Wechselkursen EUR

Euro

CodeWährungenFlaggePreisDatum
USDUS Dollar1,12503.07.2020
CHFSchweizer Franken1,06303.07.2020
GBPBritisches Pfund0,90203.07.2020
ALLAlbanischer Lek123,67803.07.2020
THBThailändischer Baht35,00003.07.2020
CNYChinesischer Renmimbi7,94803.07.2020
BRLBrasilianischer Real5,97103.07.2020
ARSArgentinischer Peso79,44903.07.2020
JPYJapanischer Yen120,86303.07.2020
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand19,15003.07.2020
HRKKroatische Kuna7,56003.07.2020
CADKanadischer Dollar1,52503.07.2020
UAHUkrainische Griwna30,54003.07.2020
BDTBangladesischer Taka95,41103.07.2020
AUDAustralischer Dollar1,62003.07.2020
INRIndische Rupie83,95103.07.2020
AEDUAE-Dirham4,13103.07.2020
PLNPolnischer Zloty4,46403.07.2020
HUFUngarische Forint353,28503.07.2020
BIFBurundi Franc2123,73503.07.2020
COPKolumbianischer Peso4099,04403.07.2020
AOAAngolanischer Kwanza637,13603.07.2020
MYRMalaysischer Ringgit4,82003.07.2020
ILSIsraelischer Schekel3,86403.07.2020
RUBRussischer Rubel80,29503.07.2020
PENPeruanischer Sol3,98103.07.2020
KHRKampodschanische Riel4587,17703.07.2020
AWGAruba Florin2,01603.07.2020
CRCCosta-Rican-Colon649,11103.07.2020
BMDBermuda-Dollar1,12503.07.2020
MXNMexikanischer Peso25,17503.07.2020
BZDBelize-Dollar2,24703.07.2020
HKDHong-Kong Dollar8,71703.07.2020
IDRIndonesische Rupie16254,21803.07.2020
MADMarrokanischer Dirham10,89603.07.2020
CLPChilenischer Peso902,28303.07.2020
HTGHaitianische Gourde120,51703.07.2020
BNDBrunei-Dollar1,56803.07.2020
HNLHonduranische Lempira27,75703.07.2020
TOPTongaische Pa'anga2,63703.07.2020
BWPBotswanischer Pula13,12003.07.2020
BBDBarbados-Dollar2,25003.07.2020
LAKLaotischer Kip10151,85603.07.2020
GNFGuinea-Franc10781,77703.07.2020
BSDBahama Dollar1,12503.07.2020
EGPÄgyptisches Pfund18,07603.07.2020
PHPPhilippinischer Peso55,66903.07.2020
NGNNigerianische Naira433,07103.07.2020
RONRumänischer Leu4,83403.07.2020
FJDFidschi-Dollar2,40703.07.2020
BTNBhutanischer Ngultrum84,22403.07.2020
CVEKape-Verde-Escudo110,34903.07.2020
ISKIsländische Krone156,23203.07.2020
KMFComoros Franc492,23803.07.2020
CZKTschechische Krone26,68503.07.2020
GMDGambischer Dalasi57,80703.07.2020
QARKatar Rial4,09403.07.2020
TNDTunesischer Dinar3,20903.07.2020
DZDAlgerischer Dinar145,05103.07.2020
VUVVanuatu-Vatu128,50403.07.2020
BGNBulgarischer Lew1,96003.07.2020
BHDBahrain-Dinar0,42403.07.2020
GTQGuatemaltekischer Quetzal8,66503.07.2020
PKRPakistanische Rupie187,46903.07.2020
DKKDänische Krone7,45303.07.2020
PGKPapua-Neuguinea Kina3,85003.07.2020
KRWSüdkoreanischer Won1348,77403.07.2020
SEKSchwedische Krone10,47603.07.2020
GYDGuyana-Dollar233,49803.07.2020
OMROman-Rial0,43303.07.2020
BOBBoliviano7,68303.07.2020
NIONicaraguanischer Cordoba38,45903.07.2020
NOKNorwegische Krone10,66103.07.2020
MWKMalawi-Kwacha815,52303.07.2020
MMKMyanmarischer Kyat1550,05603.07.2020
CUPKubanischer Peso28,12103.07.2020
NZDNeuseeländischer Dollar1,72103.07.2020
ETBÄthiopischer Birr39,37003.07.2020
DOPDominikanischer Peso65,46703.07.2020
MURMauritius-Rupie44,88203.07.2020
SGDSingapur Dollar1,56803.07.2020
VNDVietnamesischer Dong26084,36403.07.2020
SARSaudiarabischer Rial4,21803.07.2020
KESKenianischer Schilling119,85403.07.2020
LKRSri-Lanka-Rupie208,61603.07.2020
KZTKasachstan Tenge457,67203.07.2020
WSTWest-Samoanischer Tala3,01903.07.2020
NPRNepalesische Rupie134,66803.07.2020
MNTMongolisher Tugrik3179,01003.07.2020
KYDKaiman-Dollar0,92203.07.2020
JMDJamaikanischer Dollar156,35503.07.2020
LSLLesothischer Loti19,15603.07.2020
SRDGuinea Suriname8,32403.07.2020
SVCEl-Salvador-Colon9,84303.07.2020
SLLSierraleonische Leone10854,89303.07.2020
RWFRuanda-Franc1062,99203.07.2020
JODJordanischer Dinar0,79603.07.2020
YERJemen-Rial281,04603.07.2020
DJFDjibouti-Franc199,66303.07.2020
SZLSwasiländischer Lilangeni19,16003.07.2020
UYUUruguayischen Peso47,73603.07.2020
LBPLibanesisches Pfund1695,16303.07.2020
PYGGuarani7658,24503.07.2020
GIPGibraltar-Pfund0,91103.07.2020
ERNEritrean Nakfa16,92903.07.2020
NADNamibischer Dollar19,15703.07.2020
TRYTürkische Lira7,72103.07.2020
MVRMaledivischer Rufiyan17,51403.07.2020
SBDSalomonen-Dollar9,37103.07.2020
IRRIran Rial47244,09403.07.2020
KWDKuweitischer Dinar0,34603.07.2020
PABPanama Balboa1,12503.07.2020
TWDTaiwanesischer Dollar33,11803.07.2020
SCRSeychellen-Rupie19,68503.07.2020
MGAAriary malgache4280,09003.07.2020
TZSTansania-Schilling2602,92503.07.2020
MKDMazedonisch Denar61,51903.07.2020
GHSGhanaischer Cedi6,51303.07.2020
UGXUganda-Schilling4179,19003.07.2020
MOPMacau Pataca8,97903.07.2020
SOSSomalischer Schilling642,29503.07.2020
GELGeorgische lari3,41503.07.2020
LYDLibysche Dinar1,54103.07.2020
BAMBosnien und Herzegowina Marco1,95903.07.2020
SHPSt. Helena Pfund0,91103.07.2020
TTDTrinidad/Tobago Dollar7,53403.07.2020
AZNAzerbaijan Manat1,91203.07.2020
RSDSerbischer Dinar117,42203.07.2020
LRDLiberianischer Dollar223,36303.07.2020
IQDIrakische Dinar1334,08303.07.2020
FKPFalkland Pfund0,91103.07.2020
SYPSyrisches Pfund577,05303.07.2020
UZSUsbekistan Som11418,44803.07.2020
MDLMoldovan Leu19,23503.07.2020
KPWNordkoreanischer Won1012,37303.07.2020
KGSKirgisistan Som88,59603.07.2020
BTCBitcoin0,00003.07.2020
AFNAfghanischer afghani86,61403.07.2020
AMDArmenischer dram543,69003.07.2020
BYNBelarussische Rubel2,73303.07.2020
CDFKongolesischer franc2127,10903.07.2020
ETHEthereum0,00503.07.2020
LTCLitecoin0,02703.07.2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth