Wechselkursen BBD

Barbados-Dollar

CodeWährungenFlaggePreisDatum
EUREuro0,41828.11.2020
USDUS Dollar0,50028.11.2020
CHFSchweizer Franken0,45228.11.2020
GBPBritisches Pfund0,37628.11.2020
THBThailändischer Baht15,15028.11.2020
ALLAlbanischer Lek51,60028.11.2020
CNYChinesischer Renmimbi3,28728.11.2020
BRLBrasilianischer Real2,67328.11.2020
ARSArgentinischer Peso40,44928.11.2020
JPYJapanischer Yen52,04328.11.2020
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand7,62928.11.2020
UAHUkrainische Griwna14,21528.11.2020
CADKanadischer Dollar0,65028.11.2020
HRKKroatische Kuna3,16228.11.2020
BDTBangladesischer Taka42,36528.11.2020
AUDAustralischer Dollar0,67728.11.2020
INRIndische Rupie36,96028.11.2020
AEDUAE-Dirham1,83628.11.2020
PLNPolnischer Zloty1,87128.11.2020
HUFUngarische Forint151,05528.11.2020
RUBRussischer Rubel37,90328.11.2020
COPKolumbianischer Peso1802,45028.11.2020
AOAAngolanischer Kwanza320,62928.11.2020
BIFBurundi Franc962,83528.11.2020
ILSIsraelischer Schekel1,65828.11.2020
MYRMalaysischer Ringgit2,03428.11.2020
PENPeruanischer Sol1,79728.11.2020
KHRKampodschanische Riel2013,46528.11.2020
AWGAruba Florin0,89028.11.2020
CRCCosta-Rican-Colon301,24528.11.2020
BMDBermuda-Dollar0,50028.11.2020
MXNMexikanischer Peso10,01928.11.2020
BZDBelize-Dollar0,99928.11.2020
HKDHong-Kong Dollar3,87528.11.2020
MADMarrokanischer Dirham4,52928.11.2020
CLPChilenischer Peso384,07528.11.2020
IDRIndonesische Rupie7070,00028.11.2020
HTGHaitianische Gourde32,75028.11.2020
BNDBrunei-Dollar0,66928.11.2020
BWPBotswanischer Pula5,51028.11.2020
HNLHonduranische Lempira12,08628.11.2020
TOPTongaische Pa'anga1,14228.11.2020
GNFGuinea-Franc4904,67028.11.2020
LAKLaotischer Kip4621,74028.11.2020
PHPPhilippinischer Peso24,05528.11.2020
BSDBahama Dollar0,50028.11.2020
NGNNigerianische Naira188,50028.11.2020
EGPÄgyptisches Pfund7,79528.11.2020
FJDFidschi-Dollar1,03128.11.2020
RONRumänischer Leu2,01728.11.2020
CZKTschechische Krone10,94228.11.2020
CVEKape-Verde-Escudo46,15028.11.2020
BTNBhutanischer Ngultrum36,93528.11.2020
ISKIsländische Krone66,40028.11.2020
KMFComoros Franc206,11028.11.2020
QARKatar Rial1,82028.11.2020
TNDTunesischer Dinar1,36428.11.2020
GMDGambischer Dalasi25,75028.11.2020
VUVVanuatu-Vatu54,75528.11.2020
DZDAlgerischer Dinar64,38028.11.2020
BGNBulgarischer Lew0,82028.11.2020
GTQGuatemaltekischer Quetzal3,91028.11.2020
BHDBahrain-Dinar0,18928.11.2020
PKRPakistanische Rupie79,60528.11.2020
DKKDänische Krone3,11028.11.2020
KRWSüdkoreanischer Won552,21028.11.2020
SEKSchwedische Krone4,24028.11.2020
PGKPapua-Neuguinea Kina1,73028.11.2020
OMROman-Rial0,19228.11.2020
GYDGuyana-Dollar103,74028.11.2020
BOBBoliviano3,41028.11.2020
NIONicaraguanischer Cordoba17,27528.11.2020
NOKNorwegische Krone4,41228.11.2020
MWKMalawi-Kwacha373,25028.11.2020
MMKMyanmarischer Kyat656,00028.11.2020
CUPKubanischer Peso12,50028.11.2020
DOPDominikanischer Peso29,02028.11.2020
MURMauritius-Rupie19,85028.11.2020
NZDNeuseeländischer Dollar0,71228.11.2020
ETBÄthiopischer Birr18,45028.11.2020
SGDSingapur Dollar0,66928.11.2020
SARSaudiarabischer Rial1,87528.11.2020
VNDVietnamesischer Dong11588,00028.11.2020
KESKenianischer Schilling55,00028.11.2020
LKRSri-Lanka-Rupie92,57728.11.2020
WSTWest-Samoanischer Tala1,29428.11.2020
KZTKasachstan Tenge212,18528.11.2020
MNTMongolisher Tugrik1425,06528.11.2020
NPRNepalesische Rupie58,96028.11.2020
JMDJamaikanischer Dollar72,68028.11.2020
LSLLesothischer Loti7,62528.11.2020
RWFRuanda-Franc479,16528.11.2020
KYDKaiman-Dollar0,41028.11.2020
SVCEl-Salvador-Colon4,37528.11.2020
SLLSierraleonische Leone4961,90028.11.2020
SRDGuinea Suriname7,01028.11.2020
UYUUruguayischen Peso21,31828.11.2020
YERJemen-Rial124,90028.11.2020
DJFDjibouti-Franc88,55028.11.2020
JODJordanischer Dinar0,35428.11.2020
PYGGuarani3524,09028.11.2020
NADNamibischer Dollar7,62928.11.2020
GIPGibraltar-Pfund0,37528.11.2020
ERNEritrean Nakfa7,53528.11.2020
LBPLibanesisches Pfund751,99528.11.2020
IRRIran Rial21000,00028.11.2020
TRYTürkische Lira3,91728.11.2020
MVRMaledivischer Rufiyan7,78528.11.2020
SZLSwasiländischer Lilangeni7,61528.11.2020
SBDSalomonen-Dollar3,99928.11.2020
PABPanama Balboa0,50028.11.2020
KWDKuweitischer Dinar0,15328.11.2020
TWDTaiwanesischer Dollar14,25228.11.2020
GHSGhanaischer Cedi2,90028.11.2020
SCRSeychellen-Rupie10,22428.11.2020
MGAAriary malgache1870,00028.11.2020
TZSTansania-Schilling1157,00028.11.2020
UGXUganda-Schilling1846,00028.11.2020
MOPMacau Pataca3,99228.11.2020
GELGeorgische lari1,65228.11.2020
MKDMazedonisch Denar25,70028.11.2020
BAMBosnien und Herzegowina Marco0,81928.11.2020
SOSSomalischer Schilling286,50028.11.2020
LYDLibysche Dinar0,67328.11.2020
TTDTrinidad/Tobago Dollar3,36428.11.2020
LRDLiberianischer Dollar78,25028.11.2020
RSDSerbischer Dinar49,14128.11.2020
AZNAzerbaijan Manat0,85028.11.2020
SYPSyrisches Pfund628,00028.11.2020
UZSUsbekistan Som5185,00028.11.2020
IQDIrakische Dinar594,50028.11.2020
MDLMoldovan Leu8,55628.11.2020
KPWNordkoreanischer Won450,00028.11.2020
KGSKirgisistan Som42,38728.11.2020
BTCBitcoin0,00028.11.2020
AFNAfghanischer afghani38,40028.11.2020
AMDArmenischer dram253,85528.11.2020
BYNBelarussische Rubel1,29028.11.2020
CDFKongolesischer franc980,31528.11.2020
ETHEthereum0,00128.11.2020
LTCLitecoin0,00728.11.2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth