Wechselkursen FJD

Fidschi-Dollar

CodeWährungenFlaggePreisDatum
EUREuro0,42219.04.2019
USDUS Dollar0,47419.04.2019
CHFSchweizer Franken0,48119.04.2019
GBPBritisches Pfund0,36519.04.2019
ALLAlbanischer Lek52,03819.04.2019
CNYChinesischer Renmimbi3,17619.04.2019
THBThailändischer Baht15,05719.04.2019
BRLBrasilianischer Real1,86119.04.2019
ARSArgentinischer Peso19,80619.04.2019
JPYJapanischer Yen53,03919.04.2019
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand6,66219.04.2019
AUDAustralischer Dollar0,66319.04.2019
HRKKroatische Kuna3,13419.04.2019
BDTBangladesischer Taka39,92419.04.2019
UAHUkrainische Griwna12,71519.04.2019
INRIndische Rupie32,89219.04.2019
PLNPolnischer Zloty1,80419.04.2019
CADKanadischer Dollar0,63419.04.2019
AEDUAE-Dirham1,74119.04.2019
BIFBurundi Franc861,26119.04.2019
HUFUngarische Forint134,86319.04.2019
COPKolumbianischer Peso1490,52119.04.2019
KHRKampodschanische Riel1903,36519.04.2019
ILSIsraelischer Schekel1,70219.04.2019
MYRMalaysischer Ringgit1,96119.04.2019
CRCCosta-Rican-Colon280,09519.04.2019
PENPeruanischer Sol1,56019.04.2019
AWGAruba Florin0,84419.04.2019
BMDBermuda-Dollar0,47419.04.2019
AOAAngolanischer Kwanza150,63519.04.2019
TOPTongaische Pa'anga1,10919.04.2019
HKDHong-Kong Dollar3,71819.04.2019
RUBRussischer Rubel30,29519.04.2019
MXNMexikanischer Peso8,90219.04.2019
BNDBrunei-Dollar0,64219.04.2019
IDRIndonesische Rupie6654,02819.04.2019
HNLHonduranische Lempira11,55119.04.2019
CLPChilenischer Peso313,65419.04.2019
BWPBotswanischer Pula5,01319.04.2019
BZDBelize-Dollar0,94719.04.2019
RONRumänischer Leu2,00519.04.2019
GNFGuinea-Franc4324,64519.04.2019
HTGHaitianische Gourde39,82519.04.2019
MADMarrokanischer Dirham4,55619.04.2019
LAKLaotischer Kip4078,67319.04.2019
ISKIsländische Krone57,08519.04.2019
BBDBarbados-Dollar0,94819.04.2019
EGPÄgyptisches Pfund8,13019.04.2019
BSDBahama Dollar0,47419.04.2019
PHPPhilippinischer Peso24,49319.04.2019
NGNNigerianische Naira169,19419.04.2019
BTNBhutanischer Ngultrum32,87919.04.2019
GMDGambischer Dalasi23,36019.04.2019
KMFComoros Franc206,90019.04.2019
VUVVanuatu-Vatu52,60719.04.2019
QARKatar Rial1,72519.04.2019
CVEKape-Verde-Escudo46,44519.04.2019
CZKTschechische Krone10,83419.04.2019
TNDTunesischer Dinar1,42819.04.2019
PKRPakistanische Rupie66,87219.04.2019
DZDAlgerischer Dinar56,37719.04.2019
BGNBulgarischer Lew0,82419.04.2019
GTQGuatemaltekischer Quetzal3,61519.04.2019
PGKPapua-Neuguinea Kina1,57019.04.2019
BHDBahrain-Dinar0,17919.04.2019
GYDGuyana-Dollar97,85819.04.2019
NIONicaraguanischer Cordoba15,50219.04.2019
ETBÄthiopischer Birr13,54619.04.2019
OMROman-Rial0,18219.04.2019
KRWSüdkoreanischer Won538,76819.04.2019
MWKMalawi-Kwacha343,38919.04.2019
DKKDänische Krone3,14819.04.2019
CUPKubanischer Peso0,47419.04.2019
BOBBoliviano3,25119.04.2019
SEKSchwedische Krone4,41019.04.2019
NZDNeuseeländischer Dollar0,70919.04.2019
NOKNorwegische Krone4,03319.04.2019
MMKMyanmarischer Kyat713,27019.04.2019
JMDJamaikanischer Dollar61,72019.04.2019
KYDKaiman-Dollar0,38919.04.2019
DOPDominikanischer Peso23,91519.04.2019
MNTMongolisher Tugrik1241,23219.04.2019
KESKenianischer Schilling47,86719.04.2019
WSTWest-Samoanischer Tala1,25319.04.2019
NPRNepalesische Rupie52,55919.04.2019
LKRSri-Lanka-Rupie82,45019.04.2019
VNDVietnamesischer Dong10971,56419.04.2019
SGDSingapur Dollar0,64219.04.2019
MURMauritius-Rupie16,52619.04.2019
SARSaudiarabischer Rial1,77719.04.2019
SVCEl-Salvador-Colon4,14719.04.2019
JODJordanischer Dinar0,33519.04.2019
SZLSwasiländischer Lilangeni6,65119.04.2019
LSLLesothischer Loti6,66819.04.2019
KZTKasachstan Tenge179,82019.04.2019
SRDGuinea Suriname3,51719.04.2019
MVRMaledivischer Rufiyan7,37919.04.2019
SLLSierraleonische Leone4229,85819.04.2019
LBPLibanesisches Pfund713,60219.04.2019
SBDSalomonen-Dollar3,83619.04.2019
YERJemen-Rial118,19919.04.2019
SCRSeychellen-Rupie6,48319.04.2019
DJFDjibouti-Franc84,12319.04.2019
RWFRuanda-Franc418,02819.04.2019
UYUUruguayischen Peso16,22819.04.2019
GIPGibraltar-Pfund0,36519.04.2019
ERNEritrean Nakfa7,10419.04.2019
TWDTaiwanesischer Dollar14,60719.04.2019
NADNamibischer Dollar6,65719.04.2019
PABPanama Balboa0,47419.04.2019
PYGGuarani2936,49319.04.2019
IRRIran Rial19905,21319.04.2019
KWDKuweitischer Dinar0,14419.04.2019
TRYTürkische Lira2,76119.04.2019
TZSTansania-Schilling1089,10019.04.2019
UGXUganda-Schilling1766,35119.04.2019
TTDTrinidad/Tobago Dollar3,19619.04.2019
SHPSt. Helena Pfund0,36519.04.2019
IQDIrakische Dinar563,98119.04.2019
MKDMazedonisch Denar25,82919.04.2019
MGAAriary malgache1658,76819.04.2019
MOPMacau Pataca3,82919.04.2019
SOSSomalischer Schilling270,14219.04.2019
LRDLiberianischer Dollar78,44119.04.2019
GHSGhanaischer Cedi2,44019.04.2019
BAMBosnien und Herzegowina Marco0,82619.04.2019
SYPSyrisches Pfund244,06619.04.2019
AZNAzerbaijan Manat0,80519.04.2019
LYDLibysche Dinar0,65719.04.2019
RSDSerbischer Dinar49,36219.04.2019
FKPFalkland Pfund0,36519.04.2019
GELGeorgische lari1,27219.04.2019
UZSUsbekistan Som3990,52119.04.2019
MDLMoldovan Leu8,43119.04.2019
KGSKirgisistan Som33,00819.04.2019
KPWNordkoreanischer Won426,54019.04.2019
BTCBitcoin0,00019.04.2019
AFNAfghanischer afghani36,54019.04.2019
AMDArmenischer dram228,60219.04.2019
BYNBelarussische Rubel0,99119.04.2019
CDFKongolesischer franc774,58319.04.2019
ETHEthereum0,00319.04.2019
LTCLitecoin0,00619.04.2019

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth