Wechselkursen TRY

Türkische Lira

CodeWährungenFlaggePreisDatum
EUREuro0,13928.03.2020
USDUS Dollar0,15528.03.2020
CHFSchweizer Franken0,14728.03.2020
GBPBritisches Pfund0,12428.03.2020
ALLAlbanischer Lek17,85228.03.2020
THBThailändischer Baht5,04328.03.2020
CNYChinesischer Renmimbi1,09928.03.2020
BRLBrasilianischer Real0,79028.03.2020
ARSArgentinischer Peso9,96728.03.2020
JPYJapanischer Yen16,71828.03.2020
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand2,73128.03.2020
HRKKroatische Kuna1,05828.03.2020
UAHUkrainische Griwna4,34828.03.2020
BDTBangladesischer Taka13,14428.03.2020
CADKanadischer Dollar0,21728.03.2020
AUDAustralischer Dollar0,25128.03.2020
INRIndische Rupie11,64128.03.2020
AEDUAE-Dirham0,56928.03.2020
PLNPolnischer Zloty0,63128.03.2020
HUFUngarische Forint49,55828.03.2020
BIFBurundi Franc291,81928.03.2020
COPKolumbianischer Peso621,26128.03.2020
AOAAngolanischer Kwanza82,32728.03.2020
MYRMalaysischer Ringgit0,67028.03.2020
ILSIsraelischer Schekel0,55228.03.2020
KHRKampodschanische Riel625,29128.03.2020
RUBRussischer Rubel12,19628.03.2020
PENPeruanischer Sol0,52828.03.2020
AWGAruba Florin0,27628.03.2020
CRCCosta-Rican-Colon89,31028.03.2020
BMDBermuda-Dollar0,15528.03.2020
HKDHong-Kong Dollar1,20128.03.2020
MXNMexikanischer Peso3,61128.03.2020
BZDBelize-Dollar0,31028.03.2020
CLPChilenischer Peso129,35128.03.2020
TOPTongaische Pa'anga0,37528.03.2020
BNDBrunei-Dollar0,22128.03.2020
IDRIndonesische Rupie2514,48928.03.2020
MADMarrokanischer Dirham1,52628.03.2020
HNLHonduranische Lempira3,82428.03.2020
HTGHaitianische Gourde14,49628.03.2020
BWPBotswanischer Pula1,82228.03.2020
BBDBarbados-Dollar0,31028.03.2020
LAKLaotischer Kip1381,52828.03.2020
GNFGuinea-Franc1453,58728.03.2020
BSDBahama Dollar0,15528.03.2020
EGPÄgyptisches Pfund2,43128.03.2020
RONRumänischer Leu0,67228.03.2020
PHPPhilippinischer Peso7,92028.03.2020
NGNNigerianische Naira56,56328.03.2020
FJDFidschi-Dollar0,35328.03.2020
ISKIsländische Krone21,43228.03.2020
BTNBhutanischer Ngultrum11,68028.03.2020
CVEKape-Verde-Escudo15,46628.03.2020
KMFComoros Franc68,51428.03.2020
GMDGambischer Dalasi7,83428.03.2020
CZKTschechische Krone3,80328.03.2020
QARKatar Rial0,56428.03.2020
VUVVanuatu-Vatu18,99628.03.2020
TNDTunesischer Dinar0,44328.03.2020
DZDAlgerischer Dinar19,13828.03.2020
BHDBahrain-Dinar0,05828.03.2020
BGNBulgarischer Lew0,27628.03.2020
GTQGuatemaltekischer Quetzal1,20028.03.2020
PKRPakistanische Rupie26,06428.03.2020
DKKDänische Krone1,03828.03.2020
PGKPapua-Neuguinea Kina0,52628.03.2020
KRWSüdkoreanischer Won187,77828.03.2020
OMROman-Rial0,06028.03.2020
GYDGuyana-Dollar31,99828.03.2020
SEKSchwedische Krone1,52928.03.2020
BOBBoliviano1,05728.03.2020
NIONicaraguanischer Cordoba5,23328.03.2020
NOKNorwegische Krone1,62428.03.2020
MWKMalawi-Kwacha113,01628.03.2020
CUPKubanischer Peso0,15528.03.2020
ETBÄthiopischer Birr5,06728.03.2020
MMKMyanmarischer Kyat216,02428.03.2020
NZDNeuseeländischer Dollar0,25728.03.2020
DOPDominikanischer Peso8,33628.03.2020
MURMauritius-Rupie6,09828.03.2020
SGDSingapur Dollar0,22128.03.2020
VNDVietnamesischer Dong3594,45228.03.2020
SARSaudiarabischer Rial0,58228.03.2020
WSTWest-Samoanischer Tala0,43928.03.2020
LKRSri-Lanka-Rupie29,19328.03.2020
KESKenianischer Schilling16,15528.03.2020
NPRNepalesische Rupie18,58828.03.2020
MNTMongolisher Tugrik430,09528.03.2020
KYDKaiman-Dollar0,12728.03.2020
KZTKasachstan Tenge69,02428.03.2020
JMDJamaikanischer Dollar20,62528.03.2020
LSLLesothischer Loti2,73228.03.2020
SRDGuinea Suriname1,14728.03.2020
SVCEl-Salvador-Colon1,35628.03.2020
SLLSierraleonische Leone1497,98528.03.2020
JODJordanischer Dinar0,11028.03.2020
SZLSwasiländischer Lilangeni2,73128.03.2020
RWFRuanda-Franc142,77928.03.2020
YERJemen-Rial38,58728.03.2020
DJFDjibouti-Franc27,52228.03.2020
LBPLibanesisches Pfund233,33328.03.2020
UYUUruguayischen Peso6,61928.03.2020
PYGGuarani1012,08728.03.2020
ERNEritrean Nakfa2,33128.03.2020
MVRMaledivischer Rufiyan2,41328.03.2020
SBDSalomonen-Dollar1,28028.03.2020
GIPGibraltar-Pfund0,12428.03.2020
NADNamibischer Dollar2,73128.03.2020
IRRIran Rial6508,60128.03.2020
PABPanama Balboa0,15528.03.2020
KWDKuweitischer Dinar0,04828.03.2020
SCRSeychellen-Rupie2,17428.03.2020
TWDTaiwanesischer Dollar4,67728.03.2020
TZSTansania-Schilling356,88828.03.2020
MGAAriary malgache569,81228.03.2020
MOPMacau Pataca1,23728.03.2020
UGXUganda-Schilling593,10428.03.2020
MKDMazedonisch Denar8,81628.03.2020
SOSSomalischer Schilling88,79628.03.2020
SHPSt. Helena Pfund0,12428.03.2020
BAMBosnien und Herzegowina Marco0,27228.03.2020
TTDTrinidad/Tobago Dollar1,04628.03.2020
GHSGhanaischer Cedi0,87528.03.2020
LYDLibysche Dinar0,21828.03.2020
GELGeorgische lari0,53828.03.2020
AZNAzerbaijan Manat0,26328.03.2020
LRDLiberianischer Dollar30,52428.03.2020
IQDIrakische Dinar184,25528.03.2020
RSDSerbischer Dinar16,40328.03.2020
SYPSyrisches Pfund79,49828.03.2020
FKPFalkland Pfund0,12428.03.2020
UZSUsbekistan Som1469,08428.03.2020
MDLMoldovan Leu2,77828.03.2020
KPWNordkoreanischer Won139,47028.03.2020
KGSKirgisistan Som12,42528.03.2020
BTCBitcoin0,00028.03.2020
AFNAfghanischer afghani11,88028.03.2020
AMDArmenischer dram77,16328.03.2020
BYNBelarussische Rubel0,40128.03.2020
CDFKongolesischer franc263,04028.03.2020
ETHEthereum0,00128.03.2020
LTCLitecoin0,00428.03.2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth