Wechselkursen EUR

Euro

CodeWährungenFlaggePreisDatum
USDUS Dollar1,19728.11.2020
CHFSchweizer Franken1,08228.11.2020
GBPBritisches Pfund0,89928.11.2020
THBThailändischer Baht36,27028.11.2020
ALLAlbanischer Lek123,53428.11.2020
CNYChinesischer Renmimbi7,86928.11.2020
BRLBrasilianischer Real6,39928.11.2020
ARSArgentinischer Peso96,83728.11.2020
JPYJapanischer Yen124,59328.11.2020
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand18,26528.11.2020
CADKanadischer Dollar1,55528.11.2020
UAHUkrainische Griwna34,03228.11.2020
HRKKroatische Kuna7,56928.11.2020
BDTBangladesischer Taka101,42428.11.2020
INRIndische Rupie88,48528.11.2020
AUDAustralischer Dollar1,62028.11.2020
AEDUAE-Dirham4,39628.11.2020
PLNPolnischer Zloty4,47828.11.2020
HUFUngarische Forint361,63528.11.2020
RUBRussischer Rubel90,74128.11.2020
COPKolumbianischer Peso4315,17828.11.2020
BIFBurundi Franc2305,08728.11.2020
AOAAngolanischer Kwanza767,60528.11.2020
ILSIsraelischer Schekel3,97028.11.2020
MYRMalaysischer Ringgit4,86828.11.2020
PENPeruanischer Sol4,30328.11.2020
KHRKampodschanische Riel4820,36228.11.2020
AWGAruba Florin2,13128.11.2020
CRCCosta-Rican-Colon721,19928.11.2020
BMDBermuda-Dollar1,19728.11.2020
MXNMexikanischer Peso23,98628.11.2020
BZDBelize-Dollar2,39128.11.2020
HKDHong-Kong Dollar9,27828.11.2020
IDRIndonesische Rupie16926,02328.11.2020
MADMarrokanischer Dirham10,84328.11.2020
CLPChilenischer Peso919,50028.11.2020
HTGHaitianische Gourde78,40628.11.2020
BNDBrunei-Dollar1,60228.11.2020
BWPBotswanischer Pula13,19228.11.2020
HNLHonduranische Lempira28,93628.11.2020
BBDBarbados-Dollar2,39428.11.2020
TOPTongaische Pa'anga2,73428.11.2020
LAKLaotischer Kip11064,73528.11.2020
BSDBahama Dollar1,19728.11.2020
GNFGuinea-Franc11742,08828.11.2020
PHPPhilippinischer Peso57,58928.11.2020
EGPÄgyptisches Pfund18,66228.11.2020
NGNNigerianische Naira451,28128.11.2020
RONRumänischer Leu4,82928.11.2020
FJDFidschi-Dollar2,46728.11.2020
CZKTschechische Krone26,19628.11.2020
CVEKape-Verde-Escudo110,48628.11.2020
BTNBhutanischer Ngultrum88,42528.11.2020
ISKIsländische Krone158,96628.11.2020
KMFComoros Franc493,44028.11.2020
QARKatar Rial4,35728.11.2020
GMDGambischer Dalasi61,64728.11.2020
TNDTunesischer Dinar3,26428.11.2020
VUVVanuatu-Vatu131,08728.11.2020
DZDAlgerischer Dinar154,13028.11.2020
BGNBulgarischer Lew1,96428.11.2020
GTQGuatemaltekischer Quetzal9,36028.11.2020
BHDBahrain-Dinar0,45128.11.2020
PKRPakistanische Rupie190,57928.11.2020
DKKDänische Krone7,44528.11.2020
KRWSüdkoreanischer Won1322,02528.11.2020
PGKPapua-Neuguinea Kina4,14228.11.2020
SEKSchwedische Krone10,15128.11.2020
OMROman-Rial0,46128.11.2020
GYDGuyana-Dollar248,36028.11.2020
BOBBoliviano8,16428.11.2020
MWKMalawi-Kwacha893,58428.11.2020
NOKNorwegische Krone10,56228.11.2020
NIONicaraguanischer Cordoba41,35728.11.2020
MMKMyanmarischer Kyat1570,50528.11.2020
CUPKubanischer Peso29,92528.11.2020
DOPDominikanischer Peso69,47628.11.2020
MURMauritius-Rupie47,52228.11.2020
NZDNeuseeländischer Dollar1,70328.11.2020
ETBÄthiopischer Birr44,17028.11.2020
SGDSingapur Dollar1,60228.11.2020
SARSaudiarabischer Rial4,48928.11.2020
VNDVietnamesischer Dong27742,39928.11.2020
LKRSri-Lanka-Rupie221,63428.11.2020
KESKenianischer Schilling131,67328.11.2020
WSTWest-Samoanischer Tala3,09828.11.2020
KZTKasachstan Tenge507,98428.11.2020
MNTMongolisher Tugrik3411,69528.11.2020
NPRNepalesische Rupie141,15428.11.2020
JMDJamaikanischer Dollar174,00028.11.2020
LSLLesothischer Loti18,25528.11.2020
KYDKaiman-Dollar0,98228.11.2020
RWFRuanda-Franc1147,15128.11.2020
SVCEl-Salvador-Colon10,47428.11.2020
SLLSierraleonische Leone11879,10028.11.2020
SRDGuinea Suriname16,78228.11.2020
UYUUruguayischen Peso51,03728.11.2020
YERJemen-Rial299,01828.11.2020
DJFDjibouti-Franc211,99428.11.2020
JODJordanischer Dinar0,84728.11.2020
PYGGuarani8436,89328.11.2020
NADNamibischer Dollar18,26428.11.2020
GIPGibraltar-Pfund0,89928.11.2020
LBPLibanesisches Pfund1800,32328.11.2020
IRRIran Rial50275,31728.11.2020
ERNEritrean Nakfa18,03928.11.2020
TRYTürkische Lira9,37728.11.2020
SBDSalomonen-Dollar9,57328.11.2020
MVRMaledivischer Rufiyan18,63828.11.2020
SZLSwasiländischer Lilangeni18,23128.11.2020
PABPanama Balboa1,19728.11.2020
KWDKuweitischer Dinar0,36528.11.2020
TWDTaiwanesischer Dollar34,12028.11.2020
SCRSeychellen-Rupie24,47628.11.2020
GHSGhanaischer Cedi6,94228.11.2020
UGXUganda-Schilling4419,44028.11.2020
MGAAriary malgache4476,89728.11.2020
TZSTansania-Schilling2769,93128.11.2020
MOPMacau Pataca9,55628.11.2020
GELGeorgische lari3,95528.11.2020
MKDMazedonisch Denar61,52728.11.2020
SOSSomalischer Schilling685,89928.11.2020
BAMBosnien und Herzegowina Marco1,96028.11.2020
LYDLibysche Dinar1,61128.11.2020
TTDTrinidad/Tobago Dollar8,05228.11.2020
RSDSerbischer Dinar117,64728.11.2020
LRDLiberianischer Dollar187,33528.11.2020
AZNAzerbaijan Manat2,03428.11.2020
SYPSyrisches Pfund1503,47128.11.2020
UZSUsbekistan Som12413,21528.11.2020
IQDIrakische Dinar1423,27028.11.2020
MDLMoldovan Leu20,48228.11.2020
KPWNordkoreanischer Won1077,32828.11.2020
KGSKirgisistan Som101,47728.11.2020
BTCBitcoin0,00028.11.2020
AFNAfghanischer afghani91,93228.11.2020
AMDArmenischer dram607,74528.11.2020
BYNBelarussische Rubel3,08828.11.2020
CDFKongolesischer franc2346,93628.11.2020
ETHEthereum0,00228.11.2020
LTCLitecoin0,01728.11.2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth