Wechselkursen GIP

Gibraltar-Pfund

CodeWährungenFlaggePreisDatum
EUREuro1,10126.10.2020
USDUS Dollar1,30126.10.2020
CHFSchweizer Franken1,18026.10.2020
GBPBritisches Pfund0,99926.10.2020
THBThailändischer Baht40,68026.10.2020
ALLAlbanischer Lek135,66626.10.2020
CNYChinesischer Renmimbi8,72926.10.2020
BRLBrasilianischer Real7,35926.10.2020
ARSArgentinischer Peso101,39626.10.2020
JPYJapanischer Yen136,58326.10.2020
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand21,20626.10.2020
CADKanadischer Dollar1,71626.10.2020
HRKKroatische Kuna8,32826.10.2020
UAHUkrainische Griwna36,75926.10.2020
BDTBangladesischer Taka109,86026.10.2020
INRIndische Rupie96,33326.10.2020
AUDAustralischer Dollar1,82726.10.2020
AEDUAE-Dirham4,77726.10.2020
PLNPolnischer Zloty5,04326.10.2020
HUFUngarische Forint401,80826.10.2020
COPKolumbianischer Peso4931,99826.10.2020
RUBRussischer Rubel99,45026.10.2020
BIFBurundi Franc2497,16426.10.2020
AOAAngolanischer Kwanza843,29526.10.2020
ILSIsraelischer Schekel4,39626.10.2020
MYRMalaysischer Ringgit5,41426.10.2020
PENPeruanischer Sol4,66826.10.2020
KHRKampodschanische Riel5285,76526.10.2020
AWGAruba Florin2,31526.10.2020
CRCCosta-Rican-Colon783,91026.10.2020
BMDBermuda-Dollar1,30126.10.2020
MXNMexikanischer Peso27,44626.10.2020
BZDBelize-Dollar2,59826.10.2020
HKDHong-Kong Dollar10,08126.10.2020
IDRIndonesische Rupie19029,65726.10.2020
MADMarrokanischer Dirham11,91126.10.2020
CLPChilenischer Peso1015,84326.10.2020
HTGHaitianische Gourde80,71026.10.2020
BNDBrunei-Dollar1,77126.10.2020
BWPBotswanischer Pula14,79126.10.2020
HNLHonduranische Lempira31,64426.10.2020
BBDBarbados-Dollar2,60126.10.2020
TOPTongaische Pa'anga3,08726.10.2020
LAKLaotischer Kip11986,90226.10.2020
GNFGuinea-Franc12679,50126.10.2020
BSDBahama Dollar1,30126.10.2020
PHPPhilippinischer Peso62,94726.10.2020
NGNNigerianische Naira490,37526.10.2020
EGPÄgyptisches Pfund20,35626.10.2020
FJDFidschi-Dollar2,75126.10.2020
RONRumänischer Leu5,36326.10.2020
CVEKape-Verde-Escudo120,90326.10.2020
CZKTschechische Krone30,04826.10.2020
BTNBhutanischer Ngultrum95,85126.10.2020
ISKIsländische Krone180,50226.10.2020
KMFComoros Franc539,67226.10.2020
QARKatar Rial4,73526.10.2020
GMDGambischer Dalasi66,98826.10.2020
TNDTunesischer Dinar3,55226.10.2020
VUVVanuatu-Vatu145,56526.10.2020
DZDAlgerischer Dinar167,01426.10.2020
BGNBulgarischer Lew2,14626.10.2020
GTQGuatemaltekischer Quetzal10,12026.10.2020
BHDBahrain-Dinar0,48926.10.2020
PKRPakistanische Rupie209,54726.10.2020
DKKDänische Krone8,19326.10.2020
KRWSüdkoreanischer Won1472,46426.10.2020
PGKPapua-Neuguinea Kina4,54526.10.2020
SEKSchwedische Krone11,38826.10.2020
OMROman-Rial0,50126.10.2020
GYDGuyana-Dollar270,26526.10.2020
BOBBoliviano8,92326.10.2020
NIONicaraguanischer Cordoba44,78426.10.2020
MWKMalawi-Kwacha970,99426.10.2020
NOKNorwegische Krone12,05926.10.2020
MMKMyanmarischer Kyat1670,13526.10.2020
CUPKubanischer Peso32,51826.10.2020
DOPDominikanischer Peso75,35126.10.2020
MURMauritius-Rupie51,63926.10.2020
NZDNeuseeländischer Dollar1,94626.10.2020
ETBÄthiopischer Birr48,62326.10.2020
SGDSingapur Dollar1,77126.10.2020
SARSaudiarabischer Rial4,87826.10.2020
VNDVietnamesischer Dong29994,79726.10.2020
LKRSri-Lanka-Rupie239,67226.10.2020
KESKenianischer Schilling141,51926.10.2020
KZTKasachstan Tenge558,75426.10.2020
WSTWest-Samoanischer Tala3,44326.10.2020
NPRNepalesische Rupie152,83626.10.2020
MNTMongolisher Tugrik3704,22726.10.2020
JMDJamaikanischer Dollar188,69726.10.2020
LSLLesothischer Loti21,09826.10.2020
KYDKaiman-Dollar1,06726.10.2020
RWFRuanda-Franc1239,43826.10.2020
SVCEl-Salvador-Colon11,38126.10.2020
SRDGuinea Suriname18,23626.10.2020
SLLSierraleonische Leone12828,56426.10.2020
UYUUruguayischen Peso55,49226.10.2020
YERJemen-Rial320,23926.10.2020
DJFDjibouti-Franc230,87926.10.2020
JODJordanischer Dinar0,92126.10.2020
PYGGuarani9151,92526.10.2020
LBPLibanesisches Pfund1958,24726.10.2020
NADNamibischer Dollar21,20426.10.2020
ERNEritrean Nakfa19,60226.10.2020
IRRIran Rial54630,59326.10.2020
TRYTürkische Lira10,52426.10.2020
SZLSwasiländischer Lilangeni21,20426.10.2020
SBDSalomonen-Dollar10,52026.10.2020
MVRMaledivischer Rufiyan20,25226.10.2020
PABPanama Balboa1,30126.10.2020
KWDKuweitischer Dinar0,39726.10.2020
TWDTaiwanesischer Dollar37,23926.10.2020
SCRSeychellen-Rupie24,63126.10.2020
GHSGhanaischer Cedi7,49226.10.2020
MGAAriary malgache5040,32326.10.2020
TZSTansania-Schilling3009,88626.10.2020
UGXUganda-Schilling4842,74226.10.2020
MOPMacau Pataca10,38226.10.2020
MKDMazedonisch Denar67,72926.10.2020
GELGeorgische lari4,17626.10.2020
SOSSomalischer Schilling742,71626.10.2020
BAMBosnien und Herzegowina Marco2,15726.10.2020
LYDLibysche Dinar1,75926.10.2020
SHPSt. Helena Pfund1,00526.10.2020
TTDTrinidad/Tobago Dollar8,75326.10.2020
FKPFalkland Pfund1,00526.10.2020
RSDSerbischer Dinar128,86426.10.2020
AZNAzerbaijan Manat2,21126.10.2020
LRDLiberianischer Dollar247,13826.10.2020
SYPSyrisches Pfund1633,71526.10.2020
UZSUsbekistan Som13468,88726.10.2020
IQDIrakische Dinar1546,56626.10.2020
MDLMoldovan Leu22,00326.10.2020
KPWNordkoreanischer Won1170,65626.10.2020
KGSKirgisistan Som104,85426.10.2020
BTCBitcoin0,00026.10.2020
AFNAfghanischer afghani99,63626.10.2020
AMDArmenischer dram641,92226.10.2020
BYNBelarussische Rubel3,29126.10.2020
CDFKongolesischer franc2546,99526.10.2020
ETHEthereum0,00326.10.2020
LTCLitecoin0,02326.10.2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth