Wechselkursen ETH

Ethereum

CodeWährungenFlaggePreisDatum
EUREuro508,42901.12.2020
USDUS Dollar608,75201.12.2020
CHFSchweizer Franken551,99201.12.2020
GBPBritisches Pfund454,89601.12.2020
THBThailändischer Baht18404,99801.12.2020
ALLAlbanischer Lek62884,04601.12.2020
CNYChinesischer Renmimbi3994,62801.12.2020
BRLBrasilianischer Real3258,28201.12.2020
ARSArgentinischer Peso49491,51001.12.2020
JPYJapanischer Yen63512,27801.12.2020
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand9374,53201.12.2020
CADKanadischer Dollar788,84501.12.2020
UAHUkrainische Griwna17318,98501.12.2020
HRKKroatische Kuna3839,39701.12.2020
BDTBangladesischer Taka51588,47701.12.2020
INRIndische Rupie44769,42301.12.2020
AUDAustralischer Dollar826,56301.12.2020
AEDUAE-Dirham2235,82301.12.2020
PLNPolnischer Zloty2278,43601.12.2020
HUFUngarische Forint182406,34701.12.2020
RUBRussischer Rubel46460,77901.12.2020
COPKolumbianischer Peso2188005,64401.12.2020
BIFBurundi Franc1172376,55401.12.2020
AOAAngolanischer Kwanza392533,41701.12.2020
ILSIsraelischer Schekel2011,31501.12.2020
MYRMalaysischer Ringgit2481,88101.12.2020
PENPeruanischer Sol2194,79301.12.2020
KHRKampodschanische Riel2458139,19201.12.2020
AWGAruba Florin1083,57801.12.2020
CRCCosta-Rican-Colon365360,57001.12.2020
BMDBermuda-Dollar608,75201.12.2020
MXNMexikanischer Peso12236,88201.12.2020
BZDBelize-Dollar1216,16401.12.2020
HKDHong-Kong Dollar4719,25601.12.2020
IDRIndonesische Rupie8624285,78201.12.2020
CLPChilenischer Peso464593,17701.12.2020
MADMarrokanischer Dirham5527,95201.12.2020
HTGHaitianische Gourde39788,00801.12.2020
BNDBrunei-Dollar815,30101.12.2020
BWPBotswanischer Pula6745,88101.12.2020
HNLHonduranische Lempira14717,05801.12.2020
BBDBarbados-Dollar1217,50301.12.2020
TOPTongaische Pa'anga1389,29301.12.2020
LAKLaotischer Kip5639475,35301.12.2020
BSDBahama Dollar608,75201.12.2020
GNFGuinea-Franc5988290,05301.12.2020
PHPPhilippinischer Peso29250,51701.12.2020
EGPÄgyptisches Pfund9502,61301.12.2020
NGNNigerianische Naira229499,37501.12.2020
RONRumänischer Leu2477,61901.12.2020
FJDFidschi-Dollar1252,20201.12.2020
CZKTschechische Krone13358,44601.12.2020
CVEKape-Verde-Escudo55944,27701.12.2020
BTNBhutanischer Ngultrum45014,14101.12.2020
ISKIsländische Krone80781,34501.12.2020
KMFComoros Franc249679,49201.12.2020
QARKatar Rial2215,85601.12.2020
GMDGambischer Dalasi31350,71001.12.2020
TNDTunesischer Dinar1656,71801.12.2020
VUVVanuatu-Vatu66664,39401.12.2020
DZDAlgerischer Dinar78528,96401.12.2020
GTQGuatemaltekischer Quetzal4756,78501.12.2020
BGNBulgarischer Lew993,83601.12.2020
BHDBahrain-Dinar229,07301.12.2020
PKRPakistanische Rupie96913,26401.12.2020
DKKDänische Krone3784,18301.12.2020
KRWSüdkoreanischer Won673948,96001.12.2020
SEKSchwedische Krone5204,61401.12.2020
PGKPapua-Neuguinea Kina2134,46601.12.2020
OMROman-Rial233,76101.12.2020
GYDGuyana-Dollar126230,74401.12.2020
BOBBoliviano4157,77401.12.2020
MWKMalawi-Kwacha459991,01501.12.2020
NOKNorwegische Krone5393,52101.12.2020
NIONicaraguanischer Cordoba21001,93201.12.2020
MMKMyanmarischer Kyat801725,93301.12.2020
CUPKubanischer Peso15218,48701.12.2020
DOPDominikanischer Peso35435,43401.12.2020
MURMauritius-Rupie24137,00301.12.2020
NZDNeuseeländischer Dollar864,79301.12.2020
ETBÄthiopischer Birr23041,25001.12.2020
SGDSingapur Dollar815,41101.12.2020
SARSaudiarabischer Rial2283,06201.12.2020
VNDVietnamesischer Dong14108428,41001.12.2020
LKRSri-Lanka-Rupie113022,59801.12.2020
KESKenianischer Schilling67023,55701.12.2020
WSTWest-Samoanischer Tala1563,39601.12.2020
KZTKasachstan Tenge259036,00501.12.2020
MNTMongolisher Tugrik1735021,36101.12.2020
NPRNepalesische Rupie71948,35801.12.2020
JMDJamaikanischer Dollar88743,81701.12.2020
LSLLesothischer Loti9399,12601.12.2020
RWFRuanda-Franc583695,43901.12.2020
KYDKaiman-Dollar499,17601.12.2020
SVCEl-Salvador-Colon5326,57701.12.2020
SLLSierraleonische Leone6041129,69701.12.2020
SRDGuinea Suriname8534,69801.12.2020
UYUUruguayischen Peso25948,03901.12.2020
YERJemen-Rial149296,34401.12.2020
DJFDjibouti-Franc108053,41901.12.2020
JODJordanischer Dinar430,87401.12.2020
PYGGuarani4290469,50601.12.2020
GIPGibraltar-Pfund455,34601.12.2020
NADNamibischer Dollar9375,99301.12.2020
LBPLibanesisches Pfund916597,37001.12.2020
IRRIran Rial25567569,60801.12.2020
ERNEritrean Nakfa9161,71201.12.2020
TRYTürkische Lira4795,56901.12.2020
SBDSalomonen-Dollar4907,75601.12.2020
MVRMaledivischer Rufiyan9478,26301.12.2020
SZLSwasiländischer Lilangeni9377,81901.12.2020
PABPanama Balboa608,75201.12.2020
KWDKuweitischer Dinar186,03501.12.2020
TWDTaiwanesischer Dollar17378,03401.12.2020
SCRSeychellen-Rupie12552,45901.12.2020
GHSGhanaischer Cedi3530,45501.12.2020
UGXUganda-Schilling2250554,87701.12.2020
MGAAriary malgache2273687,44001.12.2020
TZSTansania-Schilling1408651,33501.12.2020
MOPMacau Pataca4872,44801.12.2020
MKDMazedonisch Denar31283,74801.12.2020
GELGeorgische lari2012,77601.12.2020
SOSSomalischer Schilling347597,19601.12.2020
BAMBosnien und Herzegowina Marco996,03901.12.2020
LYDLibysche Dinar820,96201.12.2020
SHPSt. Helena Pfund470,50401.12.2020
TTDTrinidad/Tobago Dollar4096,29001.12.2020
RSDSerbischer Dinar59593,80401.12.2020
LRDLiberianischer Dollar95269,63401.12.2020
FKPFalkland Pfund470,38201.12.2020
AZNAzerbaijan Manat1034,57301.12.2020
SYPSyrisches Pfund764592,08201.12.2020
UZSUsbekistan Som6344641,09801.12.2020
IQDIrakische Dinar723805,72101.12.2020
MDLMoldovan Leu10446,17801.12.2020
KPWNordkoreanischer Won547876,49201.12.2020
KGSKirgisistan Som51605,21701.12.2020
BTCBitcoin0,03101.12.2020
AFNAfghanischer afghani46806,91501.12.2020
AMDArmenischer dram307967,46301.12.2020
BYNBelarussische Rubel1576,66701.12.2020
CDFKongolesischer franc1193536,76201.12.2020
LTCLitecoin6,84501.12.2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth