Wechselkursen AUD

Australischer Dollar

CodeWährungenFlaggePreisDatum
EUREuro0,56807.04.2020
USDUS Dollar0,61707.04.2020
CHFSchweizer Franken0,60107.04.2020
GBPBritisches Pfund0,50107.04.2020
ALLAlbanischer Lek71,14707.04.2020
THBThailändischer Baht20,22507.04.2020
CNYChinesischer Renmimbi4,35907.04.2020
BRLBrasilianischer Real3,26007.04.2020
ARSArgentinischer Peso39,99607.04.2020
JPYJapanischer Yen67,18607.04.2020
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand11,42407.04.2020
HRKKroatische Kuna4,36207.04.2020
UAHUkrainische Griwna16,69607.04.2020
BDTBangladesischer Taka52,41107.04.2020
CADKanadischer Dollar0,86607.04.2020
INRIndische Rupie46,82307.04.2020
PLNPolnischer Zloty2,57807.04.2020
AEDUAE-Dirham2,26707.04.2020
HUFUngarische Forint205,82407.04.2020
BIFBurundi Franc1163,33907.04.2020
COPKolumbianischer Peso2447,71207.04.2020
AOAAngolanischer Kwanza327,96207.04.2020
MYRMalaysischer Ringgit2,68207.04.2020
ILSIsraelischer Schekel2,20107.04.2020
KHRKampodschanische Riel2486,53007.04.2020
RUBRussischer Rubel46,55907.04.2020
PENPeruanischer Sol2,09207.04.2020
AWGAruba Florin1,09907.04.2020
CRCCosta-Rican-Colon350,18007.04.2020
BMDBermuda-Dollar0,61707.04.2020
HKDHong-Kong Dollar4,78607.04.2020
MXNMexikanischer Peso15,08107.04.2020
BZDBelize-Dollar1,23307.04.2020
IDRIndonesische Rupie10140,56607.04.2020
TOPTongaische Pa'anga1,49507.04.2020
CLPChilenischer Peso524,44007.04.2020
MADMarrokanischer Dirham6,32507.04.2020
BNDBrunei-Dollar0,88107.04.2020
HNLHonduranische Lempira15,25207.04.2020
HTGHaitianische Gourde57,59707.04.2020
BWPBotswanischer Pula7,61807.04.2020
BBDBarbados-Dollar1,23507.04.2020
LAKLaotischer Kip5493,14107.04.2020
GNFGuinea-Franc5796,10807.04.2020
BSDBahama Dollar0,61707.04.2020
EGPÄgyptisches Pfund9,69207.04.2020
RONRumänischer Leu2,74507.04.2020
PHPPhilippinischer Peso31,20607.04.2020
NGNNigerianische Naira225,32507.04.2020
FJDFidschi-Dollar1,41007.04.2020
ISKIsländische Krone88,77207.04.2020
BTNBhutanischer Ngultrum47,02507.04.2020
CVEKape-Verde-Escudo62,90607.04.2020
KMFComoros Franc272,86007.04.2020
CZKTschechische Krone15,57907.04.2020
GMDGambischer Dalasi31,23707.04.2020
QARKatar Rial2,24707.04.2020
TNDTunesischer Dinar1,79407.04.2020
VUVVanuatu-Vatu76,16607.04.2020
DZDAlgerischer Dinar78,22407.04.2020
BHDBahrain-Dinar0,23307.04.2020
BGNBulgarischer Lew1,11907.04.2020
GTQGuatemaltekischer Quetzal4,75207.04.2020
PKRPakistanische Rupie102,16807.04.2020
DKKDänische Krone4,24307.04.2020
PGKPapua-Neuguinea Kina2,11307.04.2020
KRWSüdkoreanischer Won752,27807.04.2020
SEKSchwedische Krone6,19107.04.2020
GYDGuyana-Dollar127,65107.04.2020
BOBBoliviano4,21007.04.2020
OMROman-Rial0,23807.04.2020
NIONicaraguanischer Cordoba20,86607.04.2020
MWKMalawi-Kwacha448,17507.04.2020
NOKNorwegische Krone6,34207.04.2020
CUPKubanischer Peso0,61707.04.2020
MMKMyanmarischer Kyat893,27607.04.2020
ETBÄthiopischer Birr20,25507.04.2020
NZDNeuseeländischer Dollar1,02907.04.2020
DOPDominikanischer Peso33,30507.04.2020
MURMauritius-Rupie23,74907.04.2020
SGDSingapur Dollar0,88107.04.2020
VNDVietnamesischer Dong14467,12107.04.2020
SARSaudiarabischer Rial2,32007.04.2020
WSTWest-Samoanischer Tala1,75007.04.2020
LKRSri-Lanka-Rupie120,68207.04.2020
KESKenianischer Schilling65,46807.04.2020
NPRNepalesische Rupie75,11707.04.2020
MNTMongolisher Tugrik1716,54707.04.2020
KZTKasachstan Tenge269,40907.04.2020
KYDKaiman-Dollar0,50607.04.2020
JMDJamaikanischer Dollar83,14807.04.2020
LSLLesothischer Loti11,54407.04.2020
SRDGuinea Suriname4,58707.04.2020
SVCEl-Salvador-Colon5,40207.04.2020
SLLSierraleonische Leone5923,58707.04.2020
JODJordanischer Dinar0,43707.04.2020
YERJemen-Rial153,74607.04.2020
SZLSwasiländischer Lilangeni11,42407.04.2020
RWFRuanda-Franc568,86307.04.2020
DJFDjibouti-Franc109,57607.04.2020
LBPLibanesisches Pfund929,51307.04.2020
UYUUruguayischen Peso27,54607.04.2020
PYGGuarani3981,15907.04.2020
ERNEritrean Nakfa9,25407.04.2020
MVRMaledivischer Rufiyan9,61207.04.2020
GIPGibraltar-Pfund0,50307.04.2020
SBDSalomonen-Dollar5,13907.04.2020
TRYTürkische Lira4,14407.04.2020
NADNamibischer Dollar11,43007.04.2020
PABPanama Balboa0,61707.04.2020
IRRIran Rial25927,84707.04.2020
KWDKuweitischer Dinar0,19207.04.2020
SCRSeychellen-Rupie8,76307.04.2020
TWDTaiwanesischer Dollar18,59307.04.2020
MGAAriary malgache2292,76207.04.2020
TZSTansania-Schilling1424,18007.04.2020
UGXUganda-Schilling2322,27107.04.2020
MOPMacau Pataca4,92907.04.2020
MKDMazedonisch Denar34,92207.04.2020
SOSSomalischer Schilling353,73007.04.2020
SHPSt. Helena Pfund0,50307.04.2020
GHSGhanaischer Cedi3,53707.04.2020
TTDTrinidad/Tobago Dollar4,13807.04.2020
BAMBosnien und Herzegowina Marco1,12007.04.2020
LYDLibysche Dinar0,86707.04.2020
AZNAzerbaijan Manat1,04907.04.2020
GELGeorgische lari1,94307.04.2020
RSDSerbischer Dinar66,86007.04.2020
IQDIrakische Dinar734,00507.04.2020
LRDLiberianischer Dollar121,79907.04.2020
SYPSyrisches Pfund316,69007.04.2020
FKPFalkland Pfund0,50307.04.2020
UZSUsbekistan Som5889,32507.04.2020
KPWNordkoreanischer Won555,59707.04.2020
MDLMoldovan Leu11,35007.04.2020
KGSKirgisistan Som52,37807.04.2020
BTCBitcoin0,00007.04.2020
AFNAfghanischer afghani46,89207.04.2020
AMDArmenischer dram309,31307.04.2020
BYNBelarussische Rubel1,57407.04.2020
CDFKongolesischer franc1050,68907.04.2020
ETHEthereum0,00407.04.2020
LTCLitecoin0,01407.04.2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth