Wechselkursen BYN

Belarussische Rubel

CodeWährungenFlaggePreisDatum
EUREuro0,34628.03.2020
USDUS Dollar0,38628.03.2020
CHFSchweizer Franken0,36728.03.2020
GBPBritisches Pfund0,31028.03.2020
ALLAlbanischer Lek44,47928.03.2020
THBThailändischer Baht12,56428.03.2020
CNYChinesischer Renmimbi2,73928.03.2020
BRLBrasilianischer Real1,96928.03.2020
ARSArgentinischer Peso24,83228.03.2020
JPYJapanischer Yen41,65328.03.2020
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand6,80528.03.2020
HRKKroatische Kuna2,63628.03.2020
UAHUkrainische Griwna10,83428.03.2020
BDTBangladesischer Taka32,74928.03.2020
CADKanadischer Dollar0,54028.03.2020
AUDAustralischer Dollar0,62628.03.2020
INRIndische Rupie29,00428.03.2020
AEDUAE-Dirham1,41828.03.2020
PLNPolnischer Zloty1,57228.03.2020
HUFUngarische Forint123,47528.03.2020
BIFBurundi Franc727,06928.03.2020
COPKolumbianischer Peso1547,87628.03.2020
AOAAngolanischer Kwanza205,11928.03.2020
MYRMalaysischer Ringgit1,67028.03.2020
ILSIsraelischer Schekel1,37628.03.2020
KHRKampodschanische Riel1557,91528.03.2020
RUBRussischer Rubel30,38628.03.2020
PENPeruanischer Sol1,31628.03.2020
AWGAruba Florin0,68728.03.2020
CRCCosta-Rican-Colon222,51728.03.2020
BMDBermuda-Dollar0,38628.03.2020
HKDHong-Kong Dollar2,99328.03.2020
MXNMexikanischer Peso8,99628.03.2020
BZDBelize-Dollar0,77128.03.2020
CLPChilenischer Peso322,27828.03.2020
TOPTongaische Pa'anga0,93328.03.2020
BNDBrunei-Dollar0,55128.03.2020
IDRIndonesische Rupie6264,86528.03.2020
MADMarrokanischer Dirham3,80228.03.2020
HNLHonduranische Lempira9,52728.03.2020
HTGHaitianische Gourde36,11628.03.2020
BWPBotswanischer Pula4,54028.03.2020
BBDBarbados-Dollar0,77228.03.2020
LAKLaotischer Kip3442,08528.03.2020
GNFGuinea-Franc3621,62228.03.2020
BSDBahama Dollar0,38628.03.2020
EGPÄgyptisches Pfund6,05828.03.2020
RONRumänischer Leu1,67428.03.2020
PHPPhilippinischer Peso19,73428.03.2020
NGNNigerianische Naira140,92728.03.2020
FJDFidschi-Dollar0,87828.03.2020
ISKIsländische Krone53,39828.03.2020
BTNBhutanischer Ngultrum29,10028.03.2020
CVEKape-Verde-Escudo38,53328.03.2020
KMFComoros Franc170,70328.03.2020
GMDGambischer Dalasi19,51728.03.2020
CZKTschechische Krone9,47528.03.2020
QARKatar Rial1,40528.03.2020
VUVVanuatu-Vatu47,32828.03.2020
TNDTunesischer Dinar1,10328.03.2020
DZDAlgerischer Dinar47,68228.03.2020
BHDBahrain-Dinar0,14528.03.2020
BGNBulgarischer Lew0,68828.03.2020
GTQGuatemaltekischer Quetzal2,99028.03.2020
PKRPakistanische Rupie64,93828.03.2020
DKKDänische Krone2,58628.03.2020
PGKPapua-Neuguinea Kina1,31128.03.2020
KRWSüdkoreanischer Won467,84928.03.2020
OMROman-Rial0,14928.03.2020
GYDGuyana-Dollar79,72228.03.2020
SEKSchwedische Krone3,80928.03.2020
BOBBoliviano2,63328.03.2020
NIONicaraguanischer Cordoba13,03928.03.2020
NOKNorwegische Krone4,04728.03.2020
MWKMalawi-Kwacha281,57928.03.2020
CUPKubanischer Peso0,38628.03.2020
ETBÄthiopischer Birr12,62528.03.2020
MMKMyanmarischer Kyat538,22428.03.2020
NZDNeuseeländischer Dollar0,63928.03.2020
DOPDominikanischer Peso20,76828.03.2020
MURMauritius-Rupie15,19328.03.2020
SGDSingapur Dollar0,55128.03.2020
VNDVietnamesischer Dong8955,59828.03.2020
SARSaudiarabischer Rial1,45028.03.2020
WSTWest-Samoanischer Tala1,09428.03.2020
LKRSri-Lanka-Rupie72,73428.03.2020
KESKenianischer Schilling40,25128.03.2020
NPRNepalesische Rupie46,31328.03.2020
MNTMongolisher Tugrik1071,58328.03.2020
KYDKaiman-Dollar0,31728.03.2020
KZTKasachstan Tenge171,97328.03.2020
JMDJamaikanischer Dollar51,38628.03.2020
LSLLesothischer Loti6,80728.03.2020
SRDGuinea Suriname2,85728.03.2020
SVCEl-Salvador-Colon3,37828.03.2020
SLLSierraleonische Leone3732,23928.03.2020
JODJordanischer Dinar0,27328.03.2020
SZLSwasiländischer Lilangeni6,80528.03.2020
RWFRuanda-Franc355,73428.03.2020
YERJemen-Rial96,13928.03.2020
DJFDjibouti-Franc68,57128.03.2020
LBPLibanesisches Pfund581,35128.03.2020
UYUUruguayischen Peso16,49028.03.2020
PYGGuarani2521,62228.03.2020
ERNEritrean Nakfa5,80728.03.2020
MVRMaledivischer Rufiyan6,01228.03.2020
SBDSalomonen-Dollar3,19028.03.2020
GIPGibraltar-Pfund0,31028.03.2020
TRYTürkische Lira2,49228.03.2020
NADNamibischer Dollar6,80528.03.2020
IRRIran Rial16216,21628.03.2020
PABPanama Balboa0,38628.03.2020
KWDKuweitischer Dinar0,12128.03.2020
SCRSeychellen-Rupie5,41628.03.2020
TWDTaiwanesischer Dollar11,65228.03.2020
TZSTansania-Schilling889,18928.03.2020
MGAAriary malgache1419,69128.03.2020
MOPMacau Pataca3,08228.03.2020
UGXUganda-Schilling1477,72228.03.2020
MKDMazedonisch Denar21,96528.03.2020
SOSSomalischer Schilling221,23628.03.2020
SHPSt. Helena Pfund0,31028.03.2020
BAMBosnien und Herzegowina Marco0,67928.03.2020
TTDTrinidad/Tobago Dollar2,60528.03.2020
GHSGhanaischer Cedi2,18128.03.2020
LYDLibysche Dinar0,54428.03.2020
GELGeorgische lari1,34128.03.2020
AZNAzerbaijan Manat0,65628.03.2020
LRDLiberianischer Dollar76,05028.03.2020
IQDIrakische Dinar459,07328.03.2020
RSDSerbischer Dinar40,86728.03.2020
SYPSyrisches Pfund198,06928.03.2020
FKPFalkland Pfund0,31028.03.2020
UZSUsbekistan Som3660,23228.03.2020
MDLMoldovan Leu6,92228.03.2020
KPWNordkoreanischer Won347,49028.03.2020
KGSKirgisistan Som30,95628.03.2020
BTCBitcoin0,00028.03.2020
AFNAfghanischer afghani29,59828.03.2020
AMDArmenischer dram192,25128.03.2020
CDFKongolesischer franc655,36728.03.2020
ETHEthereum0,00328.03.2020
LTCLitecoin0,01028.03.2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth