Wechselkursen EUR

Euro

CodeWährungenFlaggePreisDatum
USDUS Dollar1,22920.04.2018
CHFSchweizer Franken1,19820.04.2018
GBPBritisches Pfund0,86314.04.2018
ALLAlbanischer Lek128,88620.04.2018
THBThailändischer Baht38,49720.04.2018
CNYChinesischer Renmimbi7,73420.04.2018
ARSArgentinischer Peso24,80614.04.2018
BRLBrasilianischer Real4,18620.04.2018
AUDAustralischer Dollar1,60220.04.2018
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand14,82820.04.2018
JPYJapanischer Yen132,18820.04.2018
HRKKroatische Kuna7,40720.04.2018
BDTBangladesischer Taka101,86820.04.2018
INRIndische Rupie81,35620.04.2018
PLNPolnischer Zloty4,17320.04.2018
AEDUAE-Dirham4,51220.04.2018
BIFBurundi Franc2151,34520.04.2018
UAHUkrainische Griwna32,12920.04.2018
CADKanadischer Dollar1,56620.04.2018
KHRKampodschanische Riel4926,89520.04.2018
TOPTongaische Pa'anga2,74620.04.2018
COPKolumbianischer Peso3388,37720.04.2018
HUFUngarische Forint310,66520.04.2018
ILSIsraelischer Schekel4,33320.04.2018
MYRMalaysischer Ringgit4,76514.04.2018
PENPeruanischer Sol3,95420.04.2018
AWGAruba Florin2,18714.04.2018
BMDBermuda-Dollar1,22920.04.2018
CRCCosta-Rican-Colon689,88820.04.2018
BNDBrunei-Dollar1,60220.04.2018
MXNMexikanischer Peso22,15814.04.2018
HKDHong-Kong Dollar9,64314.04.2018
HNLHonduranische Lempira28,95020.04.2018
BWPBotswanischer Pula11,80820.04.2018
IDRIndonesische Rupie17045,09220.04.2018
AOAAngolanischer Kwanza267,36814.04.2018
RONRumänischer Leu4,65920.04.2018
RUBRussischer Rubel75,40420.04.2018
GNFGuinea-Franc11057,87020.04.2018
CLPChilenischer Peso732,94020.04.2018
ISKIsländische Krone123,02520.04.2018
HTGHaitianische Gourde79,24820.04.2018
LAKLaotischer Kip10172,01120.04.2018
EGPÄgyptisches Pfund21,57514.04.2018
FJDFidschi-Dollar2,47014.04.2018
BZDBelize-Dollar2,45520.04.2018
GMDGambischer Dalasi57,66114.04.2018
MADMarrokanischer Dirham11,29920.04.2018
BSDBahama Dollar1,22920.04.2018
VUVVanuatu-Vatu131,33114.04.2018
BTNBhutanischer Ngultrum80,29214.04.2018
BBDBarbados-Dollar2,45720.04.2018
KMFComoros Franc490,25720.04.2018
NGNNigerianische Naira439,85720.04.2018
PGKPapua-Neuguinea Kina3,90720.04.2018
QARKatar Rial4,47314.04.2018
TNDTunesischer Dinar3,00420.04.2018
PHPPhilippinischer Peso64,08620.04.2018
NIONicaraguanischer Cordoba38,21120.04.2018
GTQGuatemaltekischer Quetzal9,01320.04.2018
BGNBulgarischer Lew1,95220.04.2018
CVEKape-Verde-Escudo109,87814.04.2018
GYDGuyana-Dollar251,43114.04.2018
CUPKubanischer Peso1,22920.04.2018
PKRPakistanische Rupie141,90920.04.2018
ETBÄthiopischer Birr33,44420.04.2018
MWKMalawi-Kwacha876,57020.04.2018
DZDAlgerischer Dinar140,04820.04.2018
BHDBahrain-Dinar0,46320.04.2018
JMDJamaikanischer Dollar151,61620.04.2018
CZKTschechische Krone25,36120.04.2018
OMROman-Rial0,47314.04.2018
KYDKaiman-Dollar1,00720.04.2018
STDSao-Tome/Principe-Dobra24415,53114.04.2018
MNTMongolisher Tugrik2922,96414.04.2018
SEKSchwedische Krone10,38020.04.2018
KRWSüdkoreanischer Won1314,76820.04.2018
NZDNeuseeländischer Dollar1,66914.04.2018
DOPDominikanischer Peso60,70820.04.2018
BOBBoliviano8,42920.04.2018
DKKDänische Krone7,44920.04.2018
MMKMyanmarischer Kyat1620,59220.04.2018
NOKNorwegische Krone9,61020.04.2018
WSTWest-Samoanischer Tala3,10420.04.2018
KESKenianischer Schilling122,61920.04.2018
LKRSri-Lanka-Rupie192,03820.04.2018
MROMauretanischer Ouguiya432,48620.04.2018
JODJordanischer Dinar0,87120.04.2018
VNDVietnamesischer Dong27976,41020.04.2018
SZLSwasiländischer Lilangeni14,83014.04.2018
MURMauritius-Rupie41,09820.04.2018
NPRNepalesische Rupie129,84920.04.2018
SARSaudiarabischer Rial4,60714.04.2018
LSLLesothischer Loti14,84220.04.2018
SGDSingapur Dollar1,61620.04.2018
MVRMaledivischer Rufiyan19,13014.04.2018
SBDSalomonen-Dollar9,55820.04.2018
SCRSeychellen-Rupie16,50120.04.2018
SVCEl-Salvador-Colon10,75120.04.2018
SLLSierraleonische Leone9374,61620.04.2018
LBPLibanesisches Pfund1849,12220.04.2018
YERJemen-Rial306,97914.04.2018
KZTKasachstan Tenge401,59714.04.2018
SRDGuinea Suriname9,11720.04.2018
GIPGibraltar-Pfund0,87420.04.2018
DJFDjibouti-Franc217,26320.04.2018
NADNamibischer Dollar14,82920.04.2018
UYUUruguayischen Peso34,72214.04.2018
TWDTaiwanesischer Dollar36,20220.04.2018
IRRIran Rial51603,39120.04.2018
ERNEritrean Nakfa18,41720.04.2018
KWDKuweitischer Dinar0,36814.04.2018
RWFRuanda-Franc1039,20620.04.2018
TZSTansania-Schilling2796,41220.04.2018
PYGGuarani6799,97520.04.2018
TTDTrinidad/Tobago Dollar8,29220.04.2018
PABPanama Balboa1,22920.04.2018
SHPSt. Helena Pfund0,87420.04.2018
UGXUganda-Schilling4531,26920.04.2018
SYPSyrisches Pfund632,73120.04.2018
MOPMacau Pataca9,92620.04.2018
TRYTürkische Lira5,03214.04.2018
IQDIrakische Dinar1454,72420.04.2018
SOSSomalischer Schilling690,50320.04.2018
MKDMazedonisch Denar61,24820.04.2018
LRDLiberianischer Dollar160,43720.04.2018
BAMBosnien und Herzegowina Marco1,95114.04.2018
MGAAriary malgache3900,97120.04.2018
LYDLibysche Dinar1,62720.04.2018
FKPFalkland Pfund0,87420.04.2018
RSDSerbischer Dinar117,29620.04.2018
GHSGhanaischer Cedi5,44120.04.2018
MDLMoldovan Leu20,13520.04.2018
AZNAzerbaijan Manat2,08820.04.2018
UZSUsbekistan Som9921,36614.04.2018
KGSKirgisistan Som84,62614.04.2018
KPWNordkoreanischer Won1105,78720.04.2018
GELGeorgische lari2,98020.04.2018
AFNAfghanischer afghani85,88320.04.2018
AMDArmenischer dram589,36020.04.2018
BYNBelarussische Rubel2,45720.04.2018
CDFKongolesischer franc1923,45520.04.2018

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth