Wechselkursen EUR

Euro

CodeWährungenFlaggePreisDatum
USDUS Dollar1,14718.10.2018
CHFSchweizer Franken1,14118.10.2018
GBPBritisches Pfund0,88018.10.2018
ALLAlbanischer Lek124,14018.10.2018
CNYChinesischer Renmimbi7,95818.10.2018
THBThailändischer Baht37,39118.10.2018
BRLBrasilianischer Real4,24718.10.2018
ARSArgentinischer Peso42,04918.10.2018
JPYJapanischer Yen128,68318.10.2018
AUDAustralischer Dollar1,61318.10.2018
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand16,50418.10.2018
HRKKroatische Kuna7,41618.10.2018
BDTBangladesischer Taka96,01918.10.2018
INRIndische Rupie84,35118.10.2018
PLNPolnischer Zloty4,30418.10.2018
UAHUkrainische Griwna32,12518.10.2018
AEDUAE-Dirham4,21318.10.2018
BIFBurundi Franc2008,92618.10.2018
CADKanadischer Dollar1,49818.10.2018
COPKolumbianischer Peso3544,28618.10.2018
HUFUngarische Forint323,52018.10.2018
KHRKampodschanische Riel4652,36318.10.2018
ILSIsraelischer Schekel4,20118.10.2018
MYRMalaysischer Ringgit4,76718.10.2018
CRCCosta-Rican-Colon675,65418.10.2018
BMDBermuda-Dollar1,14718.10.2018
TOPTongaische Pa'anga2,68718.10.2018
AWGAruba Florin2,04218.10.2018
PENPeruanischer Sol3,82718.10.2018
MXNMexikanischer Peso21,97018.10.2018
AOAAngolanischer Kwanza346,63318.10.2018
HKDHong-Kong Dollar8,99318.10.2018
BNDBrunei-Dollar1,58418.10.2018
IDRIndonesische Rupie17427,71918.10.2018
RUBRussischer Rubel75,40818.10.2018
HNLHonduranische Lempira27,54418.10.2018
RONRumänischer Leu4,67118.10.2018
CLPChilenischer Peso775,33318.10.2018
BWPBotswanischer Pula12,23918.10.2018
GNFGuinea-Franc10326,98518.10.2018
BZDBelize-Dollar2,29218.10.2018
HTGHaitianische Gourde80,72518.10.2018
EGPÄgyptisches Pfund20,50318.10.2018
ISKIsländische Krone135,91118.10.2018
MADMarrokanischer Dirham10,87918.10.2018
LAKLaotischer Kip9775,12618.10.2018
FJDFidschi-Dollar2,45018.10.2018
BSDBahama Dollar1,13618.10.2018
BBDBarbados-Dollar2,29518.10.2018
PHPPhilippinischer Peso62,12718.10.2018
BTNBhutanischer Ngultrum84,58618.10.2018
NGNNigerianische Naira414,18118.10.2018
GMDGambischer Dalasi56,34518.10.2018
VUVVanuatu-Vatu127,91418.10.2018
KMFComoros Franc492,19818.10.2018
TNDTunesischer Dinar3,25418.10.2018
QARKatar Rial4,17618.10.2018
PKRPakistanische Rupie153,43018.10.2018
CVEKape-Verde-Escudo110,14218.10.2018
CUPKubanischer Peso1,14718.10.2018
GTQGuatemaltekischer Quetzal8,85018.10.2018
CZKTschechische Krone25,87818.10.2018
DZDAlgerischer Dinar135,81518.10.2018
BGNBulgarischer Lew1,95018.10.2018
PGKPapua-Neuguinea Kina3,79218.10.2018
GYDGuyana-Dollar238,04518.10.2018
NIONicaraguanischer Cordoba36,65718.10.2018
BHDBahrain-Dinar0,43218.10.2018
ETBÄthiopischer Birr31,72318.10.2018
MWKMalawi-Kwacha825,36718.10.2018
OMROman-Rial0,44218.10.2018
KRWSüdkoreanischer Won1305,17418.10.2018
DKKDänische Krone7,46318.10.2018
JMDJamaikanischer Dollar150,18418.10.2018
BOBBoliviano7,85918.10.2018
SEKSchwedische Krone10,36118.10.2018
KYDKaiman-Dollar0,94118.10.2018
NZDNeuseeländischer Dollar1,75118.10.2018
NOKNorwegische Krone9,46918.10.2018
DOPDominikanischer Peso57,29718.10.2018
STDSao-Tome/Principe-Dobra24508,83418.10.2018
MMKMyanmarischer Kyat1811,61118.10.2018
MNTMongolisher Tugrik2927,94918.10.2018
KESKenianischer Schilling115,64918.10.2018
WSTWest-Samoanischer Tala3,04918.10.2018
LKRSri-Lanka-Rupie195,96118.10.2018
MROMauretanischer Ouguiya407,29718.10.2018
VNDVietnamesischer Dong26781,78118.10.2018
NPRNepalesische Rupie134,51118.10.2018
SGDSingapur Dollar1,58418.10.2018
MURMauritius-Rupie39,44518.10.2018
SARSaudiarabischer Rial4,30418.10.2018
JODJordanischer Dinar0,81318.10.2018
SZLSwasiländischer Lilangeni16,49818.10.2018
LSLLesothischer Loti16,48718.10.2018
SVCEl-Salvador-Colon10,03918.10.2018
MVRMaledivischer Rufiyan17,45118.10.2018
KZTKasachstan Tenge417,93318.10.2018
LBPLibanesisches Pfund1727,85718.10.2018
SBDSalomonen-Dollar9,21218.10.2018
SRDGuinea Suriname8,49018.10.2018
SLLSierraleonische Leone9706,28718.10.2018
SCRSeychellen-Rupie15,47518.10.2018
YERJemen-Rial286,59918.10.2018
DJFDjibouti-Franc203,61418.10.2018
UYUUruguayischen Peso37,81618.10.2018
GIPGibraltar-Pfund0,87518.10.2018
RWFRuanda-Franc989,47918.10.2018
NADNamibischer Dollar16,49818.10.2018
IRRIran Rial48187,24218.10.2018
TWDTaiwanesischer Dollar35,55018.10.2018
ERNEritrean Nakfa17,31318.10.2018
PABPanama Balboa1,14718.10.2018
KWDKuweitischer Dinar0,34818.10.2018
PYGGuarani6846,71918.10.2018
TZSTansania-Schilling2628,49918.10.2018
TTDTrinidad/Tobago Dollar7,74718.10.2018
UGXUganda-Schilling4343,16218.10.2018
TRYTürkische Lira6,45318.10.2018
SHPSt. Helena Pfund0,87518.10.2018
SYPSyrisches Pfund590,84418.10.2018
SOSSomalischer Schilling655,11718.10.2018
MKDMazedonisch Denar61,11718.10.2018
IQDIrakische Dinar1364,15818.10.2018
MOPMacau Pataca9,26218.10.2018
MGAAriary malgache3958,23818.10.2018
LRDLiberianischer Dollar179,32518.10.2018
BAMBosnien und Herzegowina Marco1,95918.10.2018
GHSGhanaischer Cedi5,50418.10.2018
RSDSerbischer Dinar117,75618.10.2018
LYDLibysche Dinar1,56018.10.2018
AZNAzerbaijan Manat1,95018.10.2018
FKPFalkland Pfund0,87518.10.2018
MDLMoldovan Leu19,45718.10.2018
UZSUsbekistan Som9379,30218.10.2018
GELGeorgische lari3,06818.10.2018
KGSKirgisistan Som79,50218.10.2018
KPWNordkoreanischer Won1032,58418.10.2018
BTCBitcoin0,00018.10.2018
AFNAfghanischer afghani86,98918.10.2018
AMDArmenischer dram554,13018.10.2018
BYNBelarussische Rubel2,44418.10.2018
CDFKongolesischer franc1796,12218.10.2018
ETHEthereum0,00618.10.2018
LTCLitecoin0,02218.10.2018

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth