Loading…

Wechselkursen ETB

Äthiopische Birr

CodeWährungenFlaggePreisDatum
EUREuro0,03726.07.2017
USDUS Dollar0,04326.07.2017
ALLAlbanischer Lek4,91126.07.2017
AUDAustralischer Dollar0,05426.07.2017
CHFSchweizer Franken0,04126.07.2017
ARSArgentinischer Peso0,75426.07.2017
GBPBritisches Pfund0,03326.07.2017
BRLBrasilianischer Real0,13726.07.2017
THBThailändischer Baht1,44426.07.2017
CNYChinesischer Renmimbi0,29126.07.2017
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand0,56226.07.2017
HRKKroatische Kuna0,27326.07.2017
BDTBangladesischer Taka3,50126.07.2017
JPYJapanischer Yen4,83126.07.2017
BIFBurundi Franc74,24026.07.2017
TOPTongaische Pa'anga0,09526.07.2017
AWGAruba Florin0,07726.07.2017
KHRKampodschanische Riel176,03326.07.2017
INRIndische Rupie2,77526.07.2017
PLNPolnischer Zloty0,15826.07.2017
BMDBermuda-Dollar0,04326.07.2017
MYRMalaysischer Ringgit0,18526.07.2017
AEDUAE-Dirham0,15826.07.2017
BNDBrunei-Dollar0,05926.07.2017
HUFUngarische Forint11,32626.07.2017
PENPeruanischer Sol0,14026.07.2017
CADKanadischer Dollar0,05426.07.2017
GNFGuinea-Franc384,76326.07.2017
RONRumänischer Leu0,16926.07.2017
ILSIsraelischer Schekel0,15426.07.2017
IDRIndonesische Rupie575,11726.07.2017
BWPBotswanischer Pula0,44026.07.2017
FJDFidschi-Dollar0,08726.07.2017
GMDGambischer Dalasi1,93926.07.2017
LAKLaotischer Kip357,15726.07.2017
ISKIsländische Krone4,49326.07.2017
AOAAngolanischer Kwanza7,12126.07.2017
HNLHonduranische Lempira1,00826.07.2017
HKDHong-Kong Dollar0,33726.07.2017
UAHUkrainische Griwna1,11526.07.2017
HTGHaitianische Gourde2,65526.07.2017
CRCCosta-Rican-Colon24,48526.07.2017
EGPÄgyptisches Pfund0,76826.07.2017
PGKPapua-Neuguinea Kina0,14226.07.2017
VUVVanuatu-Vatu4,45426.07.2017
COPKolumbianischer Peso130,71626.07.2017
BTNBhutanischer Ngultrum2,77826.07.2017
BSDBahama Dollar0,04326.07.2017
KMFComoros Franc19,42426.07.2017
CLPChilenischer Peso27,98226.07.2017
BBDBarbados-Dollar0,08626.07.2017
BZDBelize-Dollar0,08626.07.2017
NIONicaraguanischer Cordoba1,27626.07.2017
GYDGuyana-Dollar8,73726.07.2017
JMDJamaikanischer Dollar5,48426.07.2017
KYDKaiman-Dollar0,03526.07.2017
STDSao-Tome/Principe-Dobra908,68826.07.2017
BGNBulgarischer Lew0,07226.07.2017
CVEKape-Verde-Escudo4,09026.07.2017
RUBRussischer Rubel2,58226.07.2017
NGNNigerianische Naira15,01126.07.2017
GTQGuatemaltekischer Quetzal0,31526.07.2017
DZDAlgerischer Dinar4,68826.07.2017
CUPKubanischer Peso0,04326.07.2017
BHDBahrain-Dinar0,01626.07.2017
MADMarrokanischer Dirham0,41126.07.2017
TNDTunesischer Dinar0,10526.07.2017
MNTMongolisher Tugrik104,30026.07.2017
QARKatar Rial0,15726.07.2017
PKRPakistanische Rupie4,53826.07.2017
JODJordanischer Dinar0,03126.07.2017
MMKMyanmarischer Kyat58,92226.07.2017
MXNMexikanischer Peso0,76626.07.2017
MWKMalawi-Kwacha30,87226.07.2017
SZLSwasiländischer Lilangeni0,56226.07.2017
WSTWest-Samoanischer Tala0,10826.07.2017
PHPPhilippinischer Peso2,18226.07.2017
CZKTschechische Krone0,96426.07.2017
LSLLesothischer Loti0,56226.07.2017
DOPDominikanischer Peso2,03326.07.2017
BOBBoliviano0,29826.07.2017
SEKSchwedische Krone0,35526.07.2017
DKKDänische Krone0,27626.07.2017
LKRSri-Lanka-Rupie6,62326.07.2017
MURMauritius-Rupie1,44426.07.2017
MVRMaledivischer Rufiyan0,66226.07.2017
MROMauretanischer Ouguiya15,48526.07.2017
OMROman-Rial0,01726.07.2017
SARSaudiarabischer Rial0,16226.07.2017
NZDNeuseeländischer Dollar0,05826.07.2017
NPRNepalesische Rupie4,43426.07.2017
KRWSüdkoreanischer Won48,20126.07.2017
SBDSalomonen-Dollar0,33626.07.2017
SLLSierraleonische Leone323,51226.07.2017
VNDVietnamesischer Dong979,11826.07.2017
SCRSeychellen-Rupie0,57126.07.2017
YERJemen-Rial10,78126.07.2017
NOKNorwegische Krone0,34426.07.2017
KESKenianischer Schilling4,47326.07.2017
GIPGibraltar-Pfund0,03326.07.2017
SGDSingapur Dollar0,05926.07.2017
LBPLibanesisches Pfund64,94426.07.2017
DJFDjibouti-Franc7,66126.07.2017
KZTKasachstan Tenge14,10626.07.2017
SVCEl-Salvador-Colon0,37726.07.2017
ERNEritrean Nakfa0,66026.07.2017
SRDGuinea Suriname0,31926.07.2017
KWDKuweitischer Dinar0,01326.07.2017
TTDTrinidad/Tobago Dollar0,29126.07.2017
NADNamibischer Dollar0,56226.07.2017
RWFRuanda-Franc35,50926.07.2017
TZSTansania-Schilling96,23426.07.2017
UYUUruguayischen Peso1,22826.07.2017
TWDTaiwanesischer Dollar1,30726.07.2017
PYGGuarani239,72626.07.2017
MOPMacau Pataca0,34726.07.2017
IRRIran Rial1410,72626.07.2017
SHPSt. Helena Pfund0,03326.07.2017
SYPSyrisches Pfund22,21426.07.2017
UGXUganda-Schilling154,94026.07.2017
TRYTürkische Lira0,15326.07.2017
PABPanama Balboa0,04326.07.2017
IQDIrakische Dinar50,29526.07.2017
SOSSomalischer Schilling23,59526.07.2017
LRDLiberianischer Dollar3,88226.07.2017
FKPFalkland Pfund0,03326.07.2017
MGAAriary malgache137,38526.07.2017
BAMBosnien und Herzegowina Marco0,07326.07.2017
LYDLibysche Dinar0,05926.07.2017
UZSUsbekistan Som175,17126.07.2017
MKDMazedonisch Denar2,27126.07.2017
GELGeorgische lari0,10326.07.2017
AZNAzerbaijan Manat0,07326.07.2017
MDLMoldovan Leu0,77926.07.2017
KPWNordkoreanischer Won38,82126.07.2017
RSDSerbischer Dinar4,45626.07.2017
GHSGhanaischer Cedi0,18926.07.2017
KGSKirgisistan Som2,96126.07.2017

Loading…

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth