Wechselkursen EUR

Euro

CodeWährungenFlaggePreisDatum
USDUS Dollar1,16727.05.2018
CHFSchweizer Franken1,15427.05.2018
GBPBritisches Pfund0,87727.05.2018
ALLAlbanischer Lek126,28327.05.2018
CNYChinesischer Renmimbi7,45527.05.2018
THBThailändischer Baht37,22627.05.2018
ARSArgentinischer Peso28,67427.05.2018
BRLBrasilianischer Real4,25927.05.2018
AUDAustralischer Dollar1,54427.05.2018
JPYJapanischer Yen127,65427.05.2018
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand14,55927.05.2018
HRKKroatische Kuna7,37927.05.2018
BDTBangladesischer Taka97,62027.05.2018
INRIndische Rupie79,01327.05.2018
AEDUAE-Dirham4,28527.05.2018
PLNPolnischer Zloty4,31827.05.2018
BIFBurundi Franc2042,67427.05.2018
UAHUkrainische Griwna30,48327.05.2018
CADKanadischer Dollar1,51327.05.2018
KHRKampodschanische Riel4725,85227.05.2018
COPKolumbianischer Peso3353,24327.05.2018
HUFUngarische Forint319,54027.05.2018
ILSIsraelischer Schekel4,15027.05.2018
MYRMalaysischer Ringgit4,64227.05.2018
TOPTongaische Pa'anga2,67627.05.2018
AWGAruba Florin2,07727.05.2018
PENPeruanischer Sol3,81227.05.2018
CRCCosta-Rican-Colon654,94627.05.2018
BMDBermuda-Dollar1,16727.05.2018
HKDHong-Kong Dollar9,15127.05.2018
AOAAngolanischer Kwanza273,28727.05.2018
MXNMexikanischer Peso22,78927.05.2018
BNDBrunei-Dollar1,54927.05.2018
IDRIndonesische Rupie16464,06927.05.2018
HNLHonduranische Lempira27,78227.05.2018
BWPBotswanischer Pula11,56727.05.2018
RONRumänischer Leu4,63127.05.2018
RUBRussischer Rubel72,55627.05.2018
GNFGuinea-Franc10500,46727.05.2018
CLPChilenischer Peso728,57027.05.2018
HTGHaitianische Gourde75,29227.05.2018
EGPÄgyptisches Pfund20,84727.05.2018
LAKLaotischer Kip9753,85027.05.2018
ISKIsländische Krone123,77527.05.2018
MADMarrokanischer Dirham11,07327.05.2018
BZDBelize-Dollar2,33127.05.2018
FJDFidschi-Dollar2,39627.05.2018
BSDBahama Dollar1,16727.05.2018
BBDBarbados-Dollar2,33327.05.2018
GMDGambischer Dalasi54,60827.05.2018
BTNBhutanischer Ngultrum79,70727.05.2018
PHPPhilippinischer Peso61,35127.05.2018
VUVVanuatu-Vatu126,45827.05.2018
KMFComoros Franc488,49727.05.2018
NGNNigerianische Naira418,80527.05.2018
QARKatar Rial4,24627.05.2018
TNDTunesischer Dinar2,98527.05.2018
CUPKubanischer Peso1,16727.05.2018
PKRPakistanische Rupie134,56627.05.2018
CVEKape-Verde-Escudo110,41827.05.2018
GTQGuatemaltekischer Quetzal8,55827.05.2018
PGKPapua-Neuguinea Kina3,80327.05.2018
NIONicaraguanischer Cordoba36,28127.05.2018
BGNBulgarischer Lew1,94927.05.2018
GYDGuyana-Dollar241,79927.05.2018
DZDAlgerischer Dinar135,86927.05.2018
CZKTschechische Krone25,74427.05.2018
BHDBahrain-Dinar0,44027.05.2018
MWKMalawi-Kwacha832,29127.05.2018
ETBÄthiopischer Birr31,75527.05.2018
OMROman-Rial0,44827.05.2018
JMDJamaikanischer Dollar146,60527.05.2018
KYDKaiman-Dollar0,95727.05.2018
KRWSüdkoreanischer Won1255,83327.05.2018
NZDNeuseeländischer Dollar1,68627.05.2018
BOBBoliviano8,00327.05.2018
SEKSchwedische Krone10,22327.05.2018
DKKDänische Krone7,45927.05.2018
STDSao-Tome/Principe-Dobra24533,36427.05.2018
DOPDominikanischer Peso57,62927.05.2018
MNTMongolisher Tugrik2805,64627.05.2018
NOKNorwegische Krone9,52927.05.2018
MMKMyanmarischer Kyat1567,89527.05.2018
KESKenianischer Schilling117,76727.05.2018
WSTWest-Samoanischer Tala3,01427.05.2018
LKRSri-Lanka-Rupie184,20427.05.2018
MROMauretanischer Ouguiya412,97227.05.2018
VNDVietnamesischer Dong26560,89627.05.2018
NPRNepalesische Rupie126,79827.05.2018
JODJordanischer Dinar0,82727.05.2018
MURMauritius-Rupie40,46927.05.2018
SZLSwasiländischer Lilangeni14,55927.05.2018
SARSaudiarabischer Rial4,37527.05.2018
SGDSingapur Dollar1,56527.05.2018
LSLLesothischer Loti14,57127.05.2018
MVRMaledivischer Rufiyan17,90727.05.2018
SVCEl-Salvador-Colon10,20827.05.2018
SBDSalomonen-Dollar9,18327.05.2018
SCRSeychellen-Rupie15,63527.05.2018
LBPLibanesisches Pfund1756,41627.05.2018
KZTKasachstan Tenge382,67627.05.2018
SLLSierraleonische Leone9157,72327.05.2018
SRDGuinea Suriname8,64427.05.2018
YERJemen-Rial291,53127.05.2018
DJFDjibouti-Franc206,95327.05.2018
GIPGibraltar-Pfund0,87227.05.2018
UYUUruguayischen Peso36,42127.05.2018
IRRIran Rial49101,72727.05.2018
NADNamibischer Dollar14,55827.05.2018
TWDTaiwanesischer Dollar34,91427.05.2018
RWFRuanda-Franc987,41227.05.2018
ERNEritrean Nakfa17,83727.05.2018
KWDKuweitischer Dinar0,35227.05.2018
PYGGuarani6621,55927.05.2018
PABPanama Balboa1,16727.05.2018
TZSTansania-Schilling2655,15627.05.2018
TTDTrinidad/Tobago Dollar7,85927.05.2018
UGXUganda-Schilling4360,70927.05.2018
SHPSt. Helena Pfund0,87227.05.2018
SYPSyrisches Pfund600,77027.05.2018
TRYTürkische Lira5,49027.05.2018
MOPMacau Pataca9,42627.05.2018
SOSSomalischer Schilling655,62327.05.2018
MKDMazedonisch Denar61,32827.05.2018
IQDIrakische Dinar1381,24127.05.2018
LRDLiberianischer Dollar160,17327.05.2018
MGAAriary malgache3762,24927.05.2018
BAMBosnien und Herzegowina Marco1,96127.05.2018
LYDLibysche Dinar1,58627.05.2018
RSDSerbischer Dinar117,42427.05.2018
GHSGhanaischer Cedi5,38827.05.2018
FKPFalkland Pfund0,87227.05.2018
AZNAzerbaijan Manat1,98327.05.2018
MDLMoldovan Leu19,55627.05.2018
UZSUsbekistan Som9303,54627.05.2018
KGSKirgisistan Som79,57327.05.2018
KPWNordkoreanischer Won1049,93027.05.2018
GELGeorgische lari2,87427.05.2018
AFNAfghanischer afghani83,66827.05.2018
AMDArmenischer dram562,59927.05.2018
BYNBelarussische Rubel2,33327.05.2018
CDFKongolesischer franc1826,29527.05.2018

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth