Wechselkursen GIP

Gibraltar-Pfund

CodeWährungenFlaggePreisDatum
EUREuro1,11729.03.2020
USDUS Dollar1,24629.03.2020
CHFSchweizer Franken1,18629.03.2020
GBPBritisches Pfund1,00129.03.2020
ALLAlbanischer Lek143,51629.03.2020
THBThailändischer Baht40,51329.03.2020
CNYChinesischer Renmimbi8,83829.03.2020
BRLBrasilianischer Real6,35429.03.2020
ARSArgentinischer Peso80,12329.03.2020
JPYJapanischer Yen134,10529.03.2020
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand21,95729.03.2020
HRKKroatische Kuna8,50429.03.2020
UAHUkrainische Griwna34,95729.03.2020
BDTBangladesischer Taka105,66829.03.2020
CADKanadischer Dollar1,74629.03.2020
AUDAustralischer Dollar2,02429.03.2020
INRIndische Rupie94,01929.03.2020
AEDUAE-Dirham4,57529.03.2020
PLNPolnischer Zloty5,07229.03.2020
HUFUngarische Forint398,44329.03.2020
BIFBurundi Franc2345,97029.03.2020
COPKolumbianischer Peso4994,39429.03.2020
AOAAngolanischer Kwanza661,84029.03.2020
MYRMalaysischer Ringgit5,38829.03.2020
ILSIsraelischer Schekel4,43329.03.2020
KHRKampodschanische Riel5026,78529.03.2020
RUBRussischer Rubel98,18729.03.2020
PENPeruanischer Sol4,24529.03.2020
AWGAruba Florin2,21829.03.2020
CRCCosta-Rican-Colon717,97729.03.2020
BMDBermuda-Dollar1,24629.03.2020
HKDHong-Kong Dollar9,65729.03.2020
MXNMexikanischer Peso29,01229.03.2020
BZDBelize-Dollar2,48929.03.2020
CLPChilenischer Peso1039,86529.03.2020
TOPTongaische Pa'anga3,01229.03.2020
BNDBrunei-Dollar1,77729.03.2020
IDRIndonesische Rupie20214,27729.03.2020
MADMarrokanischer Dirham12,26629.03.2020
HNLHonduranische Lempira30,74029.03.2020
HTGHaitianische Gourde116,53229.03.2020
BWPBotswanischer Pula14,65029.03.2020
BBDBarbados-Dollar2,49229.03.2020
LAKLaotischer Kip11106,26629.03.2020
GNFGuinea-Franc11685,56129.03.2020
BSDBahama Dollar1,24629.03.2020
EGPÄgyptisches Pfund19,55929.03.2020
RONRumänischer Leu5,40429.03.2020
PHPPhilippinischer Peso63,67329.03.2020
NGNNigerianische Naira454,71529.03.2020
FJDFidschi-Dollar2,83429.03.2020
ISKIsländische Krone172,29429.03.2020
BTNBhutanischer Ngultrum93,89629.03.2020
CVEKape-Verde-Escudo124,33029.03.2020
KMFComoros Franc550,79129.03.2020
GMDGambischer Dalasi62,97529.03.2020
CZKTschechische Krone30,55229.03.2020
QARKatar Rial4,53529.03.2020
VUVVanuatu-Vatu152,71029.03.2020
TNDTunesischer Dinar3,56029.03.2020
DZDAlgerischer Dinar153,85229.03.2020
BHDBahrain-Dinar0,46929.03.2020
BGNBulgarischer Lew2,22029.03.2020
GTQGuatemaltekischer Quetzal9,64929.03.2020
PKRPakistanische Rupie209,53029.03.2020
DKKDänische Krone8,34529.03.2020
PGKPapua-Neuguinea Kina4,23029.03.2020
KRWSüdkoreanischer Won1509,58029.03.2020
OMROman-Rial0,47929.03.2020
GYDGuyana-Dollar257,23229.03.2020
SEKSchwedische Krone12,29129.03.2020
BOBBoliviano8,49629.03.2020
NIONicaraguanischer Cordoba42,07129.03.2020
MWKMalawi-Kwacha908,54629.03.2020
NOKNorwegische Krone13,05829.03.2020
CUPKubanischer Peso1,24629.03.2020
ETBÄthiopischer Birr40,73829.03.2020
MMKMyanmarischer Kyat1736,63929.03.2020
NZDNeuseeländischer Dollar2,06329.03.2020
DOPDominikanischer Peso67,01129.03.2020
MURMauritius-Rupie49,02229.03.2020
SGDSingapur Dollar1,77729.03.2020
VNDVietnamesischer Dong28896,22529.03.2020
SARSaudiarabischer Rial4,67929.03.2020
WSTWest-Samoanischer Tala3,52929.03.2020
LKRSri-Lanka-Rupie234,68629.03.2020
KESKenianischer Schilling129,87429.03.2020
NPRNepalesische Rupie149,43329.03.2020
MNTMongolisher Tugrik3457,58129.03.2020
KYDKaiman-Dollar1,02229.03.2020
KZTKasachstan Tenge554,89029.03.2020
JMDJamaikanischer Dollar167,64729.03.2020
LSLLesothischer Loti21,96329.03.2020
SRDGuinea Suriname9,21929.03.2020
SVCEl-Salvador-Colon10,90129.03.2020
SLLSierraleonische Leone12042,48229.03.2020
JODJordanischer Dinar0,88129.03.2020
SZLSwasiländischer Lilangeni21,95729.03.2020
RWFRuanda-Franc1147,81429.03.2020
YERJemen-Rial310,20329.03.2020
DJFDjibouti-Franc221,25329.03.2020
LBPLibanesisches Pfund1875,79429.03.2020
UYUUruguayischen Peso53,20829.03.2020
PYGGuarani8136,29029.03.2020
ERNEritrean Nakfa18,73729.03.2020
MVRMaledivischer Rufiyan19,39729.03.2020
SBDSalomonen-Dollar10,29329.03.2020
TRYTürkische Lira8,03729.03.2020
NADNamibischer Dollar21,95729.03.2020
IRRIran Rial52323,40829.03.2020
PABPanama Balboa1,24629.03.2020
KWDKuweitischer Dinar0,39029.03.2020
SCRSeychellen-Rupie16,52729.03.2020
TWDTaiwanesischer Dollar37,57929.03.2020
TZSTansania-Schilling2869,06729.03.2020
MGAAriary malgache4580,79029.03.2020
MOPMacau Pataca9,94629.03.2020
UGXUganda-Schilling4768,03329.03.2020
MKDMazedonisch Denar70,87329.03.2020
SOSSomalischer Schilling713,84129.03.2020
SHPSt. Helena Pfund1,00029.03.2020
BAMBosnien und Herzegowina Marco2,19129.03.2020
GHSGhanaischer Cedi7,03729.03.2020
TTDTrinidad/Tobago Dollar8,40629.03.2020
LYDLibysche Dinar1,75429.03.2020
GELGeorgische lari4,32829.03.2020
AZNAzerbaijan Manat2,11729.03.2020
LRDLiberianischer Dollar245,38429.03.2020
IQDIrakische Dinar1481,25129.03.2020
RSDSerbischer Dinar131,86229.03.2020
SYPSyrisches Pfund639,09329.03.2020
FKPFalkland Pfund1,00029.03.2020
UZSUsbekistan Som11810,14129.03.2020
MDLMoldovan Leu22,33629.03.2020
KPWNordkoreanischer Won1121,21629.03.2020
KGSKirgisistan Som99,88429.03.2020
BTCBitcoin0,00029.03.2020
AFNAfghanischer afghani95,50329.03.2020
AMDArmenischer dram620,31929.03.2020
BYNBelarussische Rubel3,22729.03.2020
CDFKongolesischer franc2114,61329.03.2020
ETHEthereum0,01029.03.2020
LTCLitecoin0,03329.03.2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth