Wechselkursen EUR

Euro

CodeWährungenFlaggePreisDatum
USDUS Dollar1,13817.01.2019
CHFSchweizer Franken1,13217.01.2019
GBPBritisches Pfund0,87717.01.2019
ALLAlbanischer Lek123,69117.01.2019
CNYChinesischer Renmimbi7,71117.01.2019
THBThailändischer Baht36,14017.01.2019
BRLBrasilianischer Real4,26417.01.2019
ARSArgentinischer Peso42,89617.01.2019
JPYJapanischer Yen124,09717.01.2019
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand15,65117.01.2019
AUDAustralischer Dollar1,58717.01.2019
HRKKroatische Kuna7,42517.01.2019
BDTBangladesischer Taka95,04817.01.2019
INRIndische Rupie80,89717.01.2019
UAHUkrainische Griwna31,87317.01.2019
PLNPolnischer Zloty4,28917.01.2019
AEDUAE-Dirham4,18117.01.2019
CADKanadischer Dollar1,51417.01.2019
BIFBurundi Franc1993,37417.01.2019
COPKolumbianischer Peso3563,63817.01.2019
HUFUngarische Forint319,74017.01.2019
KHRKampodschanische Riel4543,37417.01.2019
ILSIsraelischer Schekel4,19917.01.2019
MYRMalaysischer Ringgit4,68117.01.2019
CRCCosta-Rican-Colon677,36817.01.2019
BMDBermuda-Dollar1,13817.01.2019
PENPeruanischer Sol3,78517.01.2019
AWGAruba Florin2,02617.01.2019
TOPTongaische Pa'anga2,63717.01.2019
AOAAngolanischer Kwanza351,38317.01.2019
HKDHong-Kong Dollar8,92917.01.2019
MXNMexikanischer Peso21,66217.01.2019
RUBRussischer Rubel75,54317.01.2019
BNDBrunei-Dollar1,54317.01.2019
IDRIndonesische Rupie16137,29517.01.2019
HNLHonduranische Lempira27,62817.01.2019
CLPChilenischer Peso764,21917.01.2019
RONRumänischer Leu4,69517.01.2019
BWPBotswanischer Pula11,92817.01.2019
GNFGuinea-Franc10365,43717.01.2019
BZDBelize-Dollar2,27417.01.2019
ISKIsländische Krone137,58017.01.2019
MADMarrokanischer Dirham10,86217.01.2019
HTGHaitianische Gourde89,16217.01.2019
EGPÄgyptisches Pfund20,31017.01.2019
LAKLaotischer Kip9737,02217.01.2019
BBDBarbados-Dollar2,27717.01.2019
BSDBahama Dollar1,13817.01.2019
FJDFidschi-Dollar2,39217.01.2019
PHPPhilippinischer Peso59,75617.01.2019
NGNNigerianische Naira410,97417.01.2019
BTNBhutanischer Ngultrum81,05617.01.2019
GMDGambischer Dalasi56,06817.01.2019
KMFComoros Franc490,35717.01.2019
QARKatar Rial4,14417.01.2019
VUVVanuatu-Vatu126,00217.01.2019
TNDTunesischer Dinar3,44217.01.2019
CVEKape-Verde-Escudo109,97317.01.2019
PKRPakistanische Rupie157,87817.01.2019
CZKTschechische Krone25,54317.01.2019
DZDAlgerischer Dinar134,52517.01.2019
GTQGuatemaltekischer Quetzal8,79217.01.2019
BGNBulgarischer Lew1,95417.01.2019
BHDBahrain-Dinar0,42917.01.2019
PGKPapua-Neuguinea Kina3,76917.01.2019
GYDGuyana-Dollar235,96317.01.2019
CUPKubanischer Peso1,13817.01.2019
NIONicaraguanischer Cordoba36,77117.01.2019
ETBÄthiopischer Birr32,01317.01.2019
MWKMalawi-Kwacha818,92117.01.2019
OMROman-Rial0,43817.01.2019
KRWSüdkoreanischer Won1278,29017.01.2019
DKKDänische Krone7,46717.01.2019
BOBBoliviano7,79817.01.2019
SEKSchwedische Krone10,27717.01.2019
JMDJamaikanischer Dollar146,19817.01.2019
NZDNeuseeländischer Dollar1,68717.01.2019
KYDKaiman-Dollar0,93417.01.2019
NOKNorwegische Krone9,74417.01.2019
MMKMyanmarischer Kyat1748,63417.01.2019
DOPDominikanischer Peso57,27517.01.2019
KESKenianischer Schilling115,60817.01.2019
MNTMongolisher Tugrik3000,91117.01.2019
NPRNepalesische Rupie129,44017.01.2019
STDSao-Tome/Principe-Dobra24496,35717.01.2019
WSTWest-Samoanischer Tala2,99417.01.2019
LKRSri-Lanka-Rupie206,51217.01.2019
MROMauretanischer Ouguiya404,14417.01.2019
SGDSingapur Dollar1,54417.01.2019
VNDVietnamesischer Dong26400,27317.01.2019
SARSaudiarabischer Rial4,27017.01.2019
MURMauritius-Rupie38,65017.01.2019
JODJordanischer Dinar0,80717.01.2019
SVCEl-Salvador-Colon9,96117.01.2019
SZLSwasiländischer Lilangeni15,63117.01.2019
LSLLesothischer Loti15,67617.01.2019
KZTKasachstan Tenge430,29417.01.2019
MVRMaledivischer Rufiyan17,72517.01.2019
SRDGuinea Suriname8,44717.01.2019
LBPLibanesisches Pfund1713,91217.01.2019
SLLSierraleonische Leone9733,60717.01.2019
SBDSalomonen-Dollar9,23417.01.2019
SCRSeychellen-Rupie15,42617.01.2019
YERJemen-Rial284,49517.01.2019
DJFDjibouti-Franc202,07217.01.2019
UYUUruguayischen Peso37,19717.01.2019
RWFRuanda-Franc992,77117.01.2019
GIPGibraltar-Pfund0,88217.01.2019
TWDTaiwanesischer Dollar35,10917.01.2019
ERNEritrean Nakfa17,06517.01.2019
NADNamibischer Dollar15,63017.01.2019
IRRIran Rial47814,20817.01.2019
PABPanama Balboa1,13817.01.2019
KWDKuweitischer Dinar0,34517.01.2019
PYGGuarani6884,44917.01.2019
TZSTansania-Schilling2616,12017.01.2019
TRYTürkische Lira6,09117.01.2019
TTDTrinidad/Tobago Dollar7,69517.01.2019
UGXUganda-Schilling4202,98317.01.2019
SHPSt. Helena Pfund0,88217.01.2019
IQDIrakische Dinar1354,73617.01.2019
SOSSomalischer Schilling652,32217.01.2019
MKDMazedonisch Denar61,23617.01.2019
MOPMacau Pataca9,19617.01.2019
MGAAriary malgache4086,97617.01.2019
SYPSyrisches Pfund586,27017.01.2019
LRDLiberianischer Dollar181,23917.01.2019
BAMBosnien und Herzegowina Marco1,95917.01.2019
GHSGhanaischer Cedi5,57917.01.2019
AZNAzerbaijan Manat1,93517.01.2019
LYDLibysche Dinar1,57517.01.2019
RSDSerbischer Dinar117,95017.01.2019
FKPFalkland Pfund0,88117.01.2019
GELGeorgische lari3,02117.01.2019
UZSUsbekistan Som9466,07517.01.2019
MDLMoldovan Leu19,39317.01.2019
KGSKirgisistan Som79,49017.01.2019
KPWNordkoreanischer Won1024,59017.01.2019
BTCBitcoin0,00017.01.2019
AFNAfghanischer afghani85,55317.01.2019
AMDArmenischer dram552,49317.01.2019
BYNBelarussische Rubel2,44817.01.2019
CDFKongolesischer franc1782,21817.01.2019
ETHEthereum0,00917.01.2019
LTCLitecoin0,03517.01.2019

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth