Wechselkursen BYN

Belarussische Rubel

CodeWährungenFlaggePreisDatum
EUREuro0,33426.10.2020
USDUS Dollar0,39526.10.2020
CHFSchweizer Franken0,35926.10.2020
GBPBritisches Pfund0,30326.10.2020
THBThailändischer Baht12,36226.10.2020
ALLAlbanischer Lek41,22526.10.2020
CNYChinesischer Renmimbi2,65326.10.2020
BRLBrasilianischer Real2,23626.10.2020
ARSArgentinischer Peso30,81126.10.2020
JPYJapanischer Yen41,50426.10.2020
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand6,44426.10.2020
CADKanadischer Dollar0,52126.10.2020
HRKKroatische Kuna2,53126.10.2020
UAHUkrainische Griwna11,17026.10.2020
BDTBangladesischer Taka33,38326.10.2020
INRIndische Rupie29,27326.10.2020
AUDAustralischer Dollar0,55526.10.2020
AEDUAE-Dirham1,45226.10.2020
PLNPolnischer Zloty1,53226.10.2020
HUFUngarische Forint122,09926.10.2020
COPKolumbianischer Peso1498,70426.10.2020
RUBRussischer Rubel30,22026.10.2020
BIFBurundi Franc758,82226.10.2020
AOAAngolanischer Kwanza256,25526.10.2020
ILSIsraelischer Schekel1,33626.10.2020
MYRMalaysischer Ringgit1,64526.10.2020
PENPeruanischer Sol1,41926.10.2020
KHRKampodschanische Riel1606,20426.10.2020
AWGAruba Florin0,70426.10.2020
CRCCosta-Rican-Colon238,20926.10.2020
BMDBermuda-Dollar0,39526.10.2020
MXNMexikanischer Peso8,34026.10.2020
BZDBelize-Dollar0,79026.10.2020
HKDHong-Kong Dollar3,06326.10.2020
IDRIndonesische Rupie5782,60926.10.2020
MADMarrokanischer Dirham3,61926.10.2020
CLPChilenischer Peso308,68826.10.2020
HTGHaitianische Gourde24,52626.10.2020
BNDBrunei-Dollar0,53826.10.2020
BWPBotswanischer Pula4,49526.10.2020
HNLHonduranische Lempira9,61626.10.2020
BBDBarbados-Dollar0,79126.10.2020
TOPTongaische Pa'anga0,93826.10.2020
LAKLaotischer Kip3642,50226.10.2020
GNFGuinea-Franc3852,96426.10.2020
BSDBahama Dollar0,39526.10.2020
PHPPhilippinischer Peso19,12826.10.2020
NGNNigerianische Naira149,01226.10.2020
EGPÄgyptisches Pfund6,18626.10.2020
FJDFidschi-Dollar0,83626.10.2020
RONRumänischer Leu1,63026.10.2020
CVEKape-Verde-Escudo36,73926.10.2020
CZKTschechische Krone9,13126.10.2020
BTNBhutanischer Ngultrum29,12626.10.2020
ISKIsländische Krone54,85026.10.2020
KMFComoros Franc163,99226.10.2020
QARKatar Rial1,43926.10.2020
GMDGambischer Dalasi20,35626.10.2020
TNDTunesischer Dinar1,07926.10.2020
VUVVanuatu-Vatu44,23326.10.2020
DZDAlgerischer Dinar50,75126.10.2020
BGNBulgarischer Lew0,65226.10.2020
GTQGuatemaltekischer Quetzal3,07526.10.2020
BHDBahrain-Dinar0,14926.10.2020
PKRPakistanische Rupie63,67626.10.2020
DKKDänische Krone2,49026.10.2020
KRWSüdkoreanischer Won447,44326.10.2020
PGKPapua-Neuguinea Kina1,38126.10.2020
SEKSchwedische Krone3,46126.10.2020
OMROman-Rial0,15226.10.2020
GYDGuyana-Dollar82,12626.10.2020
BOBBoliviano2,71126.10.2020
NIONicaraguanischer Cordoba13,60926.10.2020
MWKMalawi-Kwacha295,05926.10.2020
NOKNorwegische Krone3,66526.10.2020
MMKMyanmarischer Kyat507,51026.10.2020
CUPKubanischer Peso9,88126.10.2020
DOPDominikanischer Peso22,89726.10.2020
MURMauritius-Rupie15,69226.10.2020
NZDNeuseeländischer Dollar0,59126.10.2020
ETBÄthiopischer Birr14,77526.10.2020
SGDSingapur Dollar0,53826.10.2020
SARSaudiarabischer Rial1,48226.10.2020
VNDVietnamesischer Dong9114,62526.10.2020
LKRSri-Lanka-Rupie72,83026.10.2020
KESKenianischer Schilling43,00426.10.2020
KZTKasachstan Tenge169,79126.10.2020
WSTWest-Samoanischer Tala1,04626.10.2020
NPRNepalesische Rupie46,44326.10.2020
MNTMongolisher Tugrik1125,61726.10.2020
JMDJamaikanischer Dollar57,34026.10.2020
LSLLesothischer Loti6,41126.10.2020
KYDKaiman-Dollar0,32426.10.2020
RWFRuanda-Franc376,63226.10.2020
SVCEl-Salvador-Colon3,45826.10.2020
SRDGuinea Suriname5,54226.10.2020
SLLSierraleonische Leone3898,26126.10.2020
UYUUruguayischen Peso16,86226.10.2020
YERJemen-Rial97,31226.10.2020
DJFDjibouti-Franc70,15826.10.2020
JODJordanischer Dinar0,28026.10.2020
PYGGuarani2781,02826.10.2020
LBPLibanesisches Pfund595,05926.10.2020
GIPGibraltar-Pfund0,30426.10.2020
NADNamibischer Dollar6,44326.10.2020
ERNEritrean Nakfa5,95726.10.2020
IRRIran Rial16600,79126.10.2020
TRYTürkische Lira3,19826.10.2020
SZLSwasiländischer Lilangeni6,44326.10.2020
SBDSalomonen-Dollar3,19726.10.2020
MVRMaledivischer Rufiyan6,15426.10.2020
PABPanama Balboa0,39526.10.2020
KWDKuweitischer Dinar0,12126.10.2020
TWDTaiwanesischer Dollar11,31626.10.2020
SCRSeychellen-Rupie7,48526.10.2020
GHSGhanaischer Cedi2,27626.10.2020
MGAAriary malgache1531,62126.10.2020
TZSTansania-Schilling914,62526.10.2020
UGXUganda-Schilling1471,58126.10.2020
MOPMacau Pataca3,15526.10.2020
MKDMazedonisch Denar20,58126.10.2020
GELGeorgische lari1,26926.10.2020
SOSSomalischer Schilling225,69226.10.2020
BAMBosnien und Herzegowina Marco0,65526.10.2020
LYDLibysche Dinar0,53426.10.2020
SHPSt. Helena Pfund0,30526.10.2020
TTDTrinidad/Tobago Dollar2,66026.10.2020
FKPFalkland Pfund0,30526.10.2020
RSDSerbischer Dinar39,15826.10.2020
AZNAzerbaijan Manat0,67226.10.2020
LRDLiberianischer Dollar75,09926.10.2020
SYPSyrisches Pfund496,44326.10.2020
UZSUsbekistan Som4092,83826.10.2020
IQDIrakische Dinar469,96026.10.2020
MDLMoldovan Leu6,68626.10.2020
KPWNordkoreanischer Won355,73126.10.2020
KGSKirgisistan Som31,86226.10.2020
BTCBitcoin0,00026.10.2020
AFNAfghanischer afghani30,27726.10.2020
AMDArmenischer dram195,06326.10.2020
CDFKongolesischer franc773,96426.10.2020
ETHEthereum0,00126.10.2020
LTCLitecoin0,00726.10.2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth