Wechselkursen EUR

Euro

CodeWährungenFlaggePreisDatum
USDUS Dollar1,10921.01.2020
CHFSchweizer Franken1,07421.01.2020
GBPBritisches Pfund0,85021.01.2020
ALLAlbanischer Lek121,78521.01.2020
CNYChinesischer Renmimbi7,65521.01.2020
THBThailändischer Baht33,68121.01.2020
BRLBrasilianischer Real4,67021.01.2020
ARSArgentinischer Peso66,62421.01.2020
JPYJapanischer Yen121,78921.01.2020
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand16,07121.01.2020
HRKKroatische Kuna7,42921.01.2020
AUDAustralischer Dollar1,62021.01.2020
BDTBangladesischer Taka94,03521.01.2020
UAHUkrainische Griwna26,88521.01.2020
CADKanadischer Dollar1,44921.01.2020
INRIndische Rupie78,90221.01.2020
PLNPolnischer Zloty4,23121.01.2020
AEDUAE-Dirham4,07221.01.2020
HUFUngarische Forint334,21321.01.2020
BIFBurundi Franc2073,57021.01.2020
COPKolumbianischer Peso3717,29521.01.2020
AOAAngolanischer Kwanza541,28221.01.2020
ILSIsraelischer Schekel3,82721.01.2020
KHRKampodschanische Riel4467,84921.01.2020
MYRMalaysischer Ringgit4,51321.01.2020
RUBRussischer Rubel68,58321.01.2020
PENPeruanischer Sol3,67521.01.2020
AWGAruba Florin1,97321.01.2020
CRCCosta-Rican-Colon617,51721.01.2020
BMDBermuda-Dollar1,10921.01.2020
HKDHong-Kong Dollar8,61521.01.2020
MXNMexikanischer Peso20,81521.01.2020
BZDBelize-Dollar2,21521.01.2020
TOPTongaische Pa'anga2,62221.01.2020
BNDBrunei-Dollar1,49621.01.2020
IDRIndonesische Rupie15137,47221.01.2020
CLPChilenischer Peso857,78321.01.2020
HNLHonduranische Lempira27,25421.01.2020
MADMarrokanischer Dirham10,64721.01.2020
HTGHaitianische Gourde104,20221.01.2020
BWPBotswanischer Pula11,95421.01.2020
LAKLaotischer Kip9833,70321.01.2020
BBDBarbados-Dollar2,21721.01.2020
GNFGuinea-Franc10388,02721.01.2020
RONRumänischer Leu4,77821.01.2020
BSDBahama Dollar1,10921.01.2020
EGPÄgyptisches Pfund17,47521.01.2020
PHPPhilippinischer Peso56,51921.01.2020
NGNNigerianische Naira399,11321.01.2020
ISKIsländische Krone137,69421.01.2020
FJDFidschi-Dollar2,38121.01.2020
BTNBhutanischer Ngultrum78,79721.01.2020
CVEKape-Verde-Escudo110,03321.01.2020
GMDGambischer Dalasi56,65221.01.2020
KMFComoros Franc491,18621.01.2020
CZKTschechische Krone25,09221.01.2020
QARKatar Rial4,03621.01.2020
VUVVanuatu-Vatu126,88521.01.2020
TNDTunesischer Dinar3,12921.01.2020
DZDAlgerischer Dinar132,30521.01.2020
BGNBulgarischer Lew1,95121.01.2020
BHDBahrain-Dinar0,41821.01.2020
GTQGuatemaltekischer Quetzal8,52521.01.2020
PKRPakistanische Rupie171,28621.01.2020
DKKDänische Krone7,47421.01.2020
PGKPapua-Neuguinea Kina3,69521.01.2020
KRWSüdkoreanischer Won1294,62321.01.2020
GYDGuyana-Dollar230,02221.01.2020
NIONicaraguanischer Cordoba37,47221.01.2020
OMROman-Rial0,42621.01.2020
BOBBoliviano7,60521.01.2020
SEKSchwedische Krone10,55621.01.2020
MWKMalawi-Kwacha808,31521.01.2020
NOKNorwegische Krone9,96821.01.2020
ETBÄthiopischer Birr35,14421.01.2020
CUPKubanischer Peso1,10921.01.2020
MMKMyanmarischer Kyat1619,73421.01.2020
NZDNeuseeländischer Dollar1,68021.01.2020
DOPDominikanischer Peso58,90221.01.2020
SGDSingapur Dollar1,49621.01.2020
MURMauritius-Rupie40,46621.01.2020
VNDVietnamesischer Dong25687,36121.01.2020
WSTWest-Samoanischer Tala2,97021.01.2020
SARSaudiarabischer Rial4,15921.01.2020
LKRSri-Lanka-Rupie201,04221.01.2020
KESKenianischer Schilling111,69621.01.2020
MNTMongolisher Tugrik3038,80321.01.2020
NPRNepalesische Rupie125,79821.01.2020
KYDKaiman-Dollar0,90921.01.2020
JMDJamaikanischer Dollar150,55421.01.2020
KZTKasachstan Tenge418,02721.01.2020
LSLLesothischer Loti16,04221.01.2020
SRDGuinea Suriname8,23721.01.2020
SVCEl-Salvador-Colon9,70121.01.2020
SLLSierraleonische Leone10673,50321.01.2020
JODJordanischer Dinar0,78421.01.2020
SZLSwasiländischer Lilangeni16,03621.01.2020
YERJemen-Rial276,16421.01.2020
DJFDjibouti-Franc196,78521.01.2020
LBPLibanesisches Pfund1669,29021.01.2020
RWFRuanda-Franc1015,06721.01.2020
MVRMaledivischer Rufiyan17,26221.01.2020
UYUUruguayischen Peso41,41921.01.2020
SBDSalomonen-Dollar9,19821.01.2020
PYGGuarani7221,95121.01.2020
GIPGibraltar-Pfund0,85021.01.2020
ERNEritrean Nakfa16,61921.01.2020
TRYTürkische Lira6,57521.01.2020
NADNamibischer Dollar16,04221.01.2020
SCRSeychellen-Rupie15,10021.01.2020
PABPanama Balboa1,10921.01.2020
IRRIran Rial46563,19321.01.2020
KWDKuweitischer Dinar0,33621.01.2020
TWDTaiwanesischer Dollar33,29321.01.2020
TZSTansania-Schilling2549,88921.01.2020
MGAAriary malgache4002,21721.01.2020
UGXUganda-Schilling4070,95321.01.2020
MOPMacau Pataca8,87321.01.2020
MKDMazedonisch Denar61,10921.01.2020
SOSSomalischer Schilling633,03821.01.2020
SHPSt. Helena Pfund0,85021.01.2020
TTDTrinidad/Tobago Dollar7,46721.01.2020
GHSGhanaischer Cedi6,21921.01.2020
BAMBosnien und Herzegowina Marco1,95921.01.2020
LYDLibysche Dinar1,54921.01.2020
AZNAzerbaijan Manat1,88421.01.2020
IQDIrakische Dinar1318,18221.01.2020
GELGeorgische lari3,19021.01.2020
LRDLiberianischer Dollar213,30421.01.2020
RSDSerbischer Dinar117,10221.01.2020
SYPSyrisches Pfund482,26221.01.2020
FKPFalkland Pfund0,84921.01.2020
UZSUsbekistan Som10539,91121.01.2020
MDLMoldovan Leu19,32421.01.2020
KPWNordkoreanischer Won997,78321.01.2020
KGSKirgisistan Som77,24521.01.2020
BTCBitcoin0,00021.01.2020
AFNAfghanischer afghani84,97821.01.2020
AMDArmenischer dram530,85421.01.2020
BYNBelarussische Rubel2,35021.01.2020
CDFKongolesischer franc1858,52521.01.2020
ETHEthereum0,00721.01.2020
LTCLitecoin0,01921.01.2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth