Wechselkursen BBD

Barbados-Dollar

CodeWährungenFlaggePreisDatum
EUREuro0,45121.11.2019
USDUS Dollar0,50021.11.2019
CHFSchweizer Franken0,49521.11.2019
GBPBritisches Pfund0,38721.11.2019
ALLAlbanischer Lek55,30021.11.2019
CNYChinesischer Renmimbi3,51721.11.2019
THBThailändischer Baht15,09021.11.2019
BRLBrasilianischer Real2,10021.11.2019
ARSArgentinischer Peso29,76921.11.2019
JPYJapanischer Yen54,17721.11.2019
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand7,39121.11.2019
HRKKroatische Kuna3,35521.11.2019
AUDAustralischer Dollar0,73621.11.2019
BDTBangladesischer Taka42,34521.11.2019
UAHUkrainische Griwna12,06521.11.2019
CADKanadischer Dollar0,66621.11.2019
INRIndische Rupie35,87121.11.2019
PLNPolnischer Zloty1,93821.11.2019
AEDUAE-Dirham1,83621.11.2019
HUFUngarische Forint150,45521.11.2019
BIFBurundi Franc929,22521.11.2019
COPKolumbianischer Peso1720,95021.11.2019
ILSIsraelischer Schekel1,73321.11.2019
KHRKampodschanische Riel1991,85021.11.2019
AOAAngolanischer Kwanza230,27921.11.2019
MYRMalaysischer Ringgit2,08721.11.2019
PENPeruanischer Sol1,69121.11.2019
RUBRussischer Rubel31,90321.11.2019
CRCCosta-Rican-Colon285,48521.11.2019
AWGAruba Florin0,89521.11.2019
BMDBermuda-Dollar0,50021.11.2019
HKDHong-Kong Dollar3,91321.11.2019
MXNMexikanischer Peso9,74521.11.2019
TOPTongaische Pa'anga1,20121.11.2019
BZDBelize-Dollar0,99921.11.2019
IDRIndonesische Rupie7045,00021.11.2019
BNDBrunei-Dollar0,68121.11.2019
HNLHonduranische Lempira12,28021.11.2019
CLPChilenischer Peso395,06521.11.2019
HTGHaitianische Gourde46,26021.11.2019
MADMarrokanischer Dirham4,81221.11.2019
BWPBotswanischer Pula5,43821.11.2019
LAKLaotischer Kip4412,25021.11.2019
GNFGuinea-Franc4668,50021.11.2019
RONRumänischer Leu2,15721.11.2019
BSDBahama Dollar0,50021.11.2019
EGPÄgyptisches Pfund8,02521.11.2019
PHPPhilippinischer Peso25,45521.11.2019
NGNNigerianische Naira180,00021.11.2019
ISKIsländische Krone61,32521.11.2019
FJDFidschi-Dollar1,08921.11.2019
BTNBhutanischer Ngultrum35,55321.11.2019
GMDGambischer Dalasi25,43521.11.2019
KMFComoros Franc222,13021.11.2019
CVEKape-Verde-Escudo49,90021.11.2019
QARKatar Rial1,82021.11.2019
VUVVanuatu-Vatu58,12021.11.2019
CZKTschechische Krone11,52121.11.2019
TNDTunesischer Dinar1,42421.11.2019
DZDAlgerischer Dinar59,75421.11.2019
BGNBulgarischer Lew0,88421.11.2019
PKRPakistanische Rupie78,20021.11.2019
GTQGuatemaltekischer Quetzal3,85121.11.2019
BHDBahrain-Dinar0,18821.11.2019
PGKPapua-Neuguinea Kina1,69921.11.2019
KRWSüdkoreanischer Won587,80021.11.2019
DKKDänische Krone3,37321.11.2019
GYDGuyana-Dollar103,04021.11.2019
NIONicaraguanischer Cordoba16,86321.11.2019
BOBBoliviano3,42021.11.2019
OMROman-Rial0,19221.11.2019
ETBÄthiopischer Birr14,96621.11.2019
SEKSchwedische Krone4,82121.11.2019
MWKMalawi-Kwacha364,34021.11.2019
NOKNorwegische Krone4,56821.11.2019
CUPKubanischer Peso0,50021.11.2019
MMKMyanmarischer Kyat757,00021.11.2019
NZDNeuseeländischer Dollar0,78121.11.2019
DOPDominikanischer Peso26,26021.11.2019
VNDVietnamesischer Dong11610,00021.11.2019
WSTWest-Samoanischer Tala1,35621.11.2019
SGDSingapur Dollar0,68121.11.2019
MURMauritius-Rupie18,20021.11.2019
LKRSri-Lanka-Rupie89,60021.11.2019
MNTMongolisher Tugrik1351,16521.11.2019
KESKenianischer Schilling50,57521.11.2019
KYDKaiman-Dollar0,41021.11.2019
SARSaudiarabischer Rial1,87521.11.2019
JMDJamaikanischer Dollar68,68021.11.2019
NPRNepalesische Rupie57,27521.11.2019
KZTKasachstan Tenge193,55521.11.2019
LSLLesothischer Loti7,38521.11.2019
SVCEl-Salvador-Colon4,37521.11.2019
SRDGuinea Suriname3,71021.11.2019
SZLSwasiländischer Lilangeni7,39121.11.2019
SLLSierraleonische Leone4764,55021.11.2019
JODJordanischer Dinar0,35421.11.2019
YERJemen-Rial124,60021.11.2019
LBPLibanesisches Pfund752,75021.11.2019
MVRMaledivischer Rufiyan7,78521.11.2019
DJFDjibouti-Franc88,75021.11.2019
SBDSalomonen-Dollar4,14821.11.2019
RWFRuanda-Franc453,24021.11.2019
UYUUruguayischen Peso18,74221.11.2019
GIPGibraltar-Pfund0,38721.11.2019
PYGGuarani3225,00021.11.2019
SCRSeychellen-Rupie6,81021.11.2019
ERNEritrean Nakfa7,49521.11.2019
TRYTürkische Lira2,85021.11.2019
IRRIran Rial21000,00021.11.2019
NADNamibischer Dollar7,38721.11.2019
PABPanama Balboa0,50021.11.2019
KWDKuweitischer Dinar0,15221.11.2019
TWDTaiwanesischer Dollar15,25021.11.2019
TZSTansania-Schilling1146,50021.11.2019
MGAAriary malgache1825,00021.11.2019
UGXUganda-Schilling1847,50021.11.2019
MOPMacau Pataca4,03021.11.2019
MKDMazedonisch Denar27,65521.11.2019
SHPSt. Helena Pfund0,38721.11.2019
SOSSomalischer Schilling285,00021.11.2019
TTDTrinidad/Tobago Dollar3,36521.11.2019
IQDIrakische Dinar594,50021.11.2019
GHSGhanaischer Cedi2,68121.11.2019
BAMBosnien und Herzegowina Marco0,88421.11.2019
AZNAzerbaijan Manat0,85021.11.2019
LYDLibysche Dinar0,70021.11.2019
LRDLiberianischer Dollar98,50021.11.2019
SYPSyrisches Pfund217,50021.11.2019
RSDSerbischer Dinar52,90921.11.2019
GELGeorgische lari1,48421.11.2019
FKPFalkland Pfund0,38721.11.2019
UZSUsbekistan Som4725,00021.11.2019
MDLMoldovan Leu8,62521.11.2019
KGSKirgisistan Som34,91321.11.2019
KPWNordkoreanischer Won450,00021.11.2019
BTCBitcoin0,00021.11.2019
AFNAfghanischer afghani39,10021.11.2019
AMDArmenischer dram238,24021.11.2019
BYNBelarussische Rubel1,02021.11.2019
CDFKongolesischer franc824,90021.11.2019
ETHEthereum0,00321.11.2019
LTCLitecoin0,00921.11.2019

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth