Wechselkursen BYN

Belarussische Rubel

CodeWährungenFlaggePreisDatum
EUREuro0,41723.02.2020
USDUS Dollar0,45223.02.2020
CHFSchweizer Franken0,44223.02.2020
GBPBritisches Pfund0,34923.02.2020
ALLAlbanischer Lek50,79223.02.2020
THBThailändischer Baht14,28523.02.2020
CNYChinesischer Renmimbi3,17923.02.2020
BRLBrasilianischer Real1,98523.02.2020
ARSArgentinischer Peso27,89523.02.2020
JPYJapanischer Yen50,46623.02.2020
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand6,78523.02.2020
HRKKroatische Kuna3,10323.02.2020
BDTBangladesischer Taka38,31223.02.2020
UAHUkrainische Griwna11,04923.02.2020
CADKanadischer Dollar0,59823.02.2020
AUDAustralischer Dollar0,68223.02.2020
INRIndische Rupie32,52023.02.2020
AEDUAE-Dirham1,66223.02.2020
PLNPolnischer Zloty1,78823.02.2020
HUFUngarische Forint140,45223.02.2020
BIFBurundi Franc849,05023.02.2020
COPKolumbianischer Peso1528,50723.02.2020
AOAAngolanischer Kwanza220,81923.02.2020
ILSIsraelischer Schekel1,54423.02.2020
KHRKampodschanische Riel1831,59323.02.2020
MYRMalaysischer Ringgit1,89523.02.2020
RUBRussischer Rubel28,97723.02.2020
PENPeruanischer Sol1,53123.02.2020
CRCCosta-Rican-Colon257,03623.02.2020
AWGAruba Florin0,80523.02.2020
BMDBermuda-Dollar0,45223.02.2020
HKDHong-Kong Dollar3,52323.02.2020
BZDBelize-Dollar0,90423.02.2020
MXNMexikanischer Peso8,55323.02.2020
IDRIndonesische Rupie6232,12723.02.2020
TOPTongaische Pa'anga1,08323.02.2020
BNDBrunei-Dollar0,63323.02.2020
CLPChilenischer Peso363,03623.02.2020
MADMarrokanischer Dirham4,39023.02.2020
HNLHonduranische Lempira11,14423.02.2020
HTGHaitianische Gourde39,05923.02.2020
BWPBotswanischer Pula5,01423.02.2020
BBDBarbados-Dollar0,90523.02.2020
LAKLaotischer Kip4011,91023.02.2020
GNFGuinea-Franc4228,05423.02.2020
BSDBahama Dollar0,45223.02.2020
EGPÄgyptisches Pfund7,01823.02.2020
RONRumänischer Leu2,00123.02.2020
PHPPhilippinischer Peso23,02723.02.2020
NGNNigerianische Naira163,80123.02.2020
FJDFidschi-Dollar0,99223.02.2020
ISKIsländische Krone57,66123.02.2020
CVEKape-Verde-Escudo46,00923.02.2020
BTNBhutanischer Ngultrum32,36023.02.2020
KMFComoros Franc206,08623.02.2020
GMDGambischer Dalasi22,85123.02.2020
CZKTschechische Krone10,44623.02.2020
QARKatar Rial1,64723.02.2020
VUVVanuatu-Vatu52,83723.02.2020
TNDTunesischer Dinar1,28423.02.2020
DZDAlgerischer Dinar54,53723.02.2020
BGNBulgarischer Lew0,81923.02.2020
BHDBahrain-Dinar0,17123.02.2020
GTQGuatemaltekischer Quetzal3,45823.02.2020
PKRPakistanische Rupie69,70623.02.2020
DKKDänische Krone3,11523.02.2020
PGKPapua-Neuguinea Kina1,52623.02.2020
KRWSüdkoreanischer Won545,88723.02.2020
GYDGuyana-Dollar93,11323.02.2020
OMROman-Rial0,17423.02.2020
NIONicaraguanischer Cordoba15,29423.02.2020
BOBBoliviano3,09523.02.2020
SEKSchwedische Krone4,39523.02.2020
MWKMalawi-Kwacha329,99523.02.2020
NOKNorwegische Krone4,20123.02.2020
CUPKubanischer Peso0,45223.02.2020
ETBÄthiopischer Birr14,51623.02.2020
MMKMyanmarischer Kyat652,94123.02.2020
NZDNeuseeländischer Dollar0,71323.02.2020
DOPDominikanischer Peso24,14523.02.2020
MURMauritius-Rupie16,96823.02.2020
SGDSingapur Dollar0,63323.02.2020
VNDVietnamesischer Dong10514,93223.02.2020
SARSaudiarabischer Rial1,69723.02.2020
WSTWest-Samoanischer Tala1,23723.02.2020
LKRSri-Lanka-Rupie82,05923.02.2020
KESKenianischer Schilling45,67923.02.2020
NPRNepalesische Rupie51,81023.02.2020
MNTMongolisher Tugrik1248,62023.02.2020
KYDKaiman-Dollar0,37123.02.2020
JMDJamaikanischer Dollar62,21723.02.2020
KZTKasachstan Tenge170,34423.02.2020
LSLLesothischer Loti6,76923.02.2020
SRDGuinea Suriname3,34823.02.2020
SVCEl-Salvador-Colon3,95923.02.2020
SLLSierraleonische Leone4281,99123.02.2020
JODJordanischer Dinar0,32023.02.2020
SZLSwasiländischer Lilangeni6,78823.02.2020
YERJemen-Rial112,69223.02.2020
DJFDjibouti-Franc80,31723.02.2020
RWFRuanda-Franc415,95523.02.2020
LBPLibanesisches Pfund681,22223.02.2020
UYUUruguayischen Peso17,30823.02.2020
MVRMaledivischer Rufiyan7,04523.02.2020
PYGGuarani2945,70123.02.2020
SBDSalomonen-Dollar3,73223.02.2020
ERNEritrean Nakfa6,82823.02.2020
GIPGibraltar-Pfund0,34923.02.2020
TRYTürkische Lira2,75823.02.2020
NADNamibischer Dollar6,78223.02.2020
PABPanama Balboa0,45223.02.2020
IRRIran Rial19004,52523.02.2020
KWDKuweitischer Dinar0,13923.02.2020
SCRSeychellen-Rupie6,32423.02.2020
TWDTaiwanesischer Dollar13,74823.02.2020
TZSTansania-Schilling1042,08123.02.2020
MGAAriary malgache1662,89623.02.2020
UGXUganda-Schilling1659,68323.02.2020
MOPMacau Pataca3,62923.02.2020
MKDMazedonisch Denar25,57023.02.2020
SOSSomalischer Schilling259,27623.02.2020
SHPSt. Helena Pfund0,34923.02.2020
TTDTrinidad/Tobago Dollar3,05023.02.2020
BAMBosnien und Herzegowina Marco0,81723.02.2020
LYDLibysche Dinar0,64023.02.2020
GHSGhanaischer Cedi2,39823.02.2020
AZNAzerbaijan Manat0,76923.02.2020
GELGeorgische lari1,27423.02.2020
IQDIrakische Dinar538,00923.02.2020
LRDLiberianischer Dollar88,71523.02.2020
RSDSerbischer Dinar49,13423.02.2020
SYPSyrisches Pfund196,83323.02.2020
FKPFalkland Pfund0,34923.02.2020
UZSUsbekistan Som4288,68823.02.2020
MDLMoldovan Leu7,97823.02.2020
KPWNordkoreanischer Won407,24023.02.2020
KGSKirgisistan Som31,59523.02.2020
BTCBitcoin0,00023.02.2020
AFNAfghanischer afghani34,84623.02.2020
AMDArmenischer dram216,44323.02.2020
CDFKongolesischer franc762,05923.02.2020
ETHEthereum0,00223.02.2020
LTCLitecoin0,00623.02.2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth