
PKRPakistanische Rupie4,07126.07.2017
JODJordanischer Dinar0,02726.07.2017
MMKMyanmarischer Kyat52,86426.07.2017
ETBÄthiopischer Birr0,89726.07.2017
MXNMexikanischer Peso0,68826.07.2017
MWKMalawi-Kwacha27,69826.07.2017
SZLSwasiländischer Lilangeni0,50426.07.2017
WSTWest-Samoanischer Tala0,09726.07.2017
PHPPhilippinischer Peso1,95726.07.2017
CZKTschechische Krone0,86526.07.2017
LSLLesothischer Loti0,50426.07.2017
DOPDominikanischer Peso1,82426.07.2017
BOBBoliviano0,26726.07.2017
SEKSchwedische Krone0,31826.07.2017
DKKDänische Krone0,24726.07.2017
LKRSri-Lanka-Rupie5,94226.07.2017
MURMauritius-Rupie1,29626.07.2017
MVRMaledivischer Rufiyan0,59426.07.2017
MROMauretanischer Ouguiya13,89326.07.2017
OMROman-Rial0,01526.07.2017
SARSaudiarabischer Rial0,14526.07.2017
NZDNeuseeländischer Dollar0,05226.07.2017
NPRNepalesische Rupie3,97826.07.2017
KRWSüdkoreanischer Won43,24526.07.2017
SBDSalomonen-Dollar0,30126.07.2017
SLLSierraleonische Leone290,24826.07.2017
VNDVietnamesischer Dong878,44426.07.2017
SCRSeychellen-Rupie0,51226.07.2017
YERJemen-Rial9,67226.07.2017
NOKNorwegische Krone0,30926.07.2017
KESKenianischer Schilling4,01326.07.2017
GIPGibraltar-Pfund0,03026.07.2017
SGDSingapur Dollar0,05326.07.2017
LBPLibanesisches Pfund58,26626.07.2017
DJFDjibouti-Franc6,87326.07.2017
KZTKasachstan Tenge12,65526.07.2017
SVCEl-Salvador-Colon0,33926.07.2017
ERNEritrean Nakfa0,59226.07.2017
SRDGuinea Suriname0,28626.07.2017
KWDKuweitischer Dinar0,01226.07.2017
TTDTrinidad/Tobago Dollar0,26126.07.2017
NADNamibischer Dollar0,50426.07.2017
RWFRuanda-Franc31,85826.07.2017
TZSTansania-Schilling86,33926.07.2017
UYUUruguayischen Peso1,10126.07.2017
TWDTaiwanesischer Dollar1,17326.07.2017
PYGGuarani215,07726.07.2017
MOPMacau Pataca0,31126.07.2017
IRRIran Rial1265,67326.07.2017
SHPSt. Helena Pfund0,03026.07.2017
SYPSyrisches Pfund19,93026.07.2017
UGXUganda-Schilling139,00926.07.2017
TRYTürkische Lira0,13726.07.2017
PABPanama Balboa0,03926.07.2017
IQDIrakische Dinar45,12426.07.2017
SOSSomalischer Schilling21,16926.07.2017
LRDLiberianischer Dollar3,48326.07.2017
FKPFalkland Pfund0,03026.07.2017
MGAAriary malgache123,25926.07.2017
BAMBosnien und Herzegowina Marco0,06526.07.2017
LYDLibysche Dinar0,05326.07.2017
UZSUsbekistan Som157,15926.07.2017
MKDMazedonisch Denar2,03826.07.2017
GELGeorgische lari0,09226.07.2017
AZNAzerbaijan Manat0,06626.07.2017
MDLMoldovan Leu0,69926.07.2017
KPWNordkoreanischer Won34,83026.07.2017
RSDSerbischer Dinar3,99726.07.2017
GHSGhanaischer Cedi0,16926.07.2017
KGSKirgisistan Som2,65726.07.2017

Loading…

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth