Loading…

Wechselkursen EUR

Euro

CodeWährungenFlaggePreisDatum
USDUS Dollar1,17919.11.2017
CHFSchweizer Franken1,16519.11.2017
ALLAlbanischer Lek133,21119.11.2017
GBPBritisches Pfund0,89319.11.2017
ARSArgentinischer Peso20,59119.11.2017
AUDAustralischer Dollar1,55719.11.2017
THBThailändischer Baht38,69619.11.2017
CNYChinesischer Renmimbi7,81319.11.2017
BRLBrasilianischer Real3,84119.11.2017
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand16,47619.11.2017
JPYJapanischer Yen132,08619.11.2017
HRKKroatische Kuna7,56119.11.2017
BDTBangladesischer Taka98,40819.11.2017
BIFBurundi Franc2055,64319.11.2017
AEDUAE-Dirham4,33219.11.2017
INRIndische Rupie76,67119.11.2017
PLNPolnischer Zloty4,23219.11.2017
TOPTongaische Pa'anga2,69219.11.2017
CADKanadischer Dollar1,50519.11.2017
KHRKampodschanische Riel4743,83819.11.2017
MYRMalaysischer Ringgit4,90619.11.2017
AWGAruba Florin2,09919.11.2017
HUFUngarische Forint311,54619.11.2017
UAHUkrainische Griwna31,21219.11.2017
BMDBermuda-Dollar1,17919.11.2017
BNDBrunei-Dollar1,59619.11.2017
PENPeruanischer Sol3,81719.11.2017
ILSIsraelischer Schekel4,13919.11.2017
COPKolumbianischer Peso3533,78919.11.2017
GNFGuinea-Franc10612,10019.11.2017
BWPBotswanischer Pula12,39619.11.2017
IDRIndonesische Rupie15948,81519.11.2017
RONRumänischer Leu4,63619.11.2017
HKDHong-Kong Dollar9,21019.11.2017
FJDFidschi-Dollar2,46419.11.2017
CRCCosta-Rican-Colon664,87819.11.2017
ISKIsländische Krone121,59519.11.2017
HNLHonduranische Lempira27,66819.11.2017
GMDGambischer Dalasi55,49019.11.2017
HTGHaitianische Gourde72,76819.11.2017
LAKLaotischer Kip9785,35219.11.2017
AOAAngolanischer Kwanza194,71419.11.2017
CLPChilenischer Peso738,20019.11.2017
EGPÄgyptisches Pfund20,75719.11.2017
VUVVanuatu-Vatu127,37419.11.2017
PGKPapua-Neuguinea Kina3,82319.11.2017
BSDBahama Dollar1,17919.11.2017
RUBRussischer Rubel69,67919.11.2017
BTNBhutanischer Ngultrum76,86619.11.2017
KMFComoros Franc499,35119.11.2017
BZDBelize-Dollar2,35619.11.2017
BBDBarbados-Dollar2,35919.11.2017
NIONicaraguanischer Cordoba35,85319.11.2017
NGNNigerianische Naira422,22019.11.2017
GYDGuyana-Dollar243,53119.11.2017
TNDTunesischer Dinar2,94319.11.2017
BGNBulgarischer Lew1,95619.11.2017
MXNMexikanischer Peso22,30219.11.2017
KYDKaiman-Dollar0,96719.11.2017
MADMarrokanischer Dirham11,10919.11.2017
MNTMongolisher Tugrik2877,69819.11.2017
CVEKape-Verde-Escudo110,27219.11.2017
JMDJamaikanischer Dollar147,63519.11.2017
STDSao-Tome/Principe-Dobra24501,71019.11.2017
CUPKubanischer Peso1,17919.11.2017
QARKatar Rial4,52719.11.2017
DZDAlgerischer Dinar134,98219.11.2017
GTQGuatemaltekischer Quetzal8,65919.11.2017
BHDBahrain-Dinar0,44519.11.2017
PHPPhilippinischer Peso59,91319.11.2017
PKRPakistanische Rupie123,98919.11.2017
ETBÄthiopischer Birr31,84319.11.2017
CZKTschechische Krone25,56319.11.2017
MWKMalawi-Kwacha844,91119.11.2017
DOPDominikanischer Peso55,69119.11.2017
MMKMyanmarischer Kyat1607,50119.11.2017
SEKSchwedische Krone9,95319.11.2017
WSTWest-Samoanischer Tala3,02319.11.2017
JODJordanischer Dinar0,83419.11.2017
SZLSwasiländischer Lilangeni16,46119.11.2017
BOBBoliviano8,09119.11.2017
DKKDänische Krone7,44219.11.2017
NZDNeuseeländischer Dollar1,72919.11.2017
LSLLesothischer Loti16,48819.11.2017
OMROman-Rial0,45319.11.2017
MURMauritius-Rupie39,98119.11.2017
KRWSüdkoreanischer Won1288,85519.11.2017
LKRSri-Lanka-Rupie181,09419.11.2017
MROMauretanischer Ouguiya413,96419.11.2017
MVRMaledivischer Rufiyan18,36319.11.2017
VNDVietnamesischer Dong26770,84619.11.2017
SARSaudiarabischer Rial4,42319.11.2017
NPRNepalesische Rupie122,12519.11.2017
NOKNorwegische Krone9,71019.11.2017
SBDSalomonen-Dollar9,24719.11.2017
SLLSierraleonische Leone8986,90919.11.2017
KESKenianischer Schilling122,00719.11.2017
SCRSeychellen-Rupie15,82919.11.2017
SGDSingapur Dollar1,59819.11.2017
YERJemen-Rial294,61019.11.2017
GIPGibraltar-Pfund0,89219.11.2017
LBPLibanesisches Pfund1775,56319.11.2017
SVCEl-Salvador-Colon10,32019.11.2017
DJFDjibouti-Franc208,98719.11.2017
KZTKasachstan Tenge391,24919.11.2017
SRDGuinea Suriname8,70419.11.2017
NADNamibischer Dollar16,47119.11.2017
ERNEritrean Nakfa18,02119.11.2017
KWDKuweitischer Dinar0,35619.11.2017
UYUUruguayischen Peso34,63919.11.2017
TTDTrinidad/Tobago Dollar7,91119.11.2017
TWDTaiwanesischer Dollar35,43819.11.2017
TZSTansania-Schilling2634,74519.11.2017
SHPSt. Helena Pfund0,89219.11.2017
RWFRuanda-Franc981,59019.11.2017
IRRIran Rial41557,96719.11.2017
PYGGuarani6652,90719.11.2017
SYPSyrisches Pfund607,35919.11.2017
MOPMacau Pataca9,48919.11.2017
PABPanama Balboa1,17919.11.2017
TRYTürkische Lira4,57119.11.2017
UGXUganda-Schilling4275,26819.11.2017
IQDIrakische Dinar1376,34219.11.2017
SOSSomalischer Schilling656,91719.11.2017
LRDLiberianischer Dollar146,48019.11.2017
BAMBosnien und Herzegowina Marco1,95919.11.2017
FKPFalkland Pfund0,89219.11.2017
MGAAriary malgache3726,85519.11.2017
LYDLibysche Dinar1,61119.11.2017
MKDMazedonisch Denar61,30419.11.2017
UZSUsbekistan Som9499,94119.11.2017
MDLMoldovan Leu20,63319.11.2017
AZNAzerbaijan Manat2,00519.11.2017
RSDSerbischer Dinar117,97119.11.2017
GHSGhanaischer Cedi5,38219.11.2017
GELGeorgische lari3,17719.11.2017
KPWNordkoreanischer Won1061,44619.11.2017
KGSKirgisistan Som82,22919.11.2017

Loading…

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth