Wechselkursen AUD

Australischer Dollar

CodeWährungenFlaggePreisDatum
EUREuro0,61728.11.2020
USDUS Dollar0,73928.11.2020
CHFSchweizer Franken0,66828.11.2020
GBPBritisches Pfund0,55528.11.2020
THBThailändischer Baht22,39128.11.2020
ALLAlbanischer Lek76,26428.11.2020
CNYChinesischer Renmimbi4,85828.11.2020
BRLBrasilianischer Real3,95028.11.2020
ARSArgentinischer Peso59,78328.11.2020
JPYJapanischer Yen76,91828.11.2020
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand11,27628.11.2020
CADKanadischer Dollar0,96028.11.2020
UAHUkrainische Griwna21,00928.11.2020
HRKKroatische Kuna4,67328.11.2020
BDTBangladesischer Taka62,61528.11.2020
INRIndische Rupie54,62628.11.2020
AEDUAE-Dirham2,71428.11.2020
PLNPolnischer Zloty2,76528.11.2020
HUFUngarische Forint223,25628.11.2020
RUBRussischer Rubel56,01928.11.2020
COPKolumbianischer Peso2663,98228.11.2020
BIFBurundi Franc1423,04928.11.2020
AOAAngolanischer Kwanza473,88228.11.2020
ILSIsraelischer Schekel2,45128.11.2020
MYRMalaysischer Ringgit3,00528.11.2020
PENPeruanischer Sol2,65628.11.2020
KHRKampodschanische Riel2975,85728.11.2020
AWGAruba Florin1,31528.11.2020
CRCCosta-Rican-Colon445,23428.11.2020
BMDBermuda-Dollar0,73928.11.2020
MXNMexikanischer Peso14,80828.11.2020
BZDBelize-Dollar1,47628.11.2020
HKDHong-Kong Dollar5,72828.11.2020
IDRIndonesische Rupie10449,30528.11.2020
MADMarrokanischer Dirham6,69428.11.2020
CLPChilenischer Peso567,65428.11.2020
HTGHaitianische Gourde48,40428.11.2020
BNDBrunei-Dollar0,98928.11.2020
BWPBotswanischer Pula8,14428.11.2020
HNLHonduranische Lempira17,86428.11.2020
BBDBarbados-Dollar1,47828.11.2020
TOPTongaische Pa'anga1,68828.11.2020
LAKLaotischer Kip6830,83128.11.2020
BSDBahama Dollar0,73928.11.2020
GNFGuinea-Franc7248,99528.11.2020
PHPPhilippinischer Peso35,55328.11.2020
EGPÄgyptisches Pfund11,52128.11.2020
NGNNigerianische Naira278,59928.11.2020
RONRumänischer Leu2,98128.11.2020
FJDFidschi-Dollar1,52328.11.2020
CZKTschechische Krone16,17228.11.2020
CVEKape-Verde-Escudo68,20928.11.2020
BTNBhutanischer Ngultrum54,58928.11.2020
ISKIsländische Krone98,13828.11.2020
KMFComoros Franc304,62628.11.2020
QARKatar Rial2,69028.11.2020
GMDGambischer Dalasi38,05828.11.2020
TNDTunesischer Dinar2,01528.11.2020
VUVVanuatu-Vatu80,92728.11.2020
DZDAlgerischer Dinar95,15228.11.2020
BGNBulgarischer Lew1,21228.11.2020
GTQGuatemaltekischer Quetzal5,77928.11.2020
BHDBahrain-Dinar0,27928.11.2020
PKRPakistanische Rupie117,65428.11.2020
DKKDänische Krone4,59628.11.2020
KRWSüdkoreanischer Won816,15428.11.2020
PGKPapua-Neuguinea Kina2,55728.11.2020
SEKSchwedische Krone6,26728.11.2020
OMROman-Rial0,28428.11.2020
GYDGuyana-Dollar153,32528.11.2020
BOBBoliviano5,04028.11.2020
MWKMalawi-Kwacha551,65528.11.2020
NOKNorwegische Krone6,52028.11.2020
NIONicaraguanischer Cordoba25,53228.11.2020
MMKMyanmarischer Kyat969,55428.11.2020
CUPKubanischer Peso18,47428.11.2020
DOPDominikanischer Peso42,89128.11.2020
MURMauritius-Rupie29,33828.11.2020
NZDNeuseeländischer Dollar1,05228.11.2020
ETBÄthiopischer Birr27,26928.11.2020
SGDSingapur Dollar0,98928.11.2020
SARSaudiarabischer Rial2,77128.11.2020
VNDVietnamesischer Dong17126,81128.11.2020
LKRSri-Lanka-Rupie136,82628.11.2020
KESKenianischer Schilling81,28928.11.2020
WSTWest-Samoanischer Tala1,91328.11.2020
KZTKasachstan Tenge313,60528.11.2020
MNTMongolisher Tugrik2106,21528.11.2020
NPRNepalesische Rupie87,14228.11.2020
JMDJamaikanischer Dollar107,41928.11.2020
LSLLesothischer Loti11,27028.11.2020
KYDKaiman-Dollar0,60628.11.2020
RWFRuanda-Franc708,19528.11.2020
SVCEl-Salvador-Colon6,46628.11.2020
SLLSierraleonische Leone7333,58028.11.2020
SRDGuinea Suriname10,36128.11.2020
UYUUruguayischen Peso31,50828.11.2020
YERJemen-Rial184,59928.11.2020
DJFDjibouti-Franc130,87528.11.2020
JODJordanischer Dinar0,52328.11.2020
PYGGuarani5208,52828.11.2020
NADNamibischer Dollar11,27528.11.2020
GIPGibraltar-Pfund0,55528.11.2020
LBPLibanesisches Pfund1111,43228.11.2020
IRRIran Rial31037,54128.11.2020
ERNEritrean Nakfa11,13728.11.2020
TRYTürkische Lira5,78928.11.2020
SBDSalomonen-Dollar5,91028.11.2020
MVRMaledivischer Rufiyan11,50628.11.2020
SZLSwasiländischer Lilangeni11,25528.11.2020
PABPanama Balboa0,73928.11.2020
KWDKuweitischer Dinar0,22528.11.2020
TWDTaiwanesischer Dollar21,06428.11.2020
SCRSeychellen-Rupie15,11028.11.2020
GHSGhanaischer Cedi4,28528.11.2020
UGXUganda-Schilling2728,34828.11.2020
MGAAriary malgache2763,81928.11.2020
TZSTansania-Schilling1710,02128.11.2020
MOPMacau Pataca5,89928.11.2020
GELGeorgische lari2,44128.11.2020
MKDMazedonisch Denar37,98428.11.2020
SOSSomalischer Schilling423,44128.11.2020
BAMBosnien und Herzegowina Marco1,21028.11.2020
LYDLibysche Dinar0,99528.11.2020
TTDTrinidad/Tobago Dollar4,97128.11.2020
RSDSerbischer Dinar72,62928.11.2020
LRDLiberianischer Dollar115,65228.11.2020
AZNAzerbaijan Manat1,25628.11.2020
SYPSyrisches Pfund928,17028.11.2020
UZSUsbekistan Som7663,31728.11.2020
IQDIrakische Dinar878,65828.11.2020
MDLMoldovan Leu12,64528.11.2020
KPWNordkoreanischer Won665,09028.11.2020
KGSKirgisistan Som62,64728.11.2020
BTCBitcoin0,00028.11.2020
AFNAfghanischer afghani56,75428.11.2020
AMDArmenischer dram375,19228.11.2020
BYNBelarussische Rubel1,90728.11.2020
CDFKongolesischer franc1448,88428.11.2020
ETHEthereum0,00128.11.2020
LTCLitecoin0,01128.11.2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth