Loading…

Wechselkursen EUR

Euro

CodeWährungenFlaggePreisDatum
USDUS Dollar1,11924.05.2017
ALLAlbanischer Lek133,92324.05.2017
AUDAustralischer Dollar1,50024.05.2017
ARSArgentinischer Peso17,98924.05.2017
GBPBritisches Pfund0,86224.05.2017
CHFSchweizer Franken1,09224.05.2017
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand14,66924.05.2017
CNYChinesischer Renmimbi7,71124.05.2017
BRLBrasilianischer Real3,65824.05.2017
THBThailändischer Baht38,54324.05.2017
BDTBangladesischer Taka90,19924.05.2017
HRKKroatische Kuna7,42724.05.2017
JPYJapanischer Yen125,14424.05.2017
TOPTongaische Pa'anga2,58524.05.2017
BIFBurundi Franc1906,85824.05.2017
AWGAruba Florin2,00324.05.2017
KHRKampodschanische Riel4533,45324.05.2017
INRIndische Rupie72,60024.05.2017
BMDBermuda-Dollar1,11924.05.2017
BNDBrunei-Dollar1,55524.05.2017
MYRMalaysischer Ringgit4,80724.05.2017
PLNPolnischer Zloty4,20324.05.2017
GNFGuinea-Franc10170,06024.05.2017
PENPeruanischer Sol3,66424.05.2017
RONRumänischer Leu4,54824.05.2017
IDRIndonesische Rupie14892,59324.05.2017
HUFUngarische Forint308,43624.05.2017
AEDUAE-Dirham4,10924.05.2017
GMDGambischer Dalasi50,29124.05.2017
AOAAngolanischer Kwanza184,70524.05.2017
LAKLaotischer Kip9150,81724.05.2017
ISKIsländische Krone111,46824.05.2017
FJDFidschi-Dollar2,33524.05.2017
HKDHong-Kong Dollar8,71324.05.2017
PGKPapua-Neuguinea Kina3,55524.05.2017
BWPBotswanischer Pula11,57624.05.2017
HNLHonduranische Lempira26,20524.05.2017
CADKanadischer Dollar1,51424.05.2017
EGPÄgyptisches Pfund20,19524.05.2017
ILSIsraelischer Schekel4,01224.05.2017
VUVVanuatu-Vatu119,89324.05.2017
BTNBhutanischer Ngultrum72,19224.05.2017
HTGHaitianische Gourde74,46924.05.2017
KMFComoros Franc503,46824.05.2017
BSDBahama Dollar1,11924.05.2017
CRCCosta-Rican-Colon645,53624.05.2017
COPKolumbianischer Peso3247,93024.05.2017
CLPChilenischer Peso754,66524.05.2017
NIONicaraguanischer Cordoba33,10624.05.2017
GYDGuyana-Dollar228,82124.05.2017
JMDJamaikanischer Dollar144,75324.05.2017
BBDBarbados-Dollar2,23824.05.2017
BZDBelize-Dollar2,23524.05.2017
STDSao-Tome/Principe-Dobra24509,17524.05.2017
KYDKaiman-Dollar0,91724.05.2017
UAHUkrainische Griwna29,39124.05.2017
CVEKape-Verde-Escudo110,30424.05.2017
BGNBulgarischer Lew1,95124.05.2017
DZDAlgerischer Dinar121,08724.05.2017
JODJordanischer Dinar0,79324.05.2017
GTQGuatemaltekischer Quetzal8,20324.05.2017
CUPKubanischer Peso1,11924.05.2017
QARKatar Rial4,07424.05.2017
BHDBahrain-Dinar0,42124.05.2017
PKRPakistanische Rupie117,08424.05.2017
MMKMyanmarischer Kyat1528,30624.05.2017
MADMarrokanischer Dirham10,92024.05.2017
NGNNigerianische Naira352,42824.05.2017
SZLSwasiländischer Lilangeni14,66424.05.2017
RUBRussischer Rubel63,13224.05.2017
MNTMongolisher Tugrik2691,87724.05.2017
WSTWest-Samoanischer Tala2,88424.05.2017
LSLLesothischer Loti14,65424.05.2017
TNDTunesischer Dinar2,68524.05.2017
ETBÄthiopischer Birr25,62124.05.2017
MWKMalawi-Kwacha802,76324.05.2017
LKRSri-Lanka-Rupie170,95524.05.2017
DKKDänische Krone7,44524.05.2017
CZKTschechische Krone26,44524.05.2017
BOBBoliviano7,72024.05.2017
MVRMaledivischer Rufiyan17,30824.05.2017
PHPPhilippinischer Peso55,85124.05.2017
MURMauritius-Rupie38,78924.05.2017
DOPDominikanischer Peso52,67424.05.2017
MXNMexikanischer Peso20,89924.05.2017
SEKSchwedische Krone9,74324.05.2017
MROMauretanischer Ouguiya400,53724.05.2017
SARSaudiarabischer Rial4,19524.05.2017
NPRNepalesische Rupie115,07024.05.2017
SLLSierraleonische Leone8391,13924.05.2017
OMROman-Rial0,43024.05.2017
YERJemen-Rial279,59324.05.2017
SBDSalomonen-Dollar8,78624.05.2017
SCRSeychellen-Rupie15,08724.05.2017
NZDNeuseeländischer Dollar1,59524.05.2017
KESKenianischer Schilling115,29424.05.2017
VNDVietnamesischer Dong25368,09124.05.2017
KRWSüdkoreanischer Won1258,63724.05.2017
NOKNorwegische Krone9,37824.05.2017
GIPGibraltar-Pfund0,86324.05.2017
SGDSingapur Dollar1,55624.05.2017
KZTKasachstan Tenge347,93024.05.2017
LBPLibanesisches Pfund1684,38124.05.2017
DJFDjibouti-Franc198,70224.05.2017
SVCEl-Salvador-Colon9,75924.05.2017
ERNEritrean Nakfa17,09624.05.2017
KWDKuweitischer Dinar0,33924.05.2017
SRDGuinea Suriname8,35824.05.2017
TTDTrinidad/Tobago Dollar7,50624.05.2017
RWFRuanda-Franc916,86124.05.2017
NADNamibischer Dollar14,66424.05.2017
TRYTürkische Lira4,00124.05.2017
TZSTansania-Schilling2494,96524.05.2017
PYGGuarani6267,62124.05.2017
MOPMacau Pataca8,97524.05.2017
UGXUganda-Schilling4035,57824.05.2017
IRRIran Rial36294,47324.05.2017
PABPanama Balboa1,11924.05.2017
TWDTaiwanesischer Dollar33,75924.05.2017
UYUUruguayischen Peso31,57324.05.2017
SYPSyrisches Pfund576,16924.05.2017
SHPSt. Helena Pfund0,86324.05.2017
SOSSomalischer Schilling611,99424.05.2017
IQDIrakische Dinar1321,32524.05.2017
LRDLiberianischer Dollar102,93124.05.2017
MGAAriary malgache3466,10024.05.2017
FKPFalkland Pfund0,86224.05.2017
BAMBosnien und Herzegowina Marco1,95924.05.2017
KPWNordkoreanischer Won1006,93724.05.2017
MDLMoldovan Leu20,34624.05.2017
MKDMazedonisch Denar61,25524.05.2017
GELGeorgische lari2,69024.05.2017
GHSGhanaischer Cedi4,82624.05.2017
LYDLibysche Dinar1,55924.05.2017
RSDSerbischer Dinar121,95224.05.2017
UZSUsbekistan Som4251,51024.05.2017
AZNAzerbaijan Manat1,90424.05.2017
KGSKirgisistan Som75,89324.05.2017

Loading…

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth