Loading…

Wechselkursen EUR

Euro

CodeWährungenFlaggePreisDatum
USDUS Dollar1,19125.09.2017
ALLAlbanischer Lek133,50025.09.2017
CHFSchweizer Franken1,15825.09.2017
AUDAustralischer Dollar1,49525.09.2017
GBPBritisches Pfund0,88025.09.2017
ARSArgentinischer Peso20,58525.09.2017
THBThailändischer Baht39,39525.09.2017
BRLBrasilianischer Real3,72125.09.2017
CNYChinesischer Renmimbi7,88025.09.2017
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand15,78025.09.2017
HRKKroatische Kuna7,47925.09.2017
JPYJapanischer Yen133,52125.09.2017
BDTBangladesischer Taka97,70225.09.2017
BIFBurundi Franc2066,27425.09.2017
INRIndische Rupie77,34925.09.2017
AEDUAE-Dirham4,37425.09.2017
PLNPolnischer Zloty4,27225.09.2017
TOPTongaische Pa'anga2,62225.09.2017
KHRKampodschanische Riel4821,48425.09.2017
MYRMalaysischer Ringgit4,99825.09.2017
AWGAruba Florin2,12925.09.2017
HUFUngarische Forint310,20625.09.2017
CADKanadischer Dollar1,46825.09.2017
BMDBermuda-Dollar1,19125.09.2017
BNDBrunei-Dollar1,60625.09.2017
PENPeruanischer Sol3,86325.09.2017
ILSIsraelischer Schekel4,17725.09.2017
UAHUkrainische Griwna31,32125.09.2017
GNFGuinea-Franc10624,98525.09.2017
IDRIndonesische Rupie15868,76325.09.2017
RONRumänischer Leu4,59525.09.2017
BWPBotswanischer Pula12,12125.09.2017
FJDFidschi-Dollar2,40025.09.2017
COPKolumbianischer Peso3458,73525.09.2017
HKDHong-Kong Dollar9,30425.09.2017
CRCCosta-Rican-Colon680,66025.09.2017
GMDGambischer Dalasi53,34025.09.2017
ISKIsländische Krone127,96225.09.2017
LAKLaotischer Kip9871,38325.09.2017
HNLHonduranische Lempira27,77425.09.2017
HTGHaitianische Gourde74,30025.09.2017
AOAAngolanischer Kwanza196,61325.09.2017
CLPChilenischer Peso744,31325.09.2017
VUVVanuatu-Vatu122,92525.09.2017
EGPÄgyptisches Pfund20,98425.09.2017
BSDBahama Dollar1,19125.09.2017
PGKPapua-Neuguinea Kina3,79925.09.2017
KMFComoros Franc489,02025.09.2017
BTNBhutanischer Ngultrum77,14125.09.2017
BZDBelize-Dollar2,37925.09.2017
BBDBarbados-Dollar2,38225.09.2017
NIONicaraguanischer Cordoba36,19625.09.2017
RUBRussischer Rubel68,24325.09.2017
GYDGuyana-Dollar243,55125.09.2017
KYDKaiman-Dollar0,97725.09.2017
JMDJamaikanischer Dollar154,28125.09.2017
NGNNigerianische Naira420,38825.09.2017
BGNBulgarischer Lew1,95725.09.2017
CVEKape-Verde-Escudo110,31325.09.2017
TNDTunesischer Dinar2,91725.09.2017
STDSao-Tome/Principe-Dobra24512,32625.09.2017
MADMarrokanischer Dirham11,14925.09.2017
CUPKubanischer Peso1,19125.09.2017
MNTMongolisher Tugrik2927,23625.09.2017
MXNMexikanischer Peso21,18025.09.2017
GTQGuatemaltekischer Quetzal8,69825.09.2017
DZDAlgerischer Dinar133,51025.09.2017
QARKatar Rial4,33525.09.2017
BHDBahrain-Dinar0,44925.09.2017
PKRPakistanische Rupie125,52125.09.2017
PHPPhilippinischer Peso60,33125.09.2017
ETBÄthiopischer Birr27,80825.09.2017
MWKMalawi-Kwacha852,88825.09.2017
CZKTschechische Krone26,05425.09.2017
MMKMyanmarischer Kyat1613,67225.09.2017
DOPDominikanischer Peso56,66325.09.2017
JODJordanischer Dinar0,84425.09.2017
WSTWest-Samoanischer Tala2,97925.09.2017
SZLSwasiländischer Lilangeni15,77825.09.2017
SEKSchwedische Krone9,54625.09.2017
BOBBoliviano8,20525.09.2017
LSLLesothischer Loti15,75625.09.2017
DKKDänische Krone7,44225.09.2017
MURMauritius-Rupie39,75225.09.2017
OMROman-Rial0,45825.09.2017
LKRSri-Lanka-Rupie182,14825.09.2017
NZDNeuseeländischer Dollar1,63225.09.2017
MROMauretanischer Ouguiya430,64225.09.2017
KRWSüdkoreanischer Won1345,94525.09.2017
MVRMaledivischer Rufiyan18,48325.09.2017
SARSaudiarabischer Rial4,46625.09.2017
NPRNepalesische Rupie123,02025.09.2017
VNDVietnamesischer Dong27073,95525.09.2017
SBDSalomonen-Dollar9,19325.09.2017
NOKNorwegische Krone9,31125.09.2017
SLLSierraleonische Leone8931,76125.09.2017
SCRSeychellen-Rupie15,64225.09.2017
KESKenianischer Schilling122,66325.09.2017
SGDSingapur Dollar1,60625.09.2017
YERJemen-Rial297,66625.09.2017
GIPGibraltar-Pfund0,88025.09.2017
LBPLibanesisches Pfund1793,02125.09.2017
SVCEl-Salvador-Colon10,42025.09.2017
DJFDjibouti-Franc211,54025.09.2017
KZTKasachstan Tenge406,47925.09.2017
SRDGuinea Suriname8,77725.09.2017
ERNEritrean Nakfa18,20925.09.2017
NADNamibischer Dollar15,77725.09.2017
KWDKuweitischer Dinar0,35925.09.2017
TTDTrinidad/Tobago Dollar8,05825.09.2017
UYUUruguayischen Peso34,34625.09.2017
TZSTansania-Schilling2664,04725.09.2017
TWDTaiwanesischer Dollar35,93525.09.2017
RWFRuanda-Franc986,96025.09.2017
SHPSt. Helena Pfund0,88025.09.2017
IRRIran Rial40067,88125.09.2017
PYGGuarani6730,97525.09.2017
MOPMacau Pataca9,58325.09.2017
SYPSyrisches Pfund613,29025.09.2017
TRYTürkische Lira4,19425.09.2017
PABPanama Balboa1,19125.09.2017
UGXUganda-Schilling4283,67325.09.2017
IQDIrakische Dinar1389,78225.09.2017
SOSSomalischer Schilling665,71425.09.2017
LRDLiberianischer Dollar139,33525.09.2017
FKPFalkland Pfund0,88025.09.2017
BAMBosnien und Herzegowina Marco1,95925.09.2017
LYDLibysche Dinar1,61525.09.2017
MKDMazedonisch Denar61,32025.09.2017
UZSUsbekistan Som9610,57525.09.2017
MDLMoldovan Leu20,90625.09.2017
AZNAzerbaijan Manat2,02525.09.2017
GELGeorgische lari2,94225.09.2017
RSDSerbischer Dinar118,58325.09.2017
GHSGhanaischer Cedi5,25025.09.2017
KPWNordkoreanischer Won1071,81125.09.2017
KGSKirgisistan Som81,50425.09.2017

Loading…

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth