Wechselkursen BYN

Belarussische Rubel

CodeWährungenFlaggePreisDatum
EUREuro0,32428.11.2020
USDUS Dollar0,38828.11.2020
CHFSchweizer Franken0,35028.11.2020
GBPBritisches Pfund0,29128.11.2020
THBThailändischer Baht11,74428.11.2020
ALLAlbanischer Lek40,00028.11.2020
CNYChinesischer Renmimbi2,54828.11.2020
BRLBrasilianischer Real2,07228.11.2020
ARSArgentinischer Peso31,35628.11.2020
JPYJapanischer Yen40,34328.11.2020
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand5,91428.11.2020
UAHUkrainische Griwna11,01928.11.2020
CADKanadischer Dollar0,50328.11.2020
HRKKroatische Kuna2,45128.11.2020
BDTBangladesischer Taka32,84128.11.2020
AUDAustralischer Dollar0,52428.11.2020
INRIndische Rupie28,65128.11.2020
AEDUAE-Dirham1,42428.11.2020
PLNPolnischer Zloty1,45028.11.2020
HUFUngarische Forint117,09728.11.2020
RUBRussischer Rubel29,38228.11.2020
COPKolumbianischer Peso1397,24828.11.2020
AOAAngolanischer Kwanza248,54928.11.2020
BIFBurundi Franc746,38428.11.2020
ILSIsraelischer Schekel1,28528.11.2020
MYRMalaysischer Ringgit1,57628.11.2020
PENPeruanischer Sol1,39328.11.2020
KHRKampodschanische Riel1560,82628.11.2020
AWGAruba Florin0,69028.11.2020
CRCCosta-Rican-Colon233,52328.11.2020
BMDBermuda-Dollar0,38828.11.2020
MXNMexikanischer Peso7,76728.11.2020
BZDBelize-Dollar0,77428.11.2020
HKDHong-Kong Dollar3,00428.11.2020
MADMarrokanischer Dirham3,51128.11.2020
CLPChilenischer Peso297,73328.11.2020
IDRIndonesische Rupie5480,62028.11.2020
HTGHaitianische Gourde25,38828.11.2020
BNDBrunei-Dollar0,51928.11.2020
BWPBotswanischer Pula4,27128.11.2020
HNLHonduranische Lempira9,36928.11.2020
BBDBarbados-Dollar0,77528.11.2020
TOPTongaische Pa'anga0,88528.11.2020
GNFGuinea-Franc3802,07028.11.2020
LAKLaotischer Kip3582,74428.11.2020
PHPPhilippinischer Peso18,64728.11.2020
BSDBahama Dollar0,38828.11.2020
NGNNigerianische Naira146,12428.11.2020
EGPÄgyptisches Pfund6,04328.11.2020
FJDFidschi-Dollar0,79928.11.2020
RONRumänischer Leu1,56428.11.2020
CZKTschechische Krone8,48228.11.2020
CVEKape-Verde-Escudo35,77528.11.2020
BTNBhutanischer Ngultrum28,63228.11.2020
ISKIsländische Krone51,47328.11.2020
KMFComoros Franc159,77528.11.2020
QARKatar Rial1,41128.11.2020
TNDTunesischer Dinar1,05728.11.2020
GMDGambischer Dalasi19,96128.11.2020
VUVVanuatu-Vatu42,44628.11.2020
DZDAlgerischer Dinar49,90728.11.2020
BGNBulgarischer Lew0,63628.11.2020
GTQGuatemaltekischer Quetzal3,03128.11.2020
BHDBahrain-Dinar0,14628.11.2020
PKRPakistanische Rupie61,70928.11.2020
DKKDänische Krone2,41128.11.2020
KRWSüdkoreanischer Won428,07028.11.2020
SEKSchwedische Krone3,28728.11.2020
PGKPapua-Neuguinea Kina1,34128.11.2020
OMROman-Rial0,14928.11.2020
GYDGuyana-Dollar80,41928.11.2020
BOBBoliviano2,64328.11.2020
NIONicaraguanischer Cordoba13,39128.11.2020
MWKMalawi-Kwacha289,34128.11.2020
NOKNorwegische Krone3,42028.11.2020
MMKMyanmarischer Kyat508,52728.11.2020
CUPKubanischer Peso9,69028.11.2020
DOPDominikanischer Peso22,49628.11.2020
NZDNeuseeländischer Dollar0,55228.11.2020
MURMauritius-Rupie15,38828.11.2020
ETBÄthiopischer Birr14,30228.11.2020
SGDSingapur Dollar0,51928.11.2020
SARSaudiarabischer Rial1,45428.11.2020
VNDVietnamesischer Dong8982,94628.11.2020
KESKenianischer Schilling42,63628.11.2020
LKRSri-Lanka-Rupie71,76528.11.2020
WSTWest-Samoanischer Tala1,00328.11.2020
KZTKasachstan Tenge164,48428.11.2020
MNTMongolisher Tugrik1104,70228.11.2020
NPRNepalesische Rupie45,70528.11.2020
JMDJamaikanischer Dollar56,34128.11.2020
LSLLesothischer Loti5,91128.11.2020
RWFRuanda-Franc371,44628.11.2020
KYDKaiman-Dollar0,31828.11.2020
SVCEl-Salvador-Colon3,39128.11.2020
SLLSierraleonische Leone3846,43428.11.2020
SRDGuinea Suriname5,43428.11.2020
UYUUruguayischen Peso16,52628.11.2020
YERJemen-Rial96,82228.11.2020
DJFDjibouti-Franc68,64328.11.2020
JODJordanischer Dinar0,27428.11.2020
PYGGuarani2731,85328.11.2020
NADNamibischer Dollar5,91428.11.2020
GIPGibraltar-Pfund0,29128.11.2020
ERNEritrean Nakfa5,84128.11.2020
LBPLibanesisches Pfund582,94228.11.2020
IRRIran Rial16279,07028.11.2020
TRYTürkische Lira3,03628.11.2020
MVRMaledivischer Rufiyan6,03528.11.2020
SZLSwasiländischer Lilangeni5,90328.11.2020
SBDSalomonen-Dollar3,10028.11.2020
PABPanama Balboa0,38828.11.2020
KWDKuweitischer Dinar0,11828.11.2020
TWDTaiwanesischer Dollar11,04828.11.2020
GHSGhanaischer Cedi2,24828.11.2020
SCRSeychellen-Rupie7,92528.11.2020
MGAAriary malgache1449,61228.11.2020
TZSTansania-Schilling896,89928.11.2020
UGXUganda-Schilling1431,00828.11.2020
MOPMacau Pataca3,09428.11.2020
GELGeorgische lari1,28128.11.2020
MKDMazedonisch Denar19,92228.11.2020
BAMBosnien und Herzegowina Marco0,63428.11.2020
SOSSomalischer Schilling222,09328.11.2020
LYDLibysche Dinar0,52228.11.2020
TTDTrinidad/Tobago Dollar2,60728.11.2020
LRDLiberianischer Dollar60,65928.11.2020
RSDSerbischer Dinar38,09428.11.2020
AZNAzerbaijan Manat0,65928.11.2020
SYPSyrisches Pfund486,82228.11.2020
UZSUsbekistan Som4019,38028.11.2020
IQDIrakische Dinar460,85328.11.2020
MDLMoldovan Leu6,63228.11.2020
KPWNordkoreanischer Won348,83728.11.2020
KGSKirgisistan Som32,85828.11.2020
BTCBitcoin0,00028.11.2020
AFNAfghanischer afghani29,76728.11.2020
AMDArmenischer dram196,78728.11.2020
CDFKongolesischer franc759,93428.11.2020
ETHEthereum0,00128.11.2020
LTCLitecoin0,00628.11.2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth