Wechselkursen ETB

Äthiopische Birr

CodeWährungenFlaggePreisDatum
EUREuro0,03022.11.2019
USDUS Dollar0,03322.11.2019
CHFSchweizer Franken0,03322.11.2019
GBPBritisches Pfund0,02622.11.2019
ALLAlbanischer Lek3,69422.11.2019
CNYChinesischer Renmimbi0,23522.11.2019
THBThailändischer Baht1,00622.11.2019
BRLBrasilianischer Real0,13922.11.2019
ARSArgentinischer Peso1,99222.11.2019
JPYJapanischer Yen3,62122.11.2019
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand0,49122.11.2019
HRKKroatische Kuna0,22422.11.2019
AUDAustralischer Dollar0,04922.11.2019
BDTBangladesischer Taka2,82222.11.2019
UAHUkrainische Griwna0,80222.11.2019
CADKanadischer Dollar0,04422.11.2019
INRIndische Rupie2,39122.11.2019
PLNPolnischer Zloty0,13022.11.2019
AEDUAE-Dirham0,12222.11.2019
HUFUngarische Forint10,10022.11.2019
BIFBurundi Franc61,94622.11.2019
COPKolumbianischer Peso113,99522.11.2019
ILSIsraelischer Schekel0,11622.11.2019
KHRKampodschanische Riel134,38522.11.2019
AOAAngolanischer Kwanza15,50622.11.2019
MYRMalaysischer Ringgit0,13922.11.2019
PENPeruanischer Sol0,11322.11.2019
RUBRussischer Rubel2,12822.11.2019
CRCCosta-Rican-Colon18,91522.11.2019
AWGAruba Florin0,05922.11.2019
BMDBermuda-Dollar0,03322.11.2019
HKDHong-Kong Dollar0,26122.11.2019
MXNMexikanischer Peso0,64722.11.2019
TOPTongaische Pa'anga0,08022.11.2019
BZDBelize-Dollar0,06722.11.2019
IDRIndonesische Rupie469,17722.11.2019
HNLHonduranische Lempira0,81922.11.2019
BNDBrunei-Dollar0,04522.11.2019
CLPChilenischer Peso26,61222.11.2019
HTGHaitianische Gourde3,08322.11.2019
MADMarrokanischer Dirham0,32122.11.2019
BWPBotswanischer Pula0,36222.11.2019
LAKLaotischer Kip294,01922.11.2019
GNFGuinea-Franc311,72922.11.2019
BBDBarbados-Dollar0,06722.11.2019
RONRumänischer Leu0,14422.11.2019
BSDBahama Dollar0,03322.11.2019
EGPÄgyptisches Pfund0,53522.11.2019
PHPPhilippinischer Peso1,69622.11.2019
NGNNigerianische Naira11,96322.11.2019
ISKIsländische Krone4,11622.11.2019
FJDFidschi-Dollar0,07222.11.2019
BTNBhutanischer Ngultrum2,36922.11.2019
GMDGambischer Dalasi1,69422.11.2019
KMFComoros Franc14,82622.11.2019
CVEKape-Verde-Escudo3,30222.11.2019
QARKatar Rial0,12122.11.2019
VUVVanuatu-Vatu3,85422.11.2019
CZKTschechische Krone0,77122.11.2019
TNDTunesischer Dinar0,09522.11.2019
DZDAlgerischer Dinar3,99222.11.2019
BGNBulgarischer Lew0,05922.11.2019
PKRPakistanische Rupie5,16822.11.2019
GTQGuatemaltekischer Quetzal0,25722.11.2019
BHDBahrain-Dinar0,01322.11.2019
PGKPapua-Neuguinea Kina0,11222.11.2019
KRWSüdkoreanischer Won39,27122.11.2019
DKKDänische Krone0,22622.11.2019
GYDGuyana-Dollar6,86722.11.2019
NIONicaraguanischer Cordoba1,11722.11.2019
BOBBoliviano0,22822.11.2019
OMROman-Rial0,01322.11.2019
SEKSchwedische Krone0,32122.11.2019
MWKMalawi-Kwacha24,29722.11.2019
NOKNorwegische Krone0,30522.11.2019
CUPKubanischer Peso0,03322.11.2019
MMKMyanmarischer Kyat50,41722.11.2019
NZDNeuseeländischer Dollar0,05222.11.2019
DOPDominikanischer Peso1,75822.11.2019
VNDVietnamesischer Dong773,24222.11.2019
WSTWest-Samoanischer Tala0,09022.11.2019
SGDSingapur Dollar0,04522.11.2019
MURMauritius-Rupie1,21322.11.2019
LKRSri-Lanka-Rupie5,99722.11.2019
KYDKaiman-Dollar0,02722.11.2019
MNTMongolisher Tugrik90,19322.11.2019
KESKenianischer Schilling3,37722.11.2019
SARSaudiarabischer Rial0,12522.11.2019
JMDJamaikanischer Dollar4,51422.11.2019
NPRNepalesische Rupie3,81622.11.2019
KZTKasachstan Tenge12,84922.11.2019
LSLLesothischer Loti0,48922.11.2019
SVCEl-Salvador-Colon0,29222.11.2019
SRDGuinea Suriname0,24722.11.2019
SZLSwasiländischer Lilangeni0,49122.11.2019
SLLSierraleonische Leone319,08422.11.2019
JODJordanischer Dinar0,02422.11.2019
YERJemen-Rial8,30422.11.2019
LBPLibanesisches Pfund50,16722.11.2019
MVRMaledivischer Rufiyan0,51922.11.2019
DJFDjibouti-Franc5,91522.11.2019
SBDSalomonen-Dollar0,27522.11.2019
RWFRuanda-Franc30,26722.11.2019
UYUUruguayischen Peso1,25722.11.2019
GIPGibraltar-Pfund0,02622.11.2019
PYGGuarani215,22522.11.2019
SCRSeychellen-Rupie0,45422.11.2019
ERNEritrean Nakfa0,50022.11.2019
TRYTürkische Lira0,19022.11.2019
IRRIran Rial1399,53322.11.2019
NADNamibischer Dollar0,49122.11.2019
PABPanama Balboa0,03322.11.2019
KWDKuweitischer Dinar0,01022.11.2019
TWDTaiwanesischer Dollar1,01822.11.2019
TZSTansania-Schilling76,60822.11.2019
MGAAriary malgache118,79422.11.2019
UGXUganda-Schilling122,75922.11.2019
MOPMacau Pataca0,26922.11.2019
MKDMazedonisch Denar1,84922.11.2019
SHPSt. Helena Pfund0,02622.11.2019
SOSSomalischer Schilling18,99422.11.2019
TTDTrinidad/Tobago Dollar0,22422.11.2019
IQDIrakische Dinar39,62022.11.2019
BAMBosnien und Herzegowina Marco0,05922.11.2019
GHSGhanaischer Cedi0,17922.11.2019
AZNAzerbaijan Manat0,05722.11.2019
LYDLibysche Dinar0,04722.11.2019
LRDLiberianischer Dollar6,38122.11.2019
SYPSyrisches Pfund14,49522.11.2019
RSDSerbischer Dinar3,52522.11.2019
GELGeorgische lari0,09922.11.2019
FKPFalkland Pfund0,02622.11.2019
UZSUsbekistan Som314,89522.11.2019
MDLMoldovan Leu0,57622.11.2019
KGSKirgisistan Som2,32722.11.2019
KPWNordkoreanischer Won29,99022.11.2019
BTCBitcoin0,00022.11.2019
AFNAfghanischer afghani2,59222.11.2019
AMDArmenischer dram15,87622.11.2019
BYNBelarussische Rubel0,06822.11.2019
CDFKongolesischer franc55,13722.11.2019
ETHEthereum0,00022.11.2019
LTCLitecoin0,00122.11.2019

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth