Wechselkursen TRY

Türkische Lira

CodeWährungenFlaggePreisDatum
EUREuro0,15320.01.2020
USDUS Dollar0,17020.01.2020
CHFSchweizer Franken0,16420.01.2020
GBPBritisches Pfund0,13120.01.2020
ALLAlbanischer Lek18,66520.01.2020
CNYChinesischer Renmimbi1,16420.01.2020
THBThailändischer Baht5,15820.01.2020
BRLBrasilianischer Real0,70720.01.2020
ARSArgentinischer Peso10,18420.01.2020
JPYJapanischer Yen18,70120.01.2020
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand2,45220.01.2020
HRKKroatische Kuna1,13720.01.2020
AUDAustralischer Dollar0,24720.01.2020
BDTBangladesischer Taka14,39020.01.2020
UAHUkrainische Griwna4,11820.01.2020
CADKanadischer Dollar0,22220.01.2020
INRIndische Rupie12,06320.01.2020
PLNPolnischer Zloty0,64920.01.2020
AEDUAE-Dirham0,62320.01.2020
HUFUngarische Forint51,43220.01.2020
BIFBurundi Franc317,34520.01.2020
COPKolumbianischer Peso565,20220.01.2020
AOAAngolanischer Kwanza82,22520.01.2020
ILSIsraelischer Schekel0,58620.01.2020
KHRKampodschanische Riel679,90620.01.2020
MYRMalaysischer Ringgit0,68920.01.2020
RUBRussischer Rubel10,44820.01.2020
PENPeruanischer Sol0,56420.01.2020
AWGAruba Florin0,30220.01.2020
CRCCosta-Rican-Colon94,54020.01.2020
BMDBermuda-Dollar0,17020.01.2020
HKDHong-Kong Dollar1,31820.01.2020
MXNMexikanischer Peso3,16620.01.2020
BZDBelize-Dollar0,33920.01.2020
TOPTongaische Pa'anga0,40120.01.2020
IDRIndonesische Rupie2315,63020.01.2020
BNDBrunei-Dollar0,22920.01.2020
CLPChilenischer Peso131,22520.01.2020
HNLHonduranische Lempira4,17320.01.2020
MADMarrokanischer Dirham1,62820.01.2020
HTGHaitianische Gourde15,95120.01.2020
BWPBotswanischer Pula1,82020.01.2020
LAKLaotischer Kip1505,84720.01.2020
GNFGuinea-Franc1589,52420.01.2020
BBDBarbados-Dollar0,33920.01.2020
RONRumänischer Leu0,73020.01.2020
EGPÄgyptisches Pfund2,68020.01.2020
BSDBahama Dollar0,17020.01.2020
PHPPhilippinischer Peso8,64420.01.2020
NGNNigerianische Naira60,93320.01.2020
ISKIsländische Krone20,86320.01.2020
FJDFidschi-Dollar0,36420.01.2020
BTNBhutanischer Ngultrum12,03820.01.2020
CVEKape-Verde-Escudo16,83720.01.2020
GMDGambischer Dalasi8,63120.01.2020
KMFComoros Franc75,20720.01.2020
CZKTschechische Krone3,84520.01.2020
QARKatar Rial0,61820.01.2020
VUVVanuatu-Vatu19,38320.01.2020
TNDTunesischer Dinar0,47920.01.2020
DZDAlgerischer Dinar20,24820.01.2020
BGNBulgarischer Lew0,29920.01.2020
BHDBahrain-Dinar0,06420.01.2020
GTQGuatemaltekischer Quetzal1,30620.01.2020
PKRPakistanische Rupie26,24020.01.2020
DKKDänische Krone1,14320.01.2020
PGKPapua-Neuguinea Kina0,57820.01.2020
KRWSüdkoreanischer Won196,58020.01.2020
NIONicaraguanischer Cordoba5,75120.01.2020
GYDGuyana-Dollar35,21620.01.2020
BOBBoliviano1,16320.01.2020
OMROman-Rial0,06520.01.2020
SEKSchwedische Krone1,61420.01.2020
MWKMalawi-Kwacha123,75020.01.2020
NOKNorwegische Krone1,51020.01.2020
ETBÄthiopischer Birr5,42420.01.2020
CUPKubanischer Peso0,17020.01.2020
MMKMyanmarischer Kyat248,65520.01.2020
NZDNeuseeländischer Dollar0,25620.01.2020
DOPDominikanischer Peso9,03020.01.2020
SGDSingapur Dollar0,22920.01.2020
VNDVietnamesischer Dong3933,50020.01.2020
MURMauritius-Rupie6,16520.01.2020
WSTWest-Samoanischer Tala0,45420.01.2020
LKRSri-Lanka-Rupie30,74820.01.2020
SARSaudiarabischer Rial0,63720.01.2020
KESKenianischer Schilling17,12620.01.2020
MNTMongolisher Tugrik466,07920.01.2020
NPRNepalesische Rupie19,22220.01.2020
KYDKaiman-Dollar0,13920.01.2020
JMDJamaikanischer Dollar22,49820.01.2020
KZTKasachstan Tenge63,93120.01.2020
LSLLesothischer Loti2,44120.01.2020
SRDGuinea Suriname1,25920.01.2020
SVCEl-Salvador-Colon1,48520.01.2020
SLLSierraleonische Leone1634,07820.01.2020
SZLSwasiländischer Lilangeni2,44820.01.2020
JODJordanischer Dinar0,12020.01.2020
YERJemen-Rial42,28020.01.2020
DJFDjibouti-Franc30,12720.01.2020
LBPLibanesisches Pfund255,52920.01.2020
RWFRuanda-Franc155,35920.01.2020
MVRMaledivischer Rufiyan2,64320.01.2020
UYUUruguayischen Peso6,32620.01.2020
SBDSalomonen-Dollar1,40820.01.2020
PYGGuarani1105,06320.01.2020
GIPGibraltar-Pfund0,13120.01.2020
ERNEritrean Nakfa2,54420.01.2020
NADNamibischer Dollar2,45320.01.2020
SCRSeychellen-Rupie2,31220.01.2020
IRRIran Rial7128,67320.01.2020
PABPanama Balboa0,17020.01.2020
KWDKuweitischer Dinar0,05120.01.2020
TWDTaiwanesischer Dollar5,07720.01.2020
TZSTansania-Schilling389,70120.01.2020
MGAAriary malgache619,51620.01.2020
UGXUganda-Schilling622,23120.01.2020
MOPMacau Pataca1,35820.01.2020
MKDMazedonisch Denar9,37120.01.2020
SOSSomalischer Schilling96,74620.01.2020
SHPSt. Helena Pfund0,13120.01.2020
TTDTrinidad/Tobago Dollar1,14620.01.2020
GHSGhanaischer Cedi0,95420.01.2020
BAMBosnien und Herzegowina Marco0,30020.01.2020
LYDLibysche Dinar0,23720.01.2020
AZNAzerbaijan Manat0,28820.01.2020
IQDIrakische Dinar201,80920.01.2020
GELGeorgische lari0,48720.01.2020
LRDLiberianischer Dollar32,51720.01.2020
RSDSerbischer Dinar17,86420.01.2020
SYPSyrisches Pfund73,83320.01.2020
FKPFalkland Pfund0,13120.01.2020
UZSUsbekistan Som1616,68120.01.2020
MDLMoldovan Leu2,95820.01.2020
KPWNordkoreanischer Won152,75720.01.2020
KGSKirgisistan Som11,84820.01.2020
BTCBitcoin0,00020.01.2020
AFNAfghanischer afghani13,03520.01.2020
AMDArmenischer dram81,31920.01.2020
BYNBelarussische Rubel0,36020.01.2020
CDFKongolesischer franc283,78120.01.2020
ETHEthereum0,00120.01.2020
LTCLitecoin0,00320.01.2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth