Wechselkursen UAH

Ukrainische Griwna

CodeWährungenFlaggePreisDatum
EUREuro0,02917.01.2018
USDUS Dollar0,03517.01.2018
CHFSchweizer Franken0,03417.01.2018
GBPBritisches Pfund0,02517.01.2018
ALLAlbanischer Lek3,79817.01.2018
ARSArgentinischer Peso0,65917.01.2018
AUDAustralischer Dollar0,04417.01.2018
THBThailändischer Baht1,11717.01.2018
CNYChinesischer Renmimbi0,22517.01.2018
BRLBrasilianischer Real0,11317.01.2018
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand0,43117.01.2018
JPYJapanischer Yen3,87317.01.2018
HRKKroatische Kuna0,21217.01.2018
BDTBangladesischer Taka2,89417.01.2018
INRIndische Rupie2,23417.01.2018
PLNPolnischer Zloty0,11917.01.2018
AEDUAE-Dirham0,12817.01.2018
BIFBurundi Franc61,18017.01.2018
TOPTongaische Pa'anga0,07817.01.2018
KHRKampodschanische Riel140,35617.01.2018
CADKanadischer Dollar0,04417.01.2018
MYRMalaysischer Ringgit0,13817.01.2018
HUFUngarische Forint8,83417.01.2018
ILSIsraelischer Schekel0,12017.01.2018
AWGAruba Florin0,06217.01.2018
BMDBermuda-Dollar0,03517.01.2018
PENPeruanischer Sol0,11217.01.2018
COPKolumbianischer Peso100,00017.01.2018
BNDBrunei-Dollar0,04617.01.2018
BWPBotswanischer Pula0,34117.01.2018
IDRIndonesische Rupie466,63217.01.2018
RONRumänischer Leu0,13317.01.2018
CRCCosta-Rican-Colon19,70617.01.2018
HKDHong-Kong Dollar0,27317.01.2018
GNFGuinea-Franc314,36117.01.2018
HNLHonduranische Lempira0,82217.01.2018
AOAAngolanischer Kwanza7,08117.01.2018
FJDFidschi-Dollar0,07017.01.2018
ISKIsländische Krone3,57317.01.2018
LAKLaotischer Kip289,34317.01.2018
HTGHaitianische Gourde2,22217.01.2018
CLPChilenischer Peso21,14417.01.2018
RUBRussischer Rubel1,97817.01.2018
GMDGambischer Dalasi1,65517.01.2018
EGPÄgyptisches Pfund0,61717.01.2018
VUVVanuatu-Vatu3,61317.01.2018
PGKPapua-Neuguinea Kina0,11217.01.2018
MXNMexikanischer Peso0,65817.01.2018
BSDBahama Dollar0,03517.01.2018
BZDBelize-Dollar0,07017.01.2018
BTNBhutanischer Ngultrum2,21617.01.2018
KMFComoros Franc14,36117.01.2018
BBDBarbados-Dollar0,07017.01.2018
NIONicaraguanischer Cordoba1,07817.01.2018
NGNNigerianische Naira12,50917.01.2018
MADMarrokanischer Dirham0,32217.01.2018
GYDGuyana-Dollar7,19417.01.2018
TNDTunesischer Dinar0,08517.01.2018
BGNBulgarischer Lew0,05617.01.2018
CVEKape-Verde-Escudo3,15217.01.2018
KYDKaiman-Dollar0,02917.01.2018
QARKatar Rial0,12717.01.2018
JMDJamaikanischer Dollar4,30917.01.2018
MNTMongolisher Tugrik84,62617.01.2018
PHPPhilippinischer Peso1,77417.01.2018
CUPKubanischer Peso0,03517.01.2018
GTQGuatemaltekischer Quetzal0,25617.01.2018
DZDAlgerischer Dinar3,97517.01.2018
PKRPakistanische Rupie3,86017.01.2018
STDSao-Tome/Principe-Dobra700,29717.01.2018
BHDBahrain-Dinar0,01317.01.2018
ETBÄthiopischer Birr0,95117.01.2018
CZKTschechische Krone0,72717.01.2018
MWKMalawi-Kwacha25,08117.01.2018
DOPDominikanischer Peso1,69417.01.2018
MMKMyanmarischer Kyat46,89017.01.2018
SEKSchwedische Krone0,28117.01.2018
OMROman-Rial0,01317.01.2018
BOBBoliviano0,24017.01.2018
KRWSüdkoreanischer Won37,31517.01.2018
WSTWest-Samoanischer Tala0,08817.01.2018
DKKDänische Krone0,21317.01.2018
NZDNeuseeländischer Dollar0,04817.01.2018
SZLSwasiländischer Lilangeni0,43117.01.2018
MURMauritius-Rupie1,10517.01.2018
JODJordanischer Dinar0,02517.01.2018
LKRSri-Lanka-Rupie5,37717.01.2018
LSLLesothischer Loti0,42817.01.2018
MROMauretanischer Ouguiya12,29917.01.2018
VNDVietnamesischer Dong793,50117.01.2018
NOKNorwegische Krone0,27517.01.2018
KESKenianischer Schilling3,58717.01.2018
MVRMaledivischer Rufiyan0,54417.01.2018
SARSaudiarabischer Rial0,13117.01.2018
NPRNepalesische Rupie3,57317.01.2018
SBDSalomonen-Dollar0,27217.01.2018
SGDSingapur Dollar0,04617.01.2018
SLLSierraleonische Leone266,59717.01.2018
SCRSeychellen-Rupie0,46817.01.2018
YERJemen-Rial8,73317.01.2018
LBPLibanesisches Pfund52,79517.01.2018
GIPGibraltar-Pfund0,02517.01.2018
SVCEl-Salvador-Colon0,30617.01.2018
KZTKasachstan Tenge11,40317.01.2018
DJFDjibouti-Franc6,17917.01.2018
SRDGuinea Suriname0,25917.01.2018
NADNamibischer Dollar0,43117.01.2018
ERNEritrean Nakfa0,52417.01.2018
UYUUruguayischen Peso0,99817.01.2018
TWDTaiwanesischer Dollar1,03217.01.2018
KWDKuweitischer Dinar0,01017.01.2018
TTDTrinidad/Tobago Dollar0,23217.01.2018
RWFRuanda-Franc29,20217.01.2018
TZSTansania-Schilling78,19717.01.2018
SHPSt. Helena Pfund0,02517.01.2018
IRRIran Rial1277,21917.01.2018
PYGGuarani195,24817.01.2018
PABPanama Balboa0,03517.01.2018
MOPMacau Pataca0,28117.01.2018
SYPSyrisches Pfund17,99417.01.2018
TRYTürkische Lira0,13417.01.2018
UGXUganda-Schilling126,73017.01.2018
IQDIrakische Dinar41,37017.01.2018
SOSSomalischer Schilling19,18217.01.2018
LRDLiberianischer Dollar4,45017.01.2018
BAMBosnien und Herzegowina Marco0,05617.01.2018
MGAAriary malgache112,54417.01.2018
FKPFalkland Pfund0,02517.01.2018
MKDMazedonisch Denar1,75417.01.2018
LYDLibysche Dinar0,04717.01.2018
MDLMoldovan Leu0,58617.01.2018
AZNAzerbaijan Manat0,05917.01.2018
UZSUsbekistan Som284,10217.01.2018
RSDSerbischer Dinar3,36717.01.2018
GHSGhanaischer Cedi0,15817.01.2018
GELGeorgische lari0,08917.01.2018
KPWNordkoreanischer Won31,44717.01.2018
KGSKirgisistan Som2,42417.01.2018
AFNAfghanischer afghani2,42317.01.2018
AMDArmenischer dram16,85917.01.2018
BYNBelarussische Rubel0,07017.01.2018
CDFKongolesischer franc54,70017.01.2018

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth